Särkänniemi-suunnistus 18.9.2021

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

H16 : 2,4 km

Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

1.2217Muukkonen TopiasMS Parma11:04
2.2214Koskinen EemilTampereen Pyrintö11:43+39
3.2215Simola JereKoovee12:02+58
4.2212Vennelä NuuttiKangasala SK12:03+59
5.2219Punto EetuRasti-Nokia12:13+1:09
6.2223Tuominen RamiKankaanpään Suunnistajat12:17+1:13
7.2201Kenttämies EevertKoovee12:27+1:23
7.2218Hauhia AleksiRasti-Jussit12:27+1:23
9.2207Lehtovirta EetuTampereen Pyrintö13:02+1:58
10.2216Kallela LenniHelsingin Suunnistajat13:18+2:14
11.2210Gustafsson NoelEspoon Suunta14:06+3:02
12.2209Pinta LeeviKoovee14:21+3:17
13.2205Sallinen EeroKangasala SK14:25+3:21
14.2224Ritala ArttuTampereen Pyrintö14:26+3:22
15.2220Schüle EliasKoovee15:33+4:29
16.2203Heikkinen AaroHelsingin Suunnistajat15:51+4:47
17.2222Laine SeveriLauttakylän Luja16:19+5:15
18.2213Seppä EliasAngelniemen Ankkuri16:23+5:19
19.2221Niemelä LeeviKangasala SK18:38+7:34
20.2204Sarkkinen JoonasLahden Taimi30:48+19:44
2211Ahoniemi SanteriHelsingin SuunnistajatHyl.

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

H14 : 2,2 km

Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1

1.2131Haara VäinöHelsingin Suunnistajat12:20+0
2.2101Vaje JaakkoSK Uusi12:38+18
3.2110Ketola LauriTampereen Pyrintö12:55+35
4.2124Syväterä SampoTampereen Pyrintö13:35+1:15
5.2129Lautamäki TopiasHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat13:48+1:28
6.2132Nurminen JonneJämsän Retki-Veikot13:49+1:29
7.2127Vartiainen LukasTurun Suunnistajat13:54+1:34
8.2116Nurmilaukas NiiloEspoon Akilles14:20+2:00
9.2130Hämäläinen AaroKangasala SK14:27+2:07
10.2125Pakarinen JereRasti-Nokia14:47+2:27
11.2105Vartiala OskariRasti-Nokia14:59+2:39
12.2111Kuikko MatiasKangasala SK15:11+2:51
13.2128Sand JonatanNärpes OK15:17+2:57
14.2107Kujansuu LauriRastikarhut15:21+3:01
15.2118Lamminen LukaTampereen Pyrintö15:23+3:03
16.2126Kääntönen ArttuMS Parma15:38+3:18
17.2113Kujala AapoHiidenkiertäjät15:46+3:26
18.2133Pajunen KonstaVallan Suunta15:52+3:32
19.2104Toivonen NikolaiTurun Suunnistajat16:00+3:40
20.2122Malmström KaapoRajamäen Rykmentti16:18+3:58
21.2119Länsiluoto VäinöHelsingin Suunnistajat16:38+4:18
22.2123Rikkonen JoonasTurun Suunnistajat17:01+4:41
23.2120Kantelinen LeeviHyvinkään Rasti17:38+5:18
24.2117Sarkkinen EetuLahden Taimi17:56+5:36
25.2112Nikkilä EliasTurun Suunnistajat18:26+6:06
26.2109Sandell NicholasTurun Suunnistajat18:51+6:31
27.2106Wickholm ArthurOK Trian18:55+6:35
28.2108Kuronen AleksiRasti-Jyry21:27+9:07
29.2103Rantanen JustusHyvinkään Rasti22:19+9:59
30.2114Soe ErikVallan Suunta25:50+13:30
31.2115Tuominen KaapoEspoon Suunta27:37+15:17
2102Szanti EliasTampereen PyrintöKesk.
2121Kyckling NiiloMäntän Seudun EräpirkatHyl.

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

H13 : 1,9 km

Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

1.2011Virtanen OnniAngelniemen Ankkuri8:54+0
2.2018Hietala VilhoSuunta Jyväskylä9:10+16
3.2028Kirves AnttiSK Uusi9:21+27
4.2032Söyrilä LeeviAngelniemen Ankkuri9:25+31
5.2019Penttilä AkseliKoovee9:40+46
6.2035Tolonen VilhoKoovee10:36+1:42
7.2005Hyytiäinen TopiKangasala SK10:46+1:52
8.2006Mäkelä KonstaKoovee11:01+2:07
9.2002Joensuu AapoHelsingin Suunnistajat11:03+2:09
10.2036Kinnunen OnniKangasala SK11:32+2:38
11.2021Mutikainen VeetiHollolan Urheilijat -4612:41+3:47
12.2017Ala-Honkola SvantteKuortaneen Kunto12:45+3:51
13.2003Risku MaxOK7712:48+3:54
14.2026Ahtola ToukoKangasala SK12:51+3:57
15.2031Aaltonen ArttuHiidenkiertäjät13:20+4:26
16.2008Paju VilhoTampereen Pyrintö13:24+4:30
17.2015Göransson NiklasHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat13:38+4:44
18.2016Seppälä VilhoTampereen Pyrintö13:46+4:52
19.2020Strandberg JohnMalax IF14:02+5:08
20.2009Mattila AtoKangasala SK14:09+5:15
21.2004Holmström SamuliOK Trian14:21+5:27
22.2027Kärkkäinen MiikaHelsingin Suunnistajat14:43+5:49
23.2034Yrjans JohanNärpes OK14:46+5:52
24.2007Malmström PeetuRajamäen Rykmentti15:28+6:34
25.2012Karjalainen AkseliKuopion Suunnistajat15:37+6:43
26.2022Kujansuu SeveriKankaanpään Suunnistajat15:56+7:02
27.2030Saarenoja TuukkaTampereen Pyrintö16:48+7:54
28.2029Partanen SampoKangasala SK17:38+8:44
29.2024Ahonen PyryTampereen Pyrintö17:52+8:58
30.2010Ala-Jaskara EeroKyrös-Rasti18:31+9:37
31.2014Heikkinen ArsiHelsingin Suunnistajat20:10+11:16
32.2001Kujala OttoHiidenkiertäjät23:58+15:04
33.2013Reunanen MiroEspoon Suunta25:32+16:38
34.2025Petroff IlmoOK Trian40:49+31:55
2033Tahkokallio TuomasEspoon SuuntaKesk.

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

H12 : 1,5 km

Lähti: 52, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 9

1.1253Vuorenmaa JoonaKoovee7:23
2.1229Kivistö JoonaTampereen Pyrintö7:34+11
3.1218Nurmela EevertLahden Suunnistajat-378:20+57
3.1230Väliaho AarniKyrös-Rasti8:20+57
5.1220Backman VoittoKangasala SK8:23+1:00
6.1206Immonen TopiasHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat8:42+1:19
7.1228Latva LeinoAsikkalan Raikas8:49+1:26
8.1246Hannula RikuLahden Suunnistajat-379:03+1:40
9.1212Lilja MasiTampereen Pyrintö9:11+1:48
10.1251Vartiala ValtteriRasti-Nokia9:30+2:07
11.1226Kankaanpää MikkiEspoon Suunta9:31+2:08
12.1240Paju EelisTampereen Pyrintö9:34+2:11
13.1239Kärkelä TuureKangasala SK9:41+2:18
14.1245Halkilahti EmilAngelniemen Ankkuri10:06+2:43
15.1207Valkama VilleRasti-Nokia10:07+2:44
16.1242Heinilä PyryRastikarhut10:13+2:50
17.1241Suvinen SisuSavon Suunta10:29+3:06
18.1219Metsäpuro RoopeRasti-Nokia10:36+3:13
19.1234Virtanen OttoAngelniemen Ankkuri10:52+3:29
20.1249Hertsbacka IsakNärpes OK11:10+3:47
21.1233Lehtonen EemeliHauhon Sisu11:18+3:55
22.1248Frantz AlvinMalax IF11:25+4:02
23.1215Kauppila RoopeKoovee11:32+4:09
24.1211Granlund AxelNärpes OK11:45+4:22
25.1243Juvaste SamuelEspoon Suunta12:13+4:50
26.1232Söderman HannesNärpes OK12:17+4:54
27.1235Lunttila TopiasEspoon Suunta12:27+5:04
28.1201Väänänen LauriPihkaniskat12:31+5:08
29.1236Ekqvist LeoHiidenkiertäjät12:35+5:12
30.1225Björk CedricOK7712:41+5:18
31.1224Kullberg AdamMalax IF12:50+5:27
32.1221Mäkelä MatiasRastikarhut13:33+6:10
33.1202Tuominen PyryHelsingin Suunnistajat13:34+6:11
34.1222Mattila KalleTuusulan Voima-Veikot14:06+6:43
35.1223Matilainen TuomasEspoon Suunta14:55+7:32
36.1254Ryhänen LeoNavi15:30+8:07
37.1217Nummela Roni-JuliusIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima15:34+8:11
38.1209Lehtinen ViljamiAngelniemen Ankkuri18:40+11:17
39.1203Tuunainen JesseMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat19:39+12:16
40.1255Ala-Jaskara PaavoKyrös-Rasti20:59+13:36
41.1205Rintanen KasperEspoon Suunta24:30+17:07
42.1244Pihlaja EeliPaimion Rasti35:05+27:42
1238Vajavaara TuomasHelsingin SuunnistajatKesk.
1250Hätinen OlliHyvinkään RastiHyl.
1252Kenttä VoimaOK77Hyl.
1210Lahdenperä AaroPaimion RastiHyl.
1204Lehtonen RasmusTampereen PyrintöHyl.
1214Marttinen AatuHollolan Urheilijat -46Hyl.
1227Reiman NiklasOK TrianHyl.
1216Ryyppö TopiasHelsingin SuunnistajatHyl.
1213Setälä TuomasKokemäen Kova-Väki SuunnistusHyl.
1231Vigren ValtteriKooveeHyl.

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

H11 : 1,3 km

Lähti: 41, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

1.1130Kantelinen ViliHyvinkään Rasti6:18+0
2.1138Repo SakuTampereen Pyrintö6:44+26
3.1106Latonummi HermanniLahden Suunnistajat-377:30+1:12
4.1102Toivanen AaronHyvinkään Rasti7:34+1:16
5.1104Syrjälä VilhoLounais-Hämeen Rasti7:40+1:22
6.1140Yrjölä AaroLahden Suunnistajat-377:41+1:23
7.1132Lähteenmäki IiroTurun Suunnistajat7:46+1:28
8.1139Johansson PatrikEspoon Suunta7:49+1:31
9.1109Kullberg LauriOK Trian8:27+2:09
10.1117Koivisto LuukasSK Uusi8:31+2:13
11.1136Riihimäki AleksiKoovee8:35+2:17
12.1113Ahola MikoHyvinkään Rasti8:48+2:30
13.1123Liuha EinoKangasala SK9:07+2:49
14.1133Kankaanpää VenniLapuan Virkiä9:25+3:07
15.1103Salja DanielKangasala SK9:28+3:10
16.1125Varjola VeetiKoovee9:32+3:14
17.1119Kinni AaroEspoon Suunta9:35+3:17
18.1105Smeds LinusNärpes OK10:05+3:47
19.1120Yrjans PontusNärpes OK10:09+3:51
20.1108Castrén UrhoEspoon Suunta10:45+4:27
21.1141Backman SebastianOK7710:48+4:30
22.1128Malinen OttoKokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus10:49+4:31
23.1247Samposalo RasmusTampereen Pyrintö10:51+4:33
24.1116Keskinarkaus NillaLahden Suunnistajat-3710:53+4:35
25.1122Saari OlaviSiilin Rasti11:43+5:25
26.1135Repo VäinöSK Uusi12:10+5:52
27.1112Yli-Savola ValoTurun Suunnistajat12:13+5:55
28.1134Antfolk AronNärpes OK12:25+6:07
29.1111Okkonen AarreKoovee12:56+6:38
30.1124Silvonen PerttuLahden Suunnistajat-3713:23+7:05
31.1142Pusa VäinöPälkäneen Luja-Lukko13:59+7:41
32.1118Harjamäki SisuHelsingin Suunnistajat14:04+7:46
33.1107Vilhonen OlaviPaimion Rasti14:18+8:00
34.1126Kangassalo SisuKyrös-Rasti14:25+8:07
35.1121Qvickström ArturOK7714:51+8:33
36.1131Koponen TuukkaKuopion Suunnistajat14:58+8:40
37.1101Väänänen JesseSK Uusi17:48+11:30
38.1115Salminen VoittoAsikkalan Raikas19:28+13:10
39.1114Knuutila HeikkiRastihaukat20:10+13:52
40.1129Ylänen LukaEspoon Suunta27:01+20:43
1127Heikkinen PaavoTampereen PyrintöHyl.

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

H10A : 1,0 km

Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

1.1010Koskinen OkkoTampereen Pyrintö5:21
2.1024Ahlfors MatiasTampereen Pyrintö6:07+46
3.1029Kinnari ElmeriTampereen Pyrintö6:18+57
4.1012Kiiskinen ElmoLahden Suunnistajat-376:21+1:00
5.1017Mariani FrankKoovee6:58+1:37
6.1004Davidsson DominicTampereen Pyrintö7:03+1:42
7.1021Ala-Jaskara AaroKyrös-Rasti7:08+1:47
8.1009Koskinen LinusOK Trian7:13+1:52
9.1026Tiits KaarleTampereen Pyrintö7:36+2:15
10.1020Kivistö AleksiTampereen Pyrintö7:42+2:21
11.1013Honkala NiiloTampereen Pyrintö7:44+2:23
12.1014Hämäläinen ElmeriLahden Suunnistajat-377:57+2:36
13.1023Metsäpuro RasmusRasti-Nokia8:07+2:46
14.1016Laine AapoTampereen Pyrintö8:12+2:51
15.1022Kemppainen SamuLahden Suunnistajat-378:33+3:12
16.1006Makkonen KostiLahden Suunnistajat-378:39+3:18
17.1003Kinnunen VeliKangasala SK9:03+3:42
18.1015Kauppinen HavuRastihaukat9:26+4:05
19.1002Moisander MatiasTampereen Pyrintö9:29+4:08
20.1025Hirvonen EerikkiLahden Suunnistajat-379:41+4:20
21.1018Myllykoski MatiasTampereen Pyrintö9:51+4:30
22.1008Mamia ArttuKoovee9:57+4:36
23.1027Väänänen MikkoPihkaniskat10:04+4:43
24.1001Wiklund AntonRastihaukat11:18+5:57
25.1019Lind TomasLahden Suunnistajat-3711:35+6:14
26.1005Holstila UntoEspoon Suunta12:53+7:32
1007Pietilä ValtteriTampereen PyrintöHyl.

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

H10RR : 1,5 km

Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.3221Itävuo RoopeTampereen Pyrintö6:38+0
2.3213Kotta MiikkaKankaanpään Suunnistajat7:00+22
3.3219Österman LassiRiihimäen Suunnistajat7:42+1:04
4.3217Bonden PyryRasti-Nokia7:44+1:06
5.3202Vanha-Jaakkola LassiMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat7:55+1:17
6.3214Tuunainen JoonasMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat7:57+1:19
7.3209Granlund CasperNärpes OK8:05+1:27
8.3207Lepo ElmeriTampereen Pyrintö8:24+1:46
9.3201Mattila MatiasAngelniemen Ankkuri8:43+2:05
10.3203Liuksiala WihtoriKyrös-Rasti8:46+2:08
11.3212Matilainen SakariEspoon Suunta8:56+2:18
12.3204Nummela Samu-NikolaiIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima9:10+2:32
13.3210Lepistö AnttiKyrös-Rasti9:19+2:41
14.3206Lavikko OttoKangasala SK9:45+3:07
15.3220Yli-Antola OnniHelsingin Suunnistajat10:01+3:23
16.3208Horte JohannesTurun Suunnistajat11:25+4:47
17.3218Välimäki TomiPaimion Rasti12:54+6:16
18.3216Ritala AtteAngelniemen Ankkuri17:59+11:21
19.3222Koikkalainen OnniEspoon Suunta18:58+12:20
20.3211Keskisarja PauliHelsingin Suunnistajat19:14+12:36
21.3205Myllymäki EinoIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima19:35+12:57
22.3215Ekqvist OttoHiidenkiertäjät37:45+31:07

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

H9RR : 1,5 km

Lähti: 42, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.3120Salomäki OskariHyvinkään Rasti6:27+0
2.3127Heikkinen JuhoTampereen Pyrintö6:48+21
3.3125Määttä PaulusMS Parma6:52+25
4.3126Lautamaja LeonTurun Suunnistajat7:05+38
5.3124Mäkelä MatiasKangasala SK7:08+41
6.3134Nissinen AkseliTampereen Pyrintö7:22+55
7.3142Viljakka VilleTampereen Pyrintö7:45+1:18
8.3122Salomaa PaavoKankaanpään Suunnistajat7:49+1:22
9.3109Ylä-Tuuhonen TarmoTampereen Pyrintö7:56+1:29
9.3111Nygård RobinOK777:56+1:29
11.3110Kallio NoelTurun Suunnistajat8:01+1:34
12.3103Mäkynen EeroKangasala SK8:08+1:41
13.3118Brüll MikaelOK778:09+1:42
14.3112Repo ToivoSK Uusi8:13+1:46
15.3101Humalajoki AkseliTampereen Pyrintö8:14+1:47
16.3117Lindstedt LuukasTampereen Pyrintö8:17+1:50
17.3123Hannonen EetuLahden Suunnistajat-378:22+1:55
18.3106Laurila AntonTampereen Pyrintö8:32+2:05
19.3138Paju EemilTampereen Pyrintö8:39+2:12
20.3128Koota NiiloKyrös-Rasti8:40+2:13
21.3144Kenttä ElmoOK778:41+2:14
22.3132Tetri EemilTurun Suunnistajat8:43+2:16
23.3131Ylinen VerttiTampereen Pyrintö8:58+2:31
24.3130Sikström JackTampereen Pyrintö9:11+2:44
25.3135Lehtonen EinoSK Uusi9:22+2:55
26.3139Rantanen EelisHyvinkään Rasti9:31+3:04
27.3114Saukko Alex9:33+3:06
28.3136Björk VincentOK7710:40+4:13
29.3119Seppä OliverKangasala SK10:58+4:31
30.3129Nieminen MikaelRastikarhut11:38+5:11
31.3141Makkonen AtsoLahden Suunnistajat-3711:44+5:17
32.3107Lehtonen JustusTampereen Pyrintö12:06+5:39
33.3105Hanttu EemeliOK Trian12:25+5:58
34.3121Tammisto JuhoTampereen Pyrintö12:28+6:01
35.3143Laatunen NiiloKangasala SK12:53+6:26
36.3116Kinni OttoEspoon Suunta18:25+11:58
37.3133Neilimo AaroKangasala SK18:35+12:08
38.3108Rautajärvi VäinöHyvinkään Rasti19:17+12:50
39.3113Mehtälä ErikPihkaniskat19:52+13:25
40.3115Seppänen AleksiTampereen Pyrintö20:19+13:52
41.3137Alakare Noel22:23+15:56
42.3102Jokela VihtoriLoimaan Jankko53:53+47:26

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

H8RR : 1,5 km

Lähti: 49, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.3049Backman AnttoKangasala SK6:52+0
2.3010Liukas ViljamiKangasala SK6:57+5
3.3009Pohjola ArttuHauhon Sisu7:24+32
4.3011Kauniskangas LauriEspoon Suunta7:28+36
5.3016Breilin DanielAsikkalan Raikas7:34+42
6.3015Turunen AapoTampereen Pyrintö7:36+44
7.3014Liukkala SuloSK Uusi7:43+51
8.3017Ahola MiskaHyvinkään Rasti7:44+52
9.3030Haikonen KevinKoovee8:09+1:17
10.3008Latonummi AarettiHollolan Urheilijat -468:14+1:22
10.3031Pietilänaho EliasHiidenkiertäjät8:14+1:22
12.3007Koskinen RubenOK Trian8:31+1:39
12.3041Välimäki TopiPaimion Rasti8:31+1:39
14.3018Silvan JooaTarpian Suunta8:40+1:48
15.3051Manninen EmilKoovee8:59+2:07
16.3005Metsäpuro RikuRasti-Nokia9:06+2:14
17.3019Laine OskariLoimaan Jankko9:07+2:15
18.3013Granlund CornelisNärpes OK9:23+2:31
18.3022Holstila ToukoEspoon Suunta9:23+2:31
20.3003Mattelmäki AarettiAsikkalan Raikas9:46+2:54
21.3020Kontio KarriKangasala SK9:47+2:55
22.3039Repo HugoTampereen Pyrintö9:48+2:56
23.3001Toimela SanteriLahden Suunnistajat-379:49+2:57
24.3029Nieminen NikoAsikkalan Raikas9:53+3:01
25.3038Multala OskariRajamäen Rykmentti10:24+3:32
26.3048Niittymäki FransTurun Suunnistajat10:26+3:34
27.3042Rautajärvi VeetiHyvinkään Rasti10:33+3:41
28.3034Ahonen EemilKangasala SK10:38+3:46
29.3012Korte NuuttiTurun Suunnistajat10:42+3:50
29.3046Nieminen PanuAsikkalan Raikas10:42+3:50
31.3052Lampinen PaavoTampereen Pyrintö10:44+3:52
32.3026Macleod BenTurun Suunnistajat10:49+3:57
33.3028Hämäläinen LauriKangasala SK10:55+4:03
34.3033Saarinen EinoTarpian Suunta11:22+4:30
35.3047Eerikäinen OliverPihkaniskat11:32+4:40
36.3032Soisalo NiilaEspoon Suunta13:42+6:50
37.3021Pitkäaho NooaLapuan Virkiä13:44+6:52
38.3004Moisander IivoHyvinkään Rasti15:38+8:46
39.3025Saarinen TeoMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat15:42+8:50
40.3027Eskeli AnttiLahden Suunnistajat-3715:45+8:53
41.3037Lähteenmäki PyryTurun Suunnistajat17:12+10:20
42.3040Latonummi IisakkiHollolan Urheilijat -4617:14+10:22
43.3045Lötjönen KaapoEspoon Suunta17:46+10:54
44.3002Laamanen AtteTarpian Suunta18:11+11:19
45.3035Damskägg OivaHyvinkään Rasti18:16+11:24
46.3036Korhonen AntonOK Trian18:22+11:30
47.3043Pekkala JuliusSK Uusi18:31+11:39
48.3023Suvinen NuuttiSavon Suunta19:17+12:25
49.3050Heinilä ToukoRastikarhut20:33+13:41

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

H8RRS : 1,5 km

Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.309Kenttämies OskarKoovee8:29+0
2.307Valtamo OssiKokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus10:32+2:03
3.302Joensuu NiiloKangasala SK11:01+2:32
4.305Laurila EmilTampereen Pyrintö11:42+3:13
5.303Seppä JaakkoTampereen Pyrintö12:02+3:33
6.304Hälikkä Otso12:10+3:41
7.306Kiviniemi AntonKangasala SK12:20+3:51
8.308Mikkolainen NooaValkeakosken Haka16:24+7:55

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

H7RRS : 1,5 km

Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.208Rajala LauriRasti-Jussit8:47+0
2.221Mamia TopiasKoovee9:00+13
3.210Nurmilaukas LenniEspoon Akilles9:01+14
4.217Lindberg AatuHauhon Sisu9:22+35
5.215Viljanen AkuTampereen Pyrintö9:27+40
6.205Yli-Antola AkseliHelsingin Suunnistajat10:02+1:15
7.222Joupers EmilMalax IF10:11+1:24
8.219Korhonen TopiasRasti-Jussit10:15+1:28
9.227Määttänen RoopeRastikarhut10:42+1:55
10.213Asell EeroIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima10:44+1:57
11.226Nikkinen NiiloEspoon Akilles10:45+1:58
12.228Väliaho MarkusKyrös-Rasti11:17+2:30
13.204Vigren VeetiKoovee11:21+2:34
14.211Mäkelä AleksiKangasala SK11:31+2:44
15.207Kinnunen SisuPälkäneen Luja-Lukko11:33+2:46
16.224Nissinen EetuKuopion Suunnistajat12:00+3:13
17.214Kopra AarreOriveden Ponnistus12:48+4:01
18.209Henttonen Onni-MattiTampereen Pyrintö13:21+4:34
19.202Paananen KeimoRiihimäen Suunnistajat13:51+5:04
20.206Mucha Joonas14:09+5:22
21.218Lind LeoLahden Suunnistajat-3714:44+5:57
22.216Tammelin EliasRiihimäen Suunnistajat15:26+6:39
23.229Kuivalahti MiloHämeenlinnan Tarmo15:35+6:48
24.201Karjalainen SauliTampereen Pyrintö19:55+11:08
25.223Alakare Kasper20:31+11:44
26.225Pietikäinen ToivoTampereen Pyrintö22:23+13:36
27.220Reunanen OskarEspoon Suunta24:01+15:14

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

H6RRS : 1,5 km

Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

1.136Pulli OliverKoovee8:35+0
2.117Tervo JoonasPihkaniskat8:57+22
3.105Räty LasseRasti-Nokia9:07+32
4.132Tolonen LeeviTampereen Pyrintö9:36+1:01
5.103Toivio EevertTurun Suunnistajat9:38+1:03
6.130Laine AkseliLoimaan Jankko9:49+1:14
7.109Koskinen OtsoEspoon Suunta10:00+1:25
8.128Teho AnssiOriveden Ponnistus10:01+1:26
9.102Castrén LeeviRasti-Jyry10:07+1:32
10.108Laine OivaTampereen Pyrintö10:10+1:35
11.115Toivola Matias10:24+1:49
12.133Uuskoski RekoPihkaniskat10:29+1:54
13.116Diaz AustinTampereen Pyrintö10:33+1:58
14.127Hyvämäki OnniSomeron Esa10:44+2:09
15.104Rintakoski LeoHämeenlinnan Tarmo10:51+2:16
16.122Hartvik MariusPaimion Rasti11:00+2:25
17.110Lähdesmäki HugoRiihimäen Suunnistajat11:02+2:27
17.125Holstila EetuEspoon Suunta11:02+2:27
19.114Vuorenmaa NooaKoovee11:15+2:40
20.106Takkunen RasmusPaimion Rasti11:48+3:13
21.120Tarkia MarkusHiidenkiertäjät12:02+3:27
22.135Ylä-Tuuhonen UrhoTampereen Pyrintö12:20+3:45
23.112Salo AapoLahden Suunnistajat-3712:27+3:52
24.123Tapiola KonstaAngelniemen Ankkuri12:33+3:58
25.126Helamaa AkuTampereen Pyrintö13:39+5:04
26.118Kankaanpää VerneLapuan Virkiä14:33+5:58
27.121Nissinen IlmariKangasala SK15:44+7:09
28.113Vainio AarniTampereen Pyrintö15:59+7:24
29.119Tallinen EemilTampereen Pyrintö16:55+8:20
30.131Kiviranta HiskiMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat19:32+10:57
31.134Lahtinen OtsoTampereen Pyrintö23:37+15:02
32.111Pirhonen MarttiTampereen Pyrintö27:18+18:43
124Lennon CianTampereen PyrintöKesk.

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

H5RRS : 1,5 km

Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.22Ronkainen EeroJämsän Retki-Veikot10:38+0
2.9Taanila Lasse11:03+25
3.11Noponen VeikkaAnttolan Urheilijat11:41+1:03
4.23Kenner LeeviPaimion Rasti12:25+1:47
5.28Nissinen Veeti12:37+1:59
6.30Henttonen EinoTampereen Pyrintö12:43+2:05
7.16Mamia RasmusKoovee12:48+2:10
8.31Lahdensuo Jeppe13:02+2:24
9.19Lankila KaarloEspoon Suunta13:30+2:52
10.8Nepponen VäinöLoimaan Jankko13:54+3:16
11.24Hovila Touko14:17+3:39
12.33Koivisto EemilTampereen Pyrintö14:20+3:42
12.29Saarinen MioMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat14:20+3:42
14.32Räty MarttiRasti-Nokia14:35+3:57
15.5Lyytikäinen ToukoEspoon Suunta14:47+4:09
16.25Paukkunen SanttuMS Parma14:51+4:13
17.2Pulli JoonaKoovee17:09+6:31
18.7Hännikäinen JuhoRiihimäen Suunnistajat17:35+6:57
19.14Ruohola Oskar17:58+7:20
20.20Ahonen ArttuKangasala SK19:22+8:44
21.15Kanko TuureKangasala SK19:26+8:48
22.3Parviainen AnttonKangasala SK20:05+9:27
23.27Kinni EemiTampereen Pyrintö20:12+9:34
24.21Liukkala UrhoSK Uusi22:09+11:31
25.6Lankia MyrskyTampereen Pyrintö22:10+11:32
26.10Kopra UrhoOriveden Ponnistus22:46+12:08
27.12Diaz Winston28:44+18:06
28.18Väänänen ViljoPihkaniskat32:14+21:36
29.1Maunu LeeviPaimion Rasti56:29+45:51

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

D16 : 2,3 km

Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3

1.2531Punto ElliRasti-Nokia12:14+0
2.2529Kankaanpää AinoLapuan Virkiä12:44+30
3.2500Kaikkonen OonaKoovee13:21+1:07
4.2519Nordgren CeciliaOK Trian13:43+1:29
5.2523Davidsson LinnéaTampereen Pyrintö13:45+1:31
6.2518Naskali JohannaKyrös-Rasti13:51+1:37
7.2512Ryynänen EllaPihkaniskat13:57+1:43
8.2507Lukkari MatildaSK Uusi14:27+2:13
9.2522Talvitie MeriRasti-Nokia14:35+2:21
10.2506Heinilä LumiTampereen Pyrintö15:20+3:06
10.2516Varjola MetteKoovee15:20+3:06
12.2502Niemelä SaniaKyrös-Rasti15:32+3:18
13.2514Sipilä MiaKangasala SK16:19+4:05
14.2505Aulanko AinoEspoon Akilles16:21+4:07
15.2503Viippola SofiaHelsingin Suunnistajat17:16+5:02
16.2515Ahlfors AnniRasti-Lukko17:30+5:16
17.2524Kenttä LumiOK7718:24+6:10
18.2509Backman AlexandraOK7718:41+6:27
19.2527Hyörtti SiniRasti-Lukko18:59+6:45
20.2528Kontio KirsiKangasala SK19:11+6:57
21.2501Sipiläinen AinoRastivarsat19:12+6:58
22.2517Nyholm VeeraJämsän Retki-Veikot19:39+7:25
23.2532Pohjola PihlaKoovee19:45+7:31
24.2511Ruutiainen AlisaLaihian Luja20:59+8:45
25.2521Piispa SohviRastivarsat22:17+10:03
26.2526Häggkvist JohannaNärpes OK22:37+10:23
27.2520Anttila KristaSK Uusi24:06+11:52
28.2530Ala-Jaskara VeeraKyrös-Rasti26:55+14:41
2504Haapamäki KerttuHyvinkään RastiHyl.
2513Halonen EllinorNärpes OKHyl.
2525Rantanen AnnikaKooveeHyl.

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

D14 : 1,9 km

Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

1.2420Mäkelä IlonaKoovee11:10+0
2.2418Rajala MaijaRasti-Jussit11:47+37
3.2427Enroth EmmaTarpian Suunta12:02+52
4.2412Lohtander EerikaRasti-Lukko12:04+54
5.2405Niemenmaa MeeriIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima12:23+1:13
6.2434Järvenpää SeelaTampereen Pyrintö12:30+1:20
7.2416Kajander SaanaOK Trian12:32+1:22
8.2422Mustonen VilmaKangasala SK12:37+1:27
8.2425Lehtinen MarttaAngelniemen Ankkuri12:37+1:27
10.2423Lehtonen LiljaSK Uusi12:41+1:31
11.2421Ahlfors ErikaTampereen Pyrintö12:47+1:37
12.2410Oksa SiiriRastikarhut12:56+1:46
13.2426Yliaho ReettaKoovee13:00+1:50
14.2435Lehtinen MiinaAngelniemen Ankkuri13:03+1:53
15.2401Liuha VilmaKangasala SK13:12+2:02
16.2430Linnamäki KerttuAngelniemen Ankkuri13:40+2:30
17.2404Mariani SandraKoovee13:53+2:43
18.2429Vepsäläinen LiinaHelsingin Suunnistajat13:59+2:49
19.2415Raukola VenlaKankaanpään Suunnistajat14:46+3:36
19.2432Martikainen RonjaMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat14:46+3:36
21.2433Suihkonen Inga-SofiaOK Trian14:50+3:40
22.2428Hyppölä EllaJämsän Retki-Veikot14:53+3:43
23.2413Mustikkamaa SallaRasti-Nokia15:25+4:15
24.2408Lehtonen ViljaAngelniemen Ankkuri16:06+4:56
25.2403Ahti RonjaTampereen Pyrintö16:26+5:16
26.2417Koskela KatriAngelniemen Ankkuri17:17+6:07
27.2436Laivanen EnniJämsän Retki-Veikot17:56+6:46
28.2402Miettinen IidaPihkaniskat21:10+10:00
29.2406Löfgren WilmaRajamäen Rykmentti22:09+10:59
30.2411Koponen TerhiKuopion Suunnistajat22:27+11:17
31.2431Matilainen JuliaRastihaukat22:33+11:23
2424Kenttä SoraOK77Hyl.

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

D13 : 1,9 km

Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1

1.2326Muukkonen RoosaSK Uusi9:42+0
2.2325Liuksiala Tilta-MariaKyrös-Rasti10:40+58
3.2307Määttänen StellaRastikarhut10:53+1:11
4.2314Koskinen AinoTampereen Pyrintö10:58+1:16
5.2316Lehtinen LottaHelsingin Suunnistajat11:18+1:36
6.2331Halkilahti SiiriAngelniemen Ankkuri11:19+1:37
7.2304Pyhtilä NeeaKyrös-Rasti11:28+1:46
8.2323Syrjälä AlinaLounais-Hämeen Rasti11:34+1:52
9.2327Salmia KaislaTarpian Suunta11:56+2:14
10.2321Saranpää SaaraRasti-Jussit12:04+2:22
11.2302Laine LiinaLauttakylän Luja12:24+2:42
12.2322Turunen HelmiTampereen Pyrintö12:33+2:51
13.2303Mäkelä EllaTurun Suunnistajat12:35+2:53
14.2312Tuomala MatildaAngelniemen Ankkuri12:40+2:58
15.2332Lehtovirta SaanaTampereen Pyrintö12:46+3:04
16.2318Honkanen SiiriRastivarsat12:55+3:13
17.2328Jormanainen TuuliKangasala SK13:05+3:23
18.2329Harjamäki ManjaHelsingin Suunnistajat13:19+3:37
19.2330Eskola InkaEspoon Suunta13:40+3:58
20.2311Laamanen KaroliinaTarpian Suunta14:09+4:27
21.2306Honkala EmmiTampereen Pyrintö14:18+4:36
22.2333Pekkanen Nuppu-SofiaRastihaukat14:51+5:09
23.2313Nyholm EllaJämsän Retki-Veikot15:45+6:03
24.2309Snickars MatildaNärpes OK16:09+6:27
25.2320Leppänen JennaLahden Suunnistajat-3716:10+6:28
26.2308Anttila KiiraSK Uusi16:37+6:55
27.2301Engblom LydiaOK Trian17:43+8:01
28.2305Tohka JennaPälkäneen Luja-Lukko18:00+8:18
29.2317Grönholm ClaraOK Trian20:23+10:41
30.2319Hakala VeeraIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima28:06+18:24
31.2310Ikäheimonen FrejaLynx29:53+20:11
2324Suojoki MillaPälkäneen Luja-LukkoKesk.
2315Lahtinen VenlaHiidenkiertäjätHyl.

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

D12 : 1,4 km

Lähti: 37, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2

1.1504Oksa JenniRastikarhut7:21+0
2.1523Kataja EnniRasti-Jussit8:13+52
3.1515Turpeinen SelmaTampereen Pyrintö8:16+55
3.1532Weckman VenlaVehkalahden Veikot8:16+55
5.1520Mononen LindaKalevan Rasti8:18+57
6.1536Kulju SilvaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat8:39+1:18
7.1533Koskinen FridaOK Trian9:27+2:06
8.1503Talonen ElsaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima9:30+2:09
9.1506Rajala KerttuRasti-Jussit10:28+3:07
10.1534Ahti SaanaTampereen Pyrintö10:38+3:17
11.1511Mustikkamaa EeviRasti-Nokia10:55+3:34
12.1538Vuorela SofiaUlvilan Ura11:00+3:39
13.1512Snickars LeaNärpes OK11:10+3:49
14.1514Hälikkä MiljaHelsingin Suunnistajat11:15+3:54
15.1517Tamminen AnnaKyrös-Rasti11:36+4:15
16.1535Karjalainen ReettaKuopion Suunnistajat11:57+4:36
17.1524Lehti LumiKoovee12:22+5:01
18.1539Nygård MineaOK7713:01+5:40
19.1530Noponen VenlaAnttolan Urheilijat13:04+5:43
20.1519Nurmilaukas TuuliEspoon Akilles13:26+6:05
21.1525Lindberg EllaHauhon Sisu13:52+6:31
22.1501Hirvonen SaaraLahden Suunnistajat-3714:14+6:53
22.1513Puttonen AnsaSuunta Jyväskylä14:14+6:53
24.1502Tetri EllaTurun Suunnistajat14:34+7:13
25.1505Löyttyjärvi MarjaHauhon Sisu14:36+7:15
26.1528Murtonen GretaLahden Suunnistajat-3715:06+7:45
27.1531Länsiluoto VenlaHelsingin Suunnistajat15:54+8:33
28.1507Rämä HillaHollolan Urheilijat -4616:21+9:00
29.1518Milén MiljaLahden Suunnistajat-3717:58+10:37
30.1508Kosenius IidaRiihimäen Suunnistajat19:43+12:22
31.1516Jaakkola KerttuLahden Suunnistajat-3719:57+12:36
32.1529Suojoki HannaPälkäneen Luja-Lukko29:07+21:46
33.1521Vuorinen VilmaPihkaniskat29:19+21:58
34.1510Soe EliseVallan Suunta43:26+36:05
1537Yli-Karhu EevaLapuan VirkiäKesk.
1527Heikkilä NellaRastikarhutHyl.
1522Söyrilä IidaAngelniemen AnkkuriHyl.

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

D11 : 1,2 km

Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 4

1.1422Pyhtilä VilmaKyrös-Rasti6:25+0
2.1402Lauronen AnniTampereen Pyrintö6:56+31
3.1412Korte MarttaTurun Suunnistajat7:06+41
4.1431Malm SaaraTampereen Pyrintö7:11+46
5.1420Tiits MariaTampereen Pyrintö7:43+1:18
6.1436Saarinen TaimiTampereen Pyrintö7:52+1:27
7.1408Damskägg HildaHyvinkään Rasti8:23+1:58
8.1418Laine EnniTampereen Pyrintö8:28+2:03
9.1417Myllymäki ElsaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima8:41+2:16
10.1407Taiveaho FannySK Uusi8:45+2:20
11.1419Tuomala RebekkaAngelniemen Ankkuri9:18+2:53
12.1405Nurminen LottaHelsingin Suunnistajat9:26+3:01
13.1433Tapiola AadaAngelniemen Ankkuri9:29+3:04
14.1430Neilimo EeviKangasala SK9:35+3:10
15.1434Myllylä LumiTampereen Pyrintö9:43+3:18
16.1416Tolonen SylviKoovee10:18+3:53
17.1429Rantanen AlisaHyvinkään Rasti10:20+3:55
18.1432Pesola EllaKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot10:34+4:09
19.1404Pärssinen IlonaTampereen Pyrintö10:48+4:23
20.1410Wiklund AlmaRastihaukat11:24+4:59
21.1409Karjalainen SonjaTampereen Pyrintö11:36+5:11
22.1437Kyckling KerttuMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat11:39+5:14
23.1435Tuominen JoannaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat12:09+5:44
24.1406Kuikko SainiKangasala SK12:58+6:33
25.1424Risku SagaOK7713:47+7:22
26.1415Harju AnnaKangasala SK14:10+7:45
27.1426Alakare NelliHelsingin Suunnistajat15:31+9:06
28.1423Kääntönen RonjaMS Parma17:46+11:21
29.1427Kiviharju AadaTampereen Pyrintö17:51+11:26
30.1428Tamminen IslaTurun Suunnistajat18:07+11:42
31.1421Letto SaanaHyvinkään Rasti18:30+12:05
32.1403Kulkula ViiviTarpian Suunta22:17+15:52
33.1401Mustonen AmandaHyvinkään Rasti24:29+18:04
34.1413Takala SaaraMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat26:29+20:04
1411Blomberg AinoHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatHyl.
1438Haavisto KerttuTurun SuunnistajatHyl.
1425Kässi TyyneUuraisten UrheilijatHyl.
1414Poskiparta IidaRastikarhutHyl.

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

D10A : 1,0 km

Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2

1.1322Weckman SelmaVehkalahden Veikot5:20+0
2.1302Andelmaa OonaAngelniemen Ankkuri6:01+41
3.1305Kirves KaisaSK Uusi6:24+1:04
4.1328Kantelinen MonaHyvinkään Rasti7:18+1:58
5.1318Breilin LindaAsikkalan Raikas7:31+2:11
6.1310Vehmasto MillaPihkaniskat7:51+2:31
7.1313Mäkinen VenlaAngelniemen Ankkuri8:02+2:42
8.1320Taini IidaJämsän Retki-Veikot8:03+2:43
9.1319Hilasvuori VenlaEspoon Suunta8:19+2:59
10.1311Turpeinen SaanaTampereen Pyrintö8:29+3:09
11.1303Norrbacka Iira-NellaAsikkalan Raikas8:32+3:12
12.1324Siikanen SiiriLahden Suunnistajat-378:43+3:23
13.1300Kauppila KaislaKoovee8:57+3:37
14.1323Reiman SonjaOK Trian9:38+4:18
15.1317Vepsäläinen SoilaHelsingin Suunnistajat10:02+4:42
16.1315Eskeli SanniLahden Suunnistajat-3711:49+6:29
17.1321Jacobson JennyOK7711:50+6:30
18.1327Kataja HelmiRasti-Jussit11:54+6:34
19.1308Göransson AlisaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat12:22+7:02
20.1316Vuorenmaa SaanaKoovee13:47+8:27
21.1309Niemenmaa ReettaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima14:43+9:23
21.1314Pasonen Ada-LumiaRasti-Nokia14:43+9:23
23.1326Mehtälä EllenPihkaniskat14:55+9:35
24.1312Wirola EevaKangasala SK16:41+11:21
25.1301Tuominen NoomiEspoon Suunta23:00+17:40
26.1325Tamminen SeelaTurun Suunnistajat24:52+19:32
27.1307Lehtonen NellaHauhon Sisu25:25+20:05
1306Siivonen AnniKooveeHyl.
1304Similä MeeriLahden Suunnistajat-37Hyl.

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

D10RR : 1,5 km

Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.3516Kauniskangas SaraEspoon Suunta7:41+0
2.3523Korhonen SelmaOK Trian7:52+11
3.3528Noponen VilmaAnttolan Urheilijat8:14+33
4.3511Hiltunen HelkaHämeenlinnan Tarmo8:41+1:00
5.3510Suvinen LiinaSavon Suunta8:49+1:08
6.3504Koskinen KaislaSK Uusi8:53+1:12
7.3518Hämäläinen AnnikaHollolan Urheilijat -469:14+1:33
8.3529Tarri EmmaKyrös-Rasti9:19+1:38
9.3507Pusa OlgaPälkäneen Luja-Lukko9:50+2:09
9.3520Saarinen SiiriRasti-Nokia9:50+2:09
11.3519Lankila VernaEspoon Suunta10:04+2:23
12.3503Lyytikäinen HillaEspoon Suunta10:15+2:34
13.3521Vierula Aino-SofiaKyrös-Rasti10:31+2:50
14.3522Jonkka AnnikaKangasala SK11:04+3:23
15.3524Saarinen AadaLahden Suunnistajat-3711:13+3:32
16.3526Salamäki VenlaEspoon Suunta11:14+3:33
17.3530Yli-Karhu EmmaLapuan Virkiä11:20+3:39
18.3509Kujansuu SanniKankaanpään Suunnistajat11:57+4:16
19.3517Tammelin IdaRiihimäen Suunnistajat16:00+8:19
20.3513Lemponen JannaLapuan Virkiä18:20+10:39
21.3505Elo TaimiMS Parma18:32+10:51
22.3501Lepistö AinoHauhon Sisu19:08+11:27
23.3527Saarinen EmmiRasti-Nokia19:54+12:13
24.3508Mäki AlinaKyrös-Rasti20:09+12:28
25.3515Joupers EllenMalax IF21:35+13:54
26.3525Paavuori NeeaJämsän Retki-Veikot23:06+15:25
27.3514Hietaniemi KerttuOK Trian37:25+29:44
28.3506Hämäläinen InkaHollolan Urheilijat -4639:33+31:52

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

D9RR : 1,5 km

Lähti: 37, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.3411Tervo KiiraPihkaniskat7:42+0
2.3407Toivio KaislaTurun Suunnistajat8:06+24
3.3438Norrbacka Isla-RiinaAsikkalan Raikas8:14+32
4.3439Ahti SallaTampereen Pyrintö8:15+33
5.3432Mononen AmandaKalevan Rasti8:21+39
6.3403Manninen ElnaKoovee8:23+41
6.3408Paukkunen SiiriMS Parma8:23+41
6.3420Karjalainen MillaTampereen Pyrintö8:23+41
9.3419Kujansuu SiiriRastikarhut8:24+42
10.3430Vartiala VanessaRasti-Nokia8:35+53
11.3415Kenner SagaPaimion Rasti8:36+54
12.3423Mutikainen ViiviHollolan Urheilijat -468:43+1:01
13.3405Uuskoski KiiraPihkaniskat8:47+1:05
14.3431Koponen ViljaKuopion Suunnistajat9:01+1:19
15.3428Hyvämäki ViljaSomeron Esa9:24+1:42
16.3429Laine ViljaTampereen Pyrintö9:27+1:45
17.3409Myllylä PilviTampereen Pyrintö9:36+1:54
18.3410Vänni JosefiinaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima9:38+1:56
19.3426Korhonen SaaraTarpian Suunta10:01+2:19
20.3421Kässi ElliUuraisten Urheilijat10:10+2:28
21.3424Pesola AadaKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot10:25+2:43
22.3416Stenvall SaraTampereen Pyrintö10:26+2:44
23.3436Sipilä HelmiKangasala SK10:43+3:01
24.3412Suuriniemi SiljaKangasala SK10:52+3:10
25.3435Blomberg ElsaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat11:21+3:39
26.3437Haapamäki SirkkuHyvinkään Rasti11:31+3:49
27.3425Asell ElsaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima11:55+4:13
28.3422Korhonen TildaRasti-Jussit12:13+4:31
29.3433Ollila VeeraPihkaniskat13:09+5:27
30.3417Kuivalahti AlinaHämeenlinnan Tarmo19:31+11:49
31.3427Syvänen ViljaOriveden Ponnistus20:59+13:17
32.3413Frantz ErinMalax IF22:07+14:25
33.3434Laurikkala ElsaHelsingin Suunnistajat22:45+15:03
34.3404Marttinen EllaHollolan Urheilijat -4622:56+15:14
35.3401Takalo ReettaTampereen Pyrintö23:00+15:18
36.3406Rentto HerttaOriveden Ponnistus26:00+18:18
37.3402Heinilä PinjaRastikarhut30:28+22:46

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

D8RR : 1,5 km

Lähti: 41, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.3319Lauronen ElinaTampereen Pyrintö7:19+0
2.3313Nurminen ElsiHelsingin Suunnistajat8:07+48
3.3342Pihlaja SilvaPaimion Rasti8:32+1:13
4.3314Välimäki TildaPaimion Rasti8:41+1:22
5.3333Siikanen HerttaLahden Suunnistajat-378:46+1:27
6.3322Noponen ViiviAnttolan Urheilijat9:03+1:44
7.3329Taiveaho InkaSK Uusi9:10+1:51
8.3305Österman LiisaRiihimäen Suunnistajat9:36+2:17
9.3325Hartvik MyaPaimion Rasti9:37+2:18
10.3340Valkonen SelmaTurun Suunnistajat9:48+2:29
11.3321Yliaho LiljaKoovee9:56+2:37
12.3304Hämäläinen EllinooraLahden Suunnistajat-3710:16+2:57
12.3306Wiik IidaPihkaniskat10:16+2:57
12.3328Tarri ElliKyrös-Rasti10:16+2:57
15.3316Lehtonen HenniHauhon Sisu10:21+3:02
16.3327Vehmasto AnniPihkaniskat10:40+3:21
17.3326Kiilo KatariinaRajamäen Rykmentti10:48+3:29
18.3320Kiviranta HetaMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat10:49+3:30
19.3336Tarkia MariaHiidenkiertäjät11:11+3:52
20.3318Herttua VenlaLapuan Virkiä11:15+3:56
21.3343Lehtonen LinneaEspoon Suunta11:25+4:06
22.3331Heikkinen MaijaSuunta Jyväskylä11:35+4:16
23.3303Heikkonen LiinaHiidenkiertäjät11:47+4:28
24.3301Vehkalahti HetaRastikarhut12:08+4:49
25.3337Haikonen LaraKoovee12:13+4:54
26.3308Väänänen EmiliaSK Uusi12:17+4:58
27.3312Eklund MyMalax IF13:16+5:57
28.3339Talola ViljaLapuan Virkiä17:13+9:54
29.3335Heikkilä RiinaEspoon Suunta17:54+10:35
30.3334Kässi IlmaUuraisten Urheilijat17:57+10:38
31.3317Silvonen HerttaLahden Suunnistajat-3719:08+11:49
32.3324Pietilänaho EllanHiidenkiertäjät20:11+12:52
33.3315Talasniemi SaimiEspoon Suunta20:12+12:53
34.3302Rajamäki TuuliKoovee21:05+13:46
35.3341Koota AinoKyrös-Rasti21:16+13:57
36.3338Kataja LiljaRasti-Jussit21:33+14:14
37.3330Kullberg EsterMalax IF22:14+14:55
38.3309Mäkitammi KerttuKangasala SK25:59+18:40
39.3307Nurminen EmmaRajamäen Rykmentti29:19+22:00
40.3332Liuha AinoKangasala SK29:38+22:19
41.3311Pikkarainen AamuEspoon Akilles30:00+22:41

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

D8RRS : 1,5 km

Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.707Teho AlisaOriveden Ponnistus8:46+0
2.703Orrenmaa LumiKyrös-Rasti9:40+54
3.708Tuomala MonikaAngelniemen Ankkuri11:07+2:21
4.702Kaikkonen IidaKoovee11:10+2:24
5.704Vanha-Jaakkola EeviMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat11:57+3:11
6.710Takaluoma TuuliKangasala SK12:08+3:22
7.701Aizpuru MagdalenaPihkaniskat12:41+3:55
8.705Walli Stella16:43+7:57
9.706Vikman SaritaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima16:58+8:12
10.709Tracewski MaisaEspoon Suunta18:17+9:31

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

D7RRS : 1,5 km

Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.601Pyhtilä MiinaKyrös-Rasti8:54
2.603Stenvall EmmaTampereen Pyrintö9:12+18
3.606Mäkinen LeilaAngelniemen Ankkuri9:23+29
3.627Portin AmelieIF Femman9:23+29
5.620Laurila Pihla9:29+35
6.610Hannonen AlvaLahden Suunnistajat-3710:11+1:17
7.607Kenner LinneaPaimion Rasti10:18+1:24
8.609Nissinen IidaTampereen Pyrintö10:19+1:25
9.608Laurila FanniTampereen Pyrintö10:21+1:27
10.615Nepponen AinoLoimaan Jankko10:22+1:28
11.617Yrjölä EeviLahden Suunnistajat-3710:27+1:33
12.602Ruutiainen VenlaLahden Suunnistajat-3710:38+1:44
13.628Samposalo LottaTampereen Pyrintö11:03+2:09
14.626Saukko MilenaRastikarhut11:10+2:16
15.612Rahikainen JenniferAngelniemen Ankkuri11:27+2:33
16.624Lankila SeelaEspoon Suunta12:07+3:13
17.605Hovila Helka12:35+3:41
17.613Lumme Venla12:35+3:41
19.618Takalo RoosaTampereen Pyrintö12:45+3:51
20.604Engblom AgnesOK Trian14:26+5:32
21.619Leppänen AmandaHirvensalon Heitto14:56+6:02
22.616Liuksiala AleinaKyrös-Rasti15:52+6:58
23.611Ala-Jaskara SiiriKyrös-Rasti16:37+7:43
24.622Ritala AmandaAngelniemen Ankkuri17:18+8:24
25.621Yli-Karhu ElinaLapuan Virkiä18:14+9:20
26.623Läykki MealiinaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima36:01+27:07

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

D6RRS : 1,5 km

Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.516Pihlaja HillaPaimion Rasti9:14+0
2.501Lehtonen LydiaEspoon Suunta10:20+1:06
3.514Silvan ViannaTarpian Suunta10:27+1:13
4.521Turunen SaimiTampereen Pyrintö10:44+1:30
5.522Takaluoma LottaKangasala SK10:54+1:40
6.505Wiik IirisPihkaniskat10:55+1:41
7.517Castrén AinoEspoon Suunta11:24+2:10
8.500Lautanen TaimiKoovee11:27+2:13
9.503Uuskoski SonjaPihkaniskat12:10+2:56
10.518Kanerva IidaTampereen Pyrintö12:39+3:25
11.515Muukkonen SaanaSK Uusi12:44+3:30
12.502Pitkäaho KaislaLapuan Virkiä13:16+4:02
13.511Mäkinen ElsaAngelniemen Ankkuri13:35+4:21
14.513Valve LyydiaTampereen Pyrintö13:42+4:28
15.507Virkki LauraTampereen Pyrintö14:27+5:13
16.509Kemppinen AdaEspoon Suunta15:14+6:00
17.512Hätinen AinoHyvinkään Rasti15:24+6:10
18.504Tammisto AlmaTampereen Pyrintö15:54+6:40
19.519Tamminen KerttuKyrös-Rasti16:12+6:58
20.508Hernelahti LottaKalevan Rasti16:25+7:11
21.510Talola AavaLapuan Virkiä16:59+7:45
22.506Walli Silja23:33+14:19

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

D5RRS : 1,5 km

Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.420Pietilä AinoTampereen Pyrintö9:50
2.416Ruokolainen Valma-IlonaKoovee9:57+7
3.414Anttila NeilaTampereen Pyrintö10:54+1:04
4.421Granlund CelineNärpes OK11:34+1:44
5.409Heikkilä TuuliEspoon Suunta12:32+2:42
6.408Ahonen AlissaKangasala SK12:33+2:43
6.425Moisander HeidiHyvinkään Rasti12:33+2:43
8.427Rintakoski LinneaHämeenlinnan Tarmo12:55+3:05
9.419Luoma HildaHiidenkiertäjät13:32+3:42
10.417Ryynänen SallaPihkaniskat13:38+3:48
11.433Lindstedt SenniTampereen Pyrintö13:52+4:02
12.411Valve FriidaTampereen Pyrintö14:06+4:16
13.404Blomgren RonjaNärpes OK14:13+4:23
14.422Ruuhi JohannaLoimaan Jankko14:14+4:24
15.423Lahtinen SaimiTampereen Pyrintö14:19+4:29
16.418Salomäki KerttuHyvinkään Rasti14:26+4:36
16.424Kiilo Vilhelmiina14:26+4:36
18.403Kilpi ViolaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima14:43+4:53
19.430Koikkalainen LiljaEspoon Suunta15:15+5:25
20.428Vehkalahti HilmaRastikarhut15:35+5:45
21.402Salonen LiviaTampereen Pyrintö15:45+5:55
22.415Arr AdeleHämeenlinnan Tarmo17:23+7:33
23.412Hyvämäki AnniSomeron Esa17:35+7:45
24.432Lilja LottaTampereen Pyrintö17:53+8:03
25.401Laine EmiliaLoimaan Jankko18:29+8:39
26.407Lumme Pihla21:13+11:23
27.426Joensuu KaroliinaKangasala SK24:33+14:43
28.431Annila EveKoovee26:17+16:27
29.429Aavajärvi KaislaTampereen Pyrintö35:46+25:56