Särkänniemi-suunnistus 2018

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

H16 : 2,3 km

(Lähti: 47, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

1.85Kemppi TopiasEspoon Suunta9:06
2.63Ronkainen AarniJämsän Retki-Veikot9:10+4
3.82Gröhn RikuHollolan Urheilijat -469:39+33
4.92Rousku SamuliMS Parma9:54+48
5.96Ruuskanen TuomasEspoon Suunta9:57+51
6.60Koskinen EemilRasti-Nokia10:02+56
6.61Mbembela KarimLynx10:02+56
8.57Määttälä MikkoEspoon Suunta10:11+1:05
9.62Kupiainen TuukkaTampereen Pyrintö10:24+1:18
10.86Alajoutsi OliverKoovee10:29+1:23
11.71Vaherlehto EemiEspoon Akilles10:31+1:25
12.51Alajoutsi JasperKoovee10:35+1:29
13.78Nolvi JoonaRastikarhut10:46+1:40
14.58Lahti ValtteriRastikarhut10:58+1:52
15.54Lemberg RoopeRasti-Jussit11:07+2:01
16.66Tiainen OlliEspoon Suunta11:11+2:05
17.59Yliaho JoonaKoovee11:16+2:10
17.98Willman IivariRastikarhut11:16+2:10
19.55Isokallio LauriRasti-Nokia11:18+2:12
20.72Schüle OliverKoovee11:34+2:28
21.77Peltola ArttuLynx11:37+2:31
22.70Huhtala JyriMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat11:49+2:43
23.90Talvitie MiroRasti-Nokia11:51+2:45
24.73Tukiainen OtsoTampereen Pyrintö11:55+2:49
25.93Raitanen KonstaTampereen Pyrintö12:05+2:59
26.56Laine AarniTampereen Pyrintö12:08+3:02
27.95Maronen MatiasLynx12:19+3:13
28.52Väisänen LenniHelsingin Suunnistajat12:25+3:19
29.94Kytömäki AapoSK Uusi12:38+3:32
30.79Tukiainen JyryTampereen Pyrintö13:13+4:07
31.74Lehtiniemi EinoRasti-Nokia13:16+4:10
32.89Ylimaa JuhoAngelniemen Ankkuri13:22+4:16
33.80Kaukinen MikaelRasti-Nokia13:23+4:17
33.81Purimo JesseOriveden Ponnistus13:23+4:17
35.75Pihlajamäki TeemuLapuan Virkiä13:37+4:31
36.97Hämäläinen AleksiRajamäen Rykmentti13:52+4:46
37.68Helin SakuRasti-Jussit14:05+4:59
38.99Riissanen MiskaEspoon Akilles14:11+5:05
39.69Virtanen IlariLahden Suunnistajat-3714:35+5:29
40.84Mutikainen LeeviRasti-Jussit14:58+5:52
41.83Tikka PaavoKoovee16:01+6:55
42.67Kiiskinen AtteSK Uusi16:28+7:22
43.88Knuutila TomiKankaanpään Suunnistajat16:50+7:44
44.53Juvakka AapoRastihaukat17:05+7:59
45.91Ahonen NiiloLahden Suunnistajat-3719:20+10:14
46.87Peltola NicoJämsän Retki-Veikot21:20+12:14
65Ahonen JaniAngelniemen AnkkuriHyl.

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

H14 : 2,1 km

(Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

1.131Lehtonen EliasUlvilan Ura10:23+0
2.130Liponkoski AapoTampereen Pyrintö10:32+9
3.124Koskinen AaroTampereen Pyrintö11:14+51
4.121Granqvist AapoLahden Suunnistajat-3711:38+1:15
5.126Passila VeetiHollolan Urheilijat -4612:17+1:54
6.125Niemensivu MikiRasti-Lukko12:27+2:04
7.129Nupponen JuhoRasti-Lukko12:41+2:18
8.111Malinen VinskiNavi12:42+2:19
9.118Taura KalleTarpian Suunta12:45+2:22
10.106Koivisto MikaelSK Uusi13:12+2:49
11.114Mustajoki AapoTampereen Pyrintö13:30+3:07
12.119Jacobsson EmilSK Uusi13:42+3:19
13.102Toivanen NicoIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima14:12+3:49
14.123Salonen NiklasRasti 8814:24+4:01
15.112Pitkänen NikanorRajamäen Rykmentti14:53+4:30
16.122Hietala JoniEspoon Suunta15:16+4:53
17.110Mäki JesseRasti 8815:20+4:57
18.113Arvela HenriLahden Suunnistajat-3715:29+5:06
19.115Kyckling ToivoMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat15:52+5:29
20.120Pitkänen IiroKoovee16:43+6:20
21.105Suojanen HenriKoovee16:52+6:29
22.108Västinsalo ElmeriLapuan Virkiä17:00+6:37
23.104Terävä EeroLahden Suunnistajat-3718:12+7:49
24.116Tujunen EetuKuopion Suunnistajat19:09+8:46
25.103Suni EliasEspoon Suunta20:37+10:14
26.107Lehtonen ErkkaRastihaukat26:57+16:34
27.127Syrjälä SakariKoovee28:06+17:43
109Kallioniemi JamiRasti-LukkoHyl.
128Salomäki JaakkoSK UusiHyl.

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

H13 : 2,1 km

(Lähti: 58, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

1.232Ronkainen EliasJämsän Retki-Veikot10:37+0
2.184Konttila MiloTampereen Pyrintö10:56+19
3.188Vennelä NuuttiKangasala SK10:58+21
4.209Riissanen PyryEspoon Akilles11:02+25
5.206Ojala AleksiKoovee11:12+35
6.230Lemberg VilleRasti-Jussit11:18+41
7.182Joensivu KasperValkeakosken Haka11:28+51
8.238Kenttämies EevertKoovee11:34+57
9.221Ala-Heikkilä EliasAsikkalan Raikas11:37+1:00
10.220Granqvist EetuLahden Suunnistajat-3711:38+1:01
11.234Meuronen JoonasHelsingin Suunnistajat11:43+1:06
12.200Mäki-Laurila AnttoniPunkalaitumen Kunto11:44+1:07
13.225Simola JereKoovee11:46+1:09
14.240Kähäri EemeliRastihaukat11:56+1:19
15.212Länsiluoto JuhoHelsingin Suunnistajat11:57+1:20
16.181Kujansuu AaroRastikarhut11:58+1:21
17.201Haara EinoHelsingin Suunnistajat12:04+1:27
18.196Norrbacka Roni-EemilAsikkalan Raikas12:05+1:28
18.222Lahti PaavoRastikarhut12:05+1:28
18.231Sivonen MiroTampereen Pyrintö12:05+1:28
18.237Sumanen HeikkiEspoon Akilles12:05+1:28
22.210Muukkonen TopiasSK Uusi12:06+1:29
23.205Nikkinen HannesHiidenkiertäjät12:19+1:42
24.190Ojala KalleKoovee12:33+1:56
25.224Malmberg VilhoHelsingin Suunnistajat12:47+2:10
26.208Kivilaakso JuhoLynx12:48+2:11
27.187Ahoniemi SanteriHyvinkään Rasti12:51+2:14
28.195Vaho PyryTurun Suunnistajat13:04+2:27
29.215Eerola JimiValkeakosken Haka13:11+2:34
30.228Skyttä IlariHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat13:20+2:43
31.204Sallinen EeroKangasala SK13:26+2:49
32.217Hämäläinen KonstaKuopion Suunnistajat13:50+3:13
33.207Saarikko SamiTampereen Pyrintö14:03+3:26
34.236Sukselainen OtsoLynx14:16+3:39
35.227Kuusisto VilhoTurun Suunnistajat14:37+4:00
36.194Paulanne JoonaTampereen Pyrintö14:47+4:10
37.223Niemelä LeeviKangasala SK14:57+4:20
38.213Punto EetuRasti-Nokia15:06+4:29
39.216Yliselä JereLapuan Virkiä15:43+5:06
40.185Niemensivu RoniRasti-Lukko15:49+5:12
41.192Ollikainen JoelNavi15:53+5:16
42.239Koskinen MatiasLounais-Hämeen Rasti16:04+5:27
43.193Lääveri TatuRajamäen Rykmentti16:08+5:31
44.198Immonen MatiasHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat16:26+5:49
45.197Konstari ElmeriJämsän Retki-Veikot16:41+6:04
46.191Sarkkinen JoonasLahden Taimi16:57+6:20
47.203Lahti SanteriRastikarhut16:59+6:22
48.183Falenius KasperSK Uusi18:27+7:50
49.186Heikkinen AaroHelsingin Suunnistajat18:28+7:51
50.233Vuorensyrjä AksuKalvolan Keihäs18:34+7:57
51.235Seppä EliasAngelniemen Ankkuri18:58+8:21
52.229Korjamo SanttuEspoon Suunta20:23+9:46
53.211Turunen JoonaSiilin Rasti21:37+11:00
54.218Nieminen NiiloRasti-Lukko27:07+16:30
55.219Valtokari ValioNavi30:26+19:49
56.214Joyce DanielTampereen Pyrintö35:43+25:06
202Noponen JuhoEspoon SuuntaHyl.
189Tikkanen AaroLahden Suunnistajat-37Hyl.

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

H12 : 1,7 km

(Lähti: 54, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

1.260Koskinen EemilTampereen Pyrintö7:49+0
2.287Liponkoski EinoTampereen Pyrintö8:46+57
3.259Tuominen RamiKankaanpään Suunnistajat8:52+1:03
4.253Pesu AkseliTampereen Pyrintö9:17+1:28
5.296Kallioniemi JustusRasti-Lukko9:25+1:36
6.290Kulju KalleKalvolan Keihäs9:37+1:48
7.289Tiainen AnttiEspoon Suunta9:44+1:55
8.258Kallela LenniHelsingin Suunnistajat9:49+2:00
9.291Maronen MarkusLynx10:00+2:11
10.246Liponkoski OnniTampereen Pyrintö10:07+2:18
11.256Laine SeveriLauttakylän Luja10:24+2:35
12.278Lehtovirta EetuTampereen Pyrintö10:30+2:41
13.284Saranen MikaelHelsingin Suunnistajat10:37+2:48
14.274Rauhamäki ViliHollolan Urheilijat -4610:41+2:52
15.245Kytömäki EskoSK Uusi11:08+3:19
16.279Toivonen NuuttiRajamäen Rykmentti11:13+3:24
17.249Riikonen AatosTampereen Pyrintö11:14+3:25
18.292Ritala ArttuTampereen Pyrintö11:17+3:28
19.271Pinta LeeviKoovee11:27+3:38
20.268Muhonen AatuRasti-Jussit11:29+3:40
21.295Hakala OskariAngelniemen Ankkuri11:55+4:06
22.255Luhtala ValtteriTeuvan Rivakka12:00+4:11
22.273Hannula SakariRasti-Lukko12:00+4:11
24.265Kuusisto OlliKoovee12:04+4:15
25.288Hiirsalmi VilleTurun Metsänkävijät12:11+4:22
26.280Taubert JohannesKoovee12:17+4:28
27.244Liski LucasOK Trian12:18+4:29
27.254Carlsson OliverEspoon Akilles12:18+4:29
29.248Ruohonen FelixTurun Suunnistajat12:22+4:33
30.270Tuhkanen HenriLahden Suunnistajat-3712:27+4:38
31.266Sipiläinen JuliusTampereen Pyrintö12:30+4:41
32.263Mjösund LinusLynx12:59+5:10
33.294Pöllänen AmosTurun Suunnistajat13:15+5:26
34.262Ahokas JoniHyvinkään Rasti13:26+5:37
35.269Noponen VeetiLapuan Virkiä13:28+5:39
36.264Taura EliasTarpian Suunta13:49+6:00
37.252Falkstedt OnniAngelniemen Ankkuri14:31+6:42
38.267Oksman KalleTurun Suunnistajat14:54+7:05
39.283Kiviniemi NiilaKuortaneen Kunto15:10+7:21
40.275Mannonen NikoAngelniemen Ankkuri15:38+7:49
41.282Lintula AapoOK Trian15:43+7:54
42.285Riippi JoonasTeuvan Rivakka16:10+8:21
43.261Sillman ValterOK Trian16:13+8:24
44.251Sondermann JuliusLahden Suunnistajat-3716:26+8:37
45.298Korhonen JoonasTarpian Suunta16:27+8:38
46.257Ala-Honkola AkseliKuortaneen Kunto17:02+9:13
47.297Uusitalo JoniKangasala SK17:10+9:21
48.272Pimiä JoonaTampereen Pyrintö17:15+9:26
49.281Purimo AaroOriveden Ponnistus18:47+10:58
50.277Erkkilä KuuttiTurun Suunnistajat18:53+11:04
51.299Heinonen AnttiKoovee24:03+16:14
52.276Tyynelä JuhoLaihian Luja26:15+18:26
53.247Hoikkala JoonaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima31:22+23:33
293Aaltoluoto TeoLahden Suunnistajat-37Hyl.

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

H11 : 1,5 km

(Lähti: 78, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 10)

1.606Kemppi AntonEspoon Suunta7:23+0
2.598Kavonius AtteHiidenkiertäjät8:04+41
3.568Hellstedt OliverLynx8:13+50
4.531Sandberg OskarEspoon Suunta8:45+1:22
5.532Syväterä SampoRasti-Nokia9:04+1:41
5.551Hämäläinen AaroKangasala SK9:04+1:41
7.556Luukkonen VeikkaRasti-Lukko9:06+1:43
8.604Majaharju PyryJämsän Retki-Veikot9:15+1:52
9.569Kemppainen AarneEspoon Suunta9:23+2:00
9.587Lakanen LauriKoovee9:23+2:00
11.572Haara VäinöHelsingin Suunnistajat9:53+2:30
11.603Lintula ElielRastiPiikkiö9:53+2:30
13.566Lamminen LukaTampereen Pyrintö10:14+2:51
14.535Juva JuhoAngelniemen Ankkuri10:18+2:55
15.540Malmström KaapoRajamäen Rykmentti10:41+3:18
16.537Mäkelä SakariLahden Suunnistajat-3710:48+3:25
17.581Repo JimiRastiPiikkiö10:54+3:31
18.601Näpänkangas OlliSuunta Jyväskylä10:59+3:36
19.529Skyttä AkseliTampereen Pyrintö11:00+3:37
20.586Saarinen RekoEspoon Akilles11:17+3:54
21.583Sipilä MikoKangasala SK11:20+3:57
22.591Pakarinen JereRasti-Nokia11:41+4:18
23.528Länsiluoto VäinöHelsingin Suunnistajat11:45+4:22
24.607Ketola LauriTampereen Pyrintö11:52+4:29
25.596Tirronen ViljoTampereen Pyrintö12:00+4:37
26.542Pihkoluoma KalleKyrös-Rasti12:03+4:40
27.609Suni MikaelEspoon Suunta12:09+4:46
28.560Oja LauriLapuan Virkiä12:10+4:47
29.533Pasanen ValtteriKuopion Suunnistajat12:11+4:48
30.547Kujansuu LauriRastikarhut12:30+5:07
31.594Kääntönen ArttuMS Parma12:43+5:20
32.545Vaje JaakkoSK Uusi12:49+5:26
33.597Eurén MikkoRastivarsat13:06+5:43
34.559Rousu TopiasEspoon Suunta13:23+6:00
35.544Heinonen JanneMS Parma13:27+6:04
36.579Koivuniemi TimoLahden Suunnistajat-3713:30+6:07
37.576Castrén ToivoEspoon Suunta13:51+6:28
38.530Jalonen SamuelTurun Suunnistajat13:57+6:34
39.573Kantelinen LeeviHyvinkään Rasti14:34+7:11
40.600Liuha VeetiSuunta-Sepot14:47+7:24
41.585Lautamäki TopiasHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat15:16+7:53
42.574Pajunen KonstaVallan Suunta15:19+7:56
43.593Kyckling NiiloMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat15:37+8:14
44.582Szanti EliasTampereen Pyrintö15:39+8:16
45.575Heikka ViljamiKauhajoen Karhu16:09+8:46
45.588Laine ElmeriTurun Suunnistajat16:09+8:46
47.552Pitkänen JuusoNavi16:27+9:04
48.564Kujala AapoHiidenkiertäjät16:45+9:22
49.561Muurimaa SanteriTurun Suunnistajat16:53+9:30
50.565Laitila PetteriValkeakosken Haka16:57+9:34
51.557Saari OkkoSiilin Rasti17:11+9:48
52.534Virtanen TopiPaimion Rasti17:21+9:58
53.577Ruuska AlexTampereen Pyrintö17:31+10:08
54.558Riikonen AtteTampereen Pyrintö19:09+11:46
55.548Haataja AapeliKoovee19:43+12:20
56.592Tuominen KaapoEspoon Suunta20:12+12:49
57.584Suntioinen IlariEspoon Suunta20:43+13:20
58.539TalviOja OtsoRastihaukat22:11+14:48
59.554Halinen AapoEspoon Akilles22:21+14:58
60.562Vartiala OskariRasti-Nokia22:23+15:00
61.580Perkiö EetiRastihaukat22:32+15:09
62.602Ojanen VeetiLapuan Virkiä23:37+16:14
63.536Toivola JuhoKangasala SK24:49+17:26
64.599Kuikko MatiasKangasala SK28:33+21:10
65.563Simell CasperRastiPiikkiö29:07+21:44
66.538Lagerlöf VictorRastiPiikkiö29:21+21:58
67.549Järvinen JasperEspoon Suunta32:27+25:04
68.541Suopajärvi OliverVakka-Rasti32:59+25:36
578Ahlfors SanttuLapuan VirkiäHyl.
546Immonen TuomasHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatHyl.
567Lillqvist ErikKangasala SKHyl.
595Patovisti AlexanderKalvolan KeihäsHyl.
605Peltola OttoLynxHyl.
589Rautio NooaNaviHyl.
608Sarkkinen EetuLahden TaimiHyl.
553Taavela AleksiTampereen PyrintöHyl.
571Tiikasalo TaistoKuopion SuunnistajatHyl.
555Vanhanen AapoEspoon SuuntaHyl.

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

H10A : 1,2 km

(Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

1.511Niskala AaroTampereen Pyrintö8:16+0
2.514Joensuu AapoHelsingin Suunnistajat9:07+51
3.517Seppälä VilhoTampereen Pyrintö10:55+2:39
4.505Savolainen MiroTampereen Pyrintö11:06+2:50
5.519Juote AleksiSomeron Esa11:26+3:10
6.518Joopi LauriUlvilan Ura11:34+3:18
7.851Reitti MatiasLammin Säkiä12:00+3:44
8.515Lemberg AntonTampereen Pyrintö12:50+4:34
9.507Ritala SamuTampereen Pyrintö13:09+4:53
10.503Ahvenjärvi OlliKoovee15:05+6:49
11.502Schäpler NiloTampereen Pyrintö15:09+6:53
12.510Tolonen VilhoKoovee16:56+8:40
13.516Ahonen KalleLahden Suunnistajat-3717:13+8:57
14.504Kuuttila DanielTurun Suunnistajat17:58+9:42
15.512Jacobsson EelisSK Uusi18:29+10:13
16.513Huurre KalleTurun Suunnistajat18:48+10:32
17.506Mjösund RasmusLynx25:10+16:54
18.508Tahkokallio TuomasEspoon Suunta29:16+21:00
520Paju VilhoTampereen PyrintöHyl.
509Riikonen EevertTampereen PyrintöHyl.

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

H10RR : 1,5 km

(Lähti: 53, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

1.832Virtanen OnniAngelniemen Ankkuri6:17+0
2.808Mäkelä KonstaKoovee6:35+18
3.824Penttilä AkseliKoovee6:37+20
4.801Söyrilä LeeviAngelniemen Ankkuri7:23+1:06
4.817Ahtola ToukoKangasala SK7:23+1:06
6.828Karjalainen AkseliKuopion Suunnistajat8:02+1:45
7.847Kinnunen OnniPälkäneen Luja-Lukko8:10+1:53
8.816Muhonen EetuRasti-Jussit8:21+2:04
9.819Hemminki RasmusLaihian Luja8:26+2:09
10.855Korjamo VisaEspoon Suunta8:34+2:17
11.843Koskinen ViljamiLounais-Hämeen Rasti8:40+2:23
12.838Malmström PeetuRajamäen Rykmentti8:41+2:24
13.848Halme VilleLahden Suunnistajat-378:43+2:26
14.853Kirves AnttiSK Uusi8:50+2:33
15.823Göransson NiklasHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat8:51+2:34
16.814Heikkinen ArsiHelsingin Suunnistajat9:01+2:44
17.844Naskali JaakkoKyrös-Rasti9:07+2:50
18.840Holmström SamuliOK Trian9:09+2:52
19.846Partanen RoopeHyvinkään Rasti9:12+2:55
20.831Pellikka VäinöSK Uusi9:23+3:06
21.827Kyntömaa ViljamiVakka-Rasti9:35+3:18
22.850Tyynelä TuomasLaihian Luja9:41+3:24
23.803Uusitalo TamiKangasala SK9:51+3:34
24.837Räihä KonstaNavi9:55+3:38
25.842Suokko LauriLapuan Virkiä10:10+3:53
26.813Lehtonen NuuttiSK Uusi10:14+3:57
27.826Närvä KaapoLynx10:21+4:04
28.818Saarinen OkkoEspoon Akilles10:26+4:09
29.835Korjamo AapoEspoon Suunta10:27+4:10
30.829Partanen SampoKangasala SK10:38+4:21
31.812Havola AleksiTurun Suunnistajat10:51+4:34
32.807Lindstedt OttoNavi10:52+4:35
32.825Lehtiö OssiMS Parma10:52+4:35
34.822Lampinen JussiRasti-Jussit11:01+4:44
35.845Saarenoja TuukkaTampereen Pyrintö11:03+4:46
36.802Hollmen IlmariKuopion Suunnistajat11:23+5:06
37.809Lainas JaakkoOK Trian12:12+5:55
38.856Kärkkäinen MiikaHelsingin Suunnistajat12:35+6:18
39.836Rantasalo ReneRasti-Jussit14:03+7:46
40.852Jokinen ViljamiRasti-Nokia16:13+9:56
41.834Ristimäki EinoHelsingin Suunnistajat16:48+10:31
42.849Vähä-Ypyä EliasKoovee16:54+10:37
43.820Pienimäki NemoTampereen Pyrintö17:22+11:05
44.811Hämäläinen SamuliRajamäen Rykmentti18:29+12:12
45.810Harikoski JuliusLynx19:36+13:19
46.839Björkman OskarTurun Suunnistajat19:44+13:27
47.854Rantasalo RoopeRasti-Jussit20:29+14:12
48.821Pirilä PetrusEspoon Suunta20:58+14:41
49.830Ruusunen EmilRasti-Jussit21:54+15:37
50.841Granroth TatuKangasala SK23:13+16:56
51.806Kulmala HannesRasti-Jussit25:05+18:48
52.804Lehikoinen HenryVakka-Rasti43:24+37:07
833Lehtinen NiklasTarpian SuuntaKesk.

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

H9RR : 1,5 km

(Lähti: 68, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1.947Hilo KasperEspoon Suunta7:17+0
2.918Vigren ValtteriKoovee7:39+22
2.954Seppälä KalleJämsän Retki-Veikot7:39+22
4.974Lahdenperä AaroPaimion Rasti7:40+23
5.949Multala AatosRajamäen Rykmentti7:46+29
6.920Kankaanpää MikkiEspoon Suunta7:53+36
7.946Savinainen JoakimRasti-Kurikka7:56+39
8.951Lång ElmeriKuopion Suunnistajat7:59+42
9.957Paju EelisTampereen Pyrintö8:02+45
10.925Turunen ElmeriKauhajoen Karhu8:10+53
11.937Nurmela EevertLahden Suunnistajat-378:15+58
12.982Fränti OnniRasti-Jussit8:16+59
13.972Halkilahti EmilAngelniemen Ankkuri8:18+1:01
14.930Varvikko AaroEspoon Akilles8:26+1:09
14.959Setälä JuhoRasti-Jussit8:26+1:09
16.934Bonden SisuRasti-Nokia8:29+1:12
16.971Vartiala ValtteriRasti-Nokia8:29+1:12
16.978Lilja MasiTampereen Pyrintö8:29+1:12
19.953Paananen AkseliTurun Suunnistajat8:36+1:19
20.969Backman VoittoKangasala SK8:39+1:22
21.981Rintamäki AapoTampereen Pyrintö8:44+1:27
22.915Hannula RikuLahden Suunnistajat-378:45+1:28
23.935Liski MarcusOK Trian9:09+1:52
24.936Väistökoski MikoTampereen Pyrintö9:12+1:55
25.922Kivistö JoonaTampereen Pyrintö9:17+2:00
26.916Seppänen JoelKangasala SK9:27+2:10
27.919Laine OliverTurun Suunnistajat9:31+2:14
28.973Väätäinen ValtteriTarpian Suunta9:33+2:16
29.980Västinsalo VeikkoLapuan Virkiä9:46+2:29
30.943Martikainen JoonatanKangasala SK9:55+2:38
31.928Tuunainen JesseMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat10:02+2:45
32.977Lagerlöf ArthurRastiPiikkiö10:16+2:59
33.924Lehtinen ViljamiAngelniemen Ankkuri10:34+3:17
34.914Heinilä PyryRastikarhut10:35+3:18
35.966Ovaska EemeliEspoon Suunta10:40+3:23
36.944Antikainen EeroRasti-Jussit10:46+3:29
37.964Knuutila VeikkoRasti-Lukko10:48+3:31
38.976Valtonen TuukkaHelsingin Suunnistajat11:13+3:56
39.967Kauppila RoopeKoovee11:16+3:59
40.929Pajukoski MikaelKangasala SK11:20+4:03
41.975Itkonen AlexTurun Suunnistajat11:32+4:15
42.942Porre VihtoriLapuan Virkiä12:00+4:43
43.958Liukkonen LeoLahden Suunnistajat-3712:07+4:50
44.968Kaukola ValleTampereen Pyrintö12:34+5:17
45.940Virtanen OttoAngelniemen Ankkuri12:35+5:18
46.970Forsman AaronLynx12:37+5:20
47.931Lunttila TopiasEspoon Suunta12:49+5:32
48.956Ala-Honkola IivariKuortaneen Kunto12:51+5:34
49.963Hirn MatiasSK Uusi13:06+5:49
50.932Alatalo TuomasSK Uusi13:10+5:53
51.921Pitkänen AarneRajamäen Rykmentti13:37+6:20
52.952Lukichev IvanKoovee13:57+6:40
53.965Porkka SampoNavi14:27+7:10
54.939Heinämäki PaavoTampereen Pyrintö14:59+7:42
55.941Knaapi LukasRastiPiikkiö15:25+8:08
56.933Vuorenmaa JoonaKoovee17:11+9:54
57.961Immonen TopiasHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat18:02+10:45
58.955Elovaara VilleAngelniemen Ankkuri18:08+10:51
59.960Vänni JesseIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima18:17+11:00
60.948Kujansuu TapioTampereen Pyrintö19:05+11:48
61.979Matilainen TuomasEspoon Suunta20:00+12:43
62.945Lehtonen RasmusTampereen Pyrintö20:42+13:25
63.950Lehtonen EemeliHauhon Sisu20:49+13:32
64.926Mäkinen VilhoTampereen Pyrintö21:01+13:44
65.927Annala MatiasJämsän Retki-Veikot22:28+15:11
66.923Mukkala VeikkaRasti-Jussit26:03+18:46
67.917Bister IlariHyvinkään Rasti29:21+22:04
68.938Muurimaa SamuliTurun Suunnistajat35:04+27:47

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

H8RR : 1,5 km

(Lähti: 53, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1.861Kantelinen ViliHyvinkään Rasti7:24+0
2.877Havu JohannesEspoon Akilles7:51+27
3.897Koivisto LuukasSK Uusi8:04+40
4.904Syrjälä VilhoLounais-Hämeen Rasti8:07+43
5.872Toivanen AaronHyvinkään Rasti8:55+1:31
6.883Stenholm DanielTurun Suunnistajat9:26+2:02
7.881Luhtasaari MicoRasti-Jussit9:29+2:05
8.886Räihä VinskiNavi9:30+2:06
9.884Ahola MikoHyvinkään Rasti9:39+2:15
10.863Liuha EinoKangasala SK9:42+2:18
11.906Mäki-Laurila EemeliPunkalaitumen Kunto9:43+2:19
12.891Lähteenmäki IiroTurun Suunnistajat9:51+2:27
13.858Lötjönen PeetuEspoon Suunta10:30+3:06
14.879Latonummi HermanniHollolan Urheilijat -4610:31+3:07
15.885Rosenström OttoKangasala SK10:41+3:17
16.911Vitikainen OnniIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima11:03+3:39
17.905Alonen VeikkoSuunta Jyväskylä11:13+3:49
18.893Hänninen AleksiKoovee11:26+4:02
19.888Sandberg OnniEspoon Suunta11:33+4:09
20.889Matilainen MiloRastihaukat11:52+4:28
21.873Kiljunen EikkaLahden Suunnistajat-3711:53+4:29
21.900Honkala NiiloKangasala SK11:53+4:29
23.902Pienimäki LukeTampereen Pyrintö11:55+4:31
24.898Laakso EeverttiTarpian Suunta11:56+4:32
25.894Pimiä LeeviTampereen Pyrintö11:57+4:33
26.860Pajunen EemeliVallan Suunta12:09+4:45
27.895Vähänen VeikkaHyvinkään Rasti12:11+4:47
28.865Reitti TopiasLammin Säkiä12:27+5:03
29.864Hietala SamuLapuan Virkiä12:45+5:21
30.862Itävuo RoopeTampereen Pyrintö12:46+5:22
31.859Koski KonstaKoovee13:04+5:40
32.868Mamia ArttuKoovee13:08+5:44
33.866Hanhela HuukoMS Parma13:10+5:46
34.875Lukkari MatiasSK Uusi14:02+6:38
35.874Luhtala AkseliSomeron Esa14:55+7:31
36.878Karttila EeroMS Parma15:15+7:51
37.899Aalto PauliMS Parma15:39+8:15
38.882Silvast EelisTampereen Pyrintö15:43+8:19
39.907Jalonen SanteriTurun Suunnistajat15:54+8:30
40.892Kaskinen TuukkaRasti-Lukko16:08+8:44
41.890Oiva NiiloRastiPiikkiö17:41+10:17
42.901Johansson PatrikEspoon Suunta18:53+11:29
43.869Heikkinen PaavoTampereen Pyrintö20:24+13:00
44.896Pihlaja EeliPaimion Rasti21:15+13:51
45.903Kaipainen NiklasHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat21:46+14:22
46.887Vuorenmaa AapoLapuan Virkiä23:07+15:43
47.871Kinni AaroEspoon Suunta23:49+16:25
48.870Suorlahti MarttiRastiPiikkiö24:45+17:21
49.909Lampinen MikkoRasti-Jussit24:53+17:29
50.910Lehti LoistoKoovee26:43+19:19
51.880Castrén UrhoEspoon Suunta27:49+20:25
52.867Yli-Savola ValoTurun Suunnistajat30:09+22:45
53.908Syväterä OtsoRasti-Nokia42:48+35:24

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

H8RRS : 1,1 km

(Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1.1305Reunamäki HenrikKoovee5:42+0
2.1316Riihimäki AleksiKoovee5:46+4
3.1323Koponen TuukkaKuopion Suunnistajat5:57+15
4.1334Lintula AkselRastiPiikkiö6:05+23
5.1326Ekström LassiMS Parma6:08+26
6.1328Salja DanielKangasala SK6:09+27
7.1310Pusa VäinöPälkäneen Luja-Lukko6:17+35
8.1335Ojanen KaapoLapuan Virkiä6:23+41
9.1333Samposalo RasmusTampereen Pyrintö6:27+45
10.1309Saari OlaviSiilin Rasti6:33+51
11.1324Yrjölä AaroLahden Suunnistajat-376:44+1:02
12.1336Juurikivi JoaTampereen Pyrintö6:46+1:04
13.1312Kangas HeikkiTampereen Pyrintö6:51+1:09
14.1330Varjola VeetiKoovee7:01+1:19
15.1311Martikainen TuomasMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat7:03+1:21
16.1301Pellikka EeverttiTarpian Suunta7:25+1:43
17.1315Ylimäki JuhoLapuan Virkiä7:27+1:45
18.1331Saarikoski EetuTampereen Pyrintö7:38+1:56
19.1320Hakala OlliTarpian Suunta7:46+2:04
20.1314Myrberg IivoHyvinkään Rasti7:58+2:16
21.1321Vilhonen OlaviRastiPiikkiö7:59+2:17
22.1327Veräjänkorva JuhoEspoon Suunta8:04+2:22
23.1307Kivelä AkseliKangasala SK8:10+2:28
24.1306From EliasTampereen Pyrintö8:15+2:33
25.1313Koivurinne IlkkaKyrös-Rasti8:16+2:34
26.1317Rintamäki EemeliTampereen Pyrintö8:20+2:38
27.1329Leander LukasTampereen Pyrintö8:25+2:43
28.1325Korkeakoski Veeti8:37+2:55
29.1308Pönkkä ViljamiLahden Suunnistajat-379:35+3:53
30.1303Horjamo SamuliRastiPiikkiö14:00+8:18
31.1319Joyce NathanielTampereen Pyrintö14:37+8:55

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

H7RRS : 1,1 km

(Lähti: 46, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1.1148Kempas OliverTampereen Pyrintö5:27+0
2.1121Tamminen MatiasTurun Suunnistajat5:46+19
3.1158Pohjola IlmariHauhon Sisu5:57+30
4.1144Lepo ElmeriTampereen Pyrintö5:58+31
5.1152Humppi EmilJämsän Retki-Veikot6:01+34
6.1117Vanha-Jaakkola LassiMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat6:04+37
7.1145Purtsi AleksanteriHollolan Urheilijat -466:15+48
7.1160Koskinen OkkoTampereen Pyrintö6:15+48
9.1159Tiisanoja EliasKeuruun Kisailijat6:21+54
10.1161Oja LeoLapuan Virkiä6:23+56
11.1131Kivekäs VeikkoTampereen Pyrintö6:34+1:07
11.1147Juote SeveriSomeron Esa6:34+1:07
13.1125Lehtinen LukasTarpian Suunta6:37+1:10
13.1142Ryynänen JoonaPihkaniskat6:37+1:10
13.1153Laukkanen Lauri-IlariTarpian Suunta6:37+1:10
16.1120Pietilä ValtteriTampereen Pyrintö6:40+1:13
17.1132Seppälä ViljoJämsän Retki-Veikot6:42+1:15
18.1135Honkanen IivariLapuan Virkiä6:46+1:19
19.1126Myllykoski MatiasTampereen Pyrintö6:47+1:20
20.1128Kotakorpi MaxTampereen Pyrintö6:53+1:26
21.1119Lagerlöf EdvardRastiPiikkiö7:01+1:34
22.1137Lehtonen SamuTurun Suunnistajat7:11+1:44
23.1146Hämäläinen ElmeriLahden Suunnistajat-377:16+1:49
24.1150Holstila UntoEspoon Suunta7:21+1:54
24.1155Lahtela OtsoTampereen Pyrintö7:21+1:54
26.1151Kivistö AleksiTampereen Pyrintö7:25+1:58
27.1116Bonden PyryRasti-Nokia7:26+1:59
28.1124Davidsson DominicTampereen Pyrintö7:27+2:00
29.1140Kinnari ElmeriTampereen Pyrintö7:39+2:12
30.1118Tahkokallio JohannesEspoon Suunta7:52+2:25
31.1130Tuunainen JoonasMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat7:53+2:26
32.1127Mukkala PeetuRasti-Jussit7:54+2:27
33.1149Huhtala PyryMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat7:58+2:31
34.1122Jaloluoma KaarloEspoon Akilles8:03+2:36
35.1154Huurre MattiTurun Suunnistajat8:16+2:49
36.1156Ruusunen SamuelRasti-Jussit8:17+2:50
37.1141Barck ViljamiRastiPiikkiö8:53+3:26
38.1129Matilainen SakariEspoon Suunta9:16+3:49
38.1138Sorri JuhoKeuruun Kisailijat9:16+3:49
40.1157Sorvaniemi ViljamiTampereen Pyrintö9:20+3:53
41.1134Parkkinen JonniTampereen Pyrintö9:26+3:59
42.1123Lind TomasLahden Suunnistajat-379:32+4:05
43.1136Kinnunen VeliPälkäneen Luja-Lukko12:05+6:38
44.1133Luoto LassiKoovee14:58+9:31
45.1143Laakso VerneriTarpian Suunta18:56+13:29
46.1139Roimela EemeliSuunta Jyväskylä26:53+21:26

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

H6RRS : 1,1 km

(Lähti: 43, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1.1026Saranen SamuelPihkaniskat5:07
2.1023Kauko KaarloRasti-Lukko6:00+53
3.1033Saarinen NuuttiEspoon Akilles6:23+1:16
4.1036Bister OtsoHyvinkään Rasti6:39+1:32
5.1024Laine RasmusKalvolan Keihäs6:41+1:34
6.1032Hautala ElmeriMS Parma6:46+1:39
7.1006Ojanen PeetuLapuan Virkiä7:20+2:13
8.1001Saukko AlexRastikarhut7:23+2:16
9.1000Ovaska NooaRasti-Nokia7:30+2:23
10.1014Salomäki OskariHyvinkään Rasti7:32+2:25
11.1005Lindstedt OskariNavi7:40+2:33
11.1025Hirvonen EerikkiLahden Suunnistajat-377:40+2:33
13.1011Tiits KaarleTampereen Pyrintö7:46+2:39
13.1020Laurila AntonTampereen Pyrintö7:46+2:39
15.1044Peltonen EmilTampereen Pyrintö7:54+2:47
16.1027Sivén LuukasLapuan Virkiä7:59+2:52
17.1019Widbom EliasEspoon Suunta8:01+2:54
18.1031Heikkinen JuhoTampereen Pyrintö8:12+3:05
19.1016Nissinen AkseliTampereen Pyrintö8:14+3:07
20.1004Raimovaara LeoHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat8:30+3:23
21.1042Lampinen JaakkoRasti-Jussit8:36+3:29
22.1017Passinen EemilKeravan Urheilijat8:47+3:40
23.1022Moisander MatiasTampereen Pyrintö8:56+3:49
24.1040Ylä-Tuuhonen TarmoEspoon Suunta9:04+3:57
25.1028Kivi AaroEspoon Suunta9:19+4:12
26.1041Laine AapoTampereen Pyrintö9:50+4:43
27.1018Mariani FrankKoovee9:51+4:44
28.1039Paju EemilTampereen Pyrintö9:59+4:52
29.1015Bailey TaigaEspoon Akilles10:15+5:08
29.1037Kiviaho ToivoKoovee10:15+5:08
31.1003Tammisto JuhoTampereen Pyrintö10:18+5:11
32.1043Kinni OttoEspoon Suunta10:19+5:12
33.1009Lindstedt LuukasTampereen Pyrintö10:24+5:17
34.1038Penttinen MauriKangasala SK10:26+5:19
35.1010Sieranoja OliverSK Uusi10:49+5:42
36.1029Lehtonen JustusTampereen Pyrintö10:54+5:47
37.1021Neilimo AaroKangasala SK11:29+6:22
38.1030Nieminen MikaelRastikarhut11:31+6:24
39.1008Kankaanpää AkseliLaihian Luja12:08+7:01
40.1007Muikku RasmusEspoon Suunta12:16+7:09
41.1035Purimo ValtteriOriveden Ponnistus12:35+7:28
42.1002Kanerva AarniKoovee13:03+7:56
43.1013Ala-Heikkilä JuhoAsikkalan Raikas21:43+16:36

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

H5RRS : 1,1 km

(Lähti: 39, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1.1103Backman AnttoKangasala SK6:22+0
2.1081Kenttämies OskarKoovee6:55+33
3.1076Talonen ViljoIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima7:19+57
3.1092Hämäläinen LauriKangasala SK7:19+57
5.1089Uusitalo MikoKangasala SK7:22+1:00
6.1085Pohjola ArttuHauhon Sisu7:25+1:03
7.1079Kontio KarriKangasala SK7:33+1:11
8.1082Näpänkangas EeroSuunta Jyväskylä7:52+1:30
8.1086Lötjönen KaapoEspoon Suunta7:52+1:30
10.1107Lähteenmäki PyryTurun Suunnistajat7:58+1:36
11.1096Ahonen EemilKangasala SK8:03+1:41
12.1098Hirn JoonatanSK Uusi8:05+1:43
13.1088Damskägg OivaHyvinkään Rasti8:24+2:02
14.1105Ahola MiskaHyvinkään Rasti8:26+2:04
15.1074Mäkinen VerttiTampereen Pyrintö8:30+2:08
15.1080Niemi AaronTampereen Pyrintö8:30+2:08
17.1099Roimela AkseliSuunta Jyväskylä8:39+2:17
18.1073Breilin DanielAsikkalan Raikas8:40+2:18
19.1110Sorri NiiloKeuruun Kisailijat8:45+2:23
20.1087Laamanen AtteTarpian Suunta8:52+2:30
21.1083Multala OskariRajamäen Rykmentti9:30+3:08
22.1095Pyykkö JereRasti-Nokia9:33+3:11
23.1104Lagerlöf ConradRastiPiikkiö9:39+3:17
24.1084Björkman OttoTurun Suunnistajat10:32+4:10
25.1094Tiusanen EeroUlvilan Ura10:50+4:28
26.1075Martikainen LenniKangasala SK10:57+4:35
27.1078Koivusalo PeetuRastikarhut10:58+4:36
28.1097Riikonen VilleTampereen Pyrintö11:23+5:01
29.1102Henttonen Onni-MattiTampereen Pyrintö11:55+5:33
30.1112Veräjänkorva TuomoEspoon Suunta12:06+5:44
31.1093Holstila ToukoEspoon Suunta12:41+6:19
32.1101Parkkinen JustusTampereen Pyrintö12:45+6:23
33.1100Koljonen SanttuKoovee13:54+7:32
34.1077Eskeli AnttiLahden Suunnistajat-3714:49+8:27
35.1108Vigren VeetiKoovee14:52+8:30
36.1111Kiviranta HiskiMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat15:55+9:33
37.1109Kallioniemi WilmerTampereen Pyrintö16:37+10:15
38.1091Lampinen PaavoTampereen Pyrintö17:21+10:59
39.1106Kopra AarreOriveden Ponnistus21:06+14:44

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

D16 : 2,2 km

(Lähti: 46, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

1.23Nietula MinjaHelsingin Suunnistajat9:35+0
2.20Salmia TessaMS Parma9:59+24
3.48Niemi TiinaPohjankyrön Rasti10:12+37
4.11Konstari ElenaJämsän Retki-Veikot10:22+47
5.4Joensivu InkaValkeakosken Haka10:25+50
6.25Peura KerttuEspoon Suunta10:27+52
7.45Karttunen LiliaLahden Suunnistajat-3710:29+54
8.19Kontio KatriKangasala SK10:32+57
8.22Haunia HetaRastikarhut10:32+57
10.14Hietala EmmiLapuan Virkiä10:35+1:00
11.33Soikkeli SofiaEspoon Suunta10:36+1:01
12.43Tala EmiliaHelsingin Suunnistajat10:40+1:05
13.24Ojanaho Ansa-LottaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura10:44+1:09
14.16Ojala JennyKoovee10:56+1:21
15.3Leinamo SonjaKalvolan Keihäs11:07+1:32
16.7Mustajoki VillaTampereen Pyrintö11:11+1:36
17.26Salonen VenlaHelsingin Suunnistajat11:31+1:56
18.40Tuomisto SaaraMS Parma11:39+2:04
19.37Simola RitaKoovee11:41+2:06
20.10Hyörtti MariaRasti-Lukko11:49+2:14
21.47Koivunen JuttaRastikarhut11:51+2:16
22.12Salonen ElliHelsingin Suunnistajat11:53+2:18
23.21Koivula LottaUlvilan Ura12:03+2:28
23.42Laine AnniTampereen Pyrintö12:03+2:28
25.44Linnainmaa KatjaPälkäneen Luja-Lukko12:10+2:35
26.27Leppänen NettaKalvolan Keihäs12:17+2:42
27.46Tuhkanen SuviUlvilan Ura12:21+2:46
28.2Honkala KiaKoovee12:46+3:11
29.36Aaltonen MillaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima12:57+3:22
30.5Koskinen AdveliinaKyrös-Rasti12:59+3:24
31.9Viinikainen ViljaEspoon Suunta13:01+3:26
32.35Näpänkangas ElsaSuunta Jyväskylä13:13+3:38
33.39Lappi EssiEspoon Suunta13:25+3:50
34.15Savisaari OutiTampereen Pyrintö13:36+4:01
35.38Tala JuuliaHelsingin Suunnistajat13:40+4:05
36.13Markki EmmiEspoon Suunta14:03+4:28
37.6Kosunen ArmiHelsingin Suunnistajat14:18+4:43
38.29Pöllänen AdaTurun Suunnistajat14:31+4:56
39.32Lehtinen SaimaKyrös-Rasti14:42+5:07
40.41Kettumäki InkaOK Trian14:48+5:13
41.18Sillman EllenOK Trian14:53+5:18
42.31Turunen JosefiinaKauhajoen Karhu14:56+5:21
43.8Syväluoma AinoTurun Suunnistajat15:04+5:29
44.17Pönkkä SofiaLahden Suunnistajat-3717:17+7:42
45.30Aalto MaijaMS Parma18:49+9:14
34Aho AnniMS ParmaKesk.

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

D14 : 1,9 km

(Lähti: 39, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 4)

1.172Yli-Futka AmandaUlvilan Ura9:49+0
2.167Huhtala VilmaTurun Suunnistajat10:07+18
3.137Olkkonen VeeraKangasala SK10:15+26
4.171Heinimaa VenlaKangasala SK10:36+47
5.150Luoma ElliTampereen Pyrintö10:41+52
6.169Ekström Lotte-LineMS Parma10:45+56
7.157Lehmusvuori EnnaLahden Suunnistajat-3710:55+1:06
7.164Soikkeli LinneaEspoon Suunta10:55+1:06
9.148Rajala AnniHelsingin Suunnistajat11:05+1:16
10.170Rantakokko MeriannaHelsingin Suunnistajat11:33+1:44
11.149Yliaho IirisKoovee11:40+1:51
12.163Laine NooraTampereen Pyrintö11:44+1:55
13.168Selin Helena KatarinaHollolan Urheilijat -4611:48+1:59
14.156Väisänen DorisHelsingin Suunnistajat11:54+2:05
15.139Åberg NeaHyvinkään Rasti12:19+2:30
16.138Rantala EllaHelsingin Suunnistajat12:31+2:42
17.161Ahtola KaisaEspoon Akilles12:35+2:46
18.142Tuomisto KerttuMS Parma12:46+2:57
19.162Helminen TiiaJämsän Retki-Veikot12:48+2:59
20.174Hämäläinen ElinaRajamäen Rykmentti12:50+3:01
21.160Heinäaro IidaHyvinkään Rasti13:10+3:21
22.178Turkkila LiisaEspoon Suunta13:11+3:22
23.153Virtanen AinoAngelniemen Ankkuri13:18+3:29
24.145Ojanaho Eeva-LiinaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura13:26+3:37
25.152Pajula SiiriKangasala SK13:31+3:42
26.179Turva VilmaLahden Suunnistajat-3713:32+3:43
27.173Miettinen KiiaPihkaniskat13:34+3:45
28.141Toivonen LottaRajamäen Rykmentti14:12+4:23
29.140Aalto AuraTampereen Pyrintö15:09+5:20
30.144Vuori MillaEspoon Akilles15:49+6:00
31.176Siltanen SenniAngelniemen Ankkuri17:20+7:31
32.147Leppänen IisaNavi18:24+8:35
33.158Leppä LauraMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat18:29+8:40
34.146Myllykoski VenlaKankaanpään Suunnistajat18:54+9:05
35.155Hall WilmaVallan Suunta21:36+11:47
151Jungner KaroliinaEspoon SuuntaHyl.
177Matinheikki LiisaTampereen PyrintöHyl.
143Siikaoja SaraHollolan Urheilijat -46Hyl.
166Valio SallaTampereen PyrintöHyl.

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

D13 : 1,7 km

(Lähti: 52, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1.334Kemppi SilvaEspoon Suunta7:07+0
2.332Kankaanpää AinoLapuan Virkiä7:26+19
3.331Punto ElliRasti-Nokia7:39+32
4.330Koivunen NettaRastikarhut7:58+51
4.337Lillqvist IsabellaKangasala SK7:58+51
6.306Sikkilä PeppiLapuan Virkiä8:14+1:07
7.353Ristimäki VienoHelsingin Suunnistajat8:22+1:15
8.314Joensuu LumiHelsingin Suunnistajat8:42+1:35
9.327Rintanen AnniTampereen Pyrintö8:50+1:43
9.338Jussila EmmaTampereen Pyrintö8:50+1:43
11.319Kontio KirsiKangasala SK9:06+1:59
12.309Talvitie MeriRasti-Nokia9:10+2:03
12.324Laitamäki LottaHämeenlinnan Tarmo9:10+2:03
14.356Sipilä MiaKangasala SK9:13+2:06
15.322Nikkinen SaanaHiidenkiertäjät9:14+2:07
16.308Gröhn RonjaHollolan Urheilijat -469:16+2:09
17.339Ahonen JuttaAngelniemen Ankkuri9:20+2:13
18.349Pitkänen SinnaTampereen Pyrintö9:30+2:23
19.310Pellikka VirnaSK Uusi9:35+2:28
20.313Linnainmaa AnnukkaPälkäneen Luja-Lukko9:41+2:34
21.358Romppainen PiiaHyvinkään Rasti9:47+2:40
22.345Rajala SaaraTarpian Suunta9:55+2:48
23.354Kaikkonen OonaKoovee9:56+2:49
24.321Terävä LauraLahden Suunnistajat-379:57+2:50
24.336Haapamäki KerttuHyvinkään Rasti9:57+2:50
26.329Tuovinen PinjaEspoon Akilles9:58+2:51
26.340Aarikka IidaHollolan Urheilijat -469:58+2:51
28.312Juva JuuliaAngelniemen Ankkuri10:46+3:39
29.344Suntioinen IidaEspoon Suunta10:57+3:50
30.328Varjola MetteKoovee11:12+4:05
31.311Karkiainen HelmiKeuruun Kisailijat11:32+4:25
32.320Rajala EllaTarpian Suunta11:58+4:51
33.350Karttila InkeriMS Parma12:07+5:00
34.335Kulju EeviKalvolan Keihäs12:09+5:02
35.326Heinonen SiniMS Parma12:27+5:20
36.318Rautio UlrikaEspoon Suunta12:31+5:24
37.342Myllykoski PihlaTampereen Pyrintö13:15+6:08
38.316Rintala LottaLaihian Luja13:24+6:17
39.323Nyholm VeeraJämsän Retki-Veikot13:30+6:23
40.347Lehtola InniKiukaisten Urheilijat13:39+6:32
41.315Pohjola PihlaTampereen Pyrintö14:30+7:23
42.351Tienari TildaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima14:31+7:24
43.343Multala EmmiKuopion Suunnistajat14:46+7:39
44.333Ruuskanen SenniMäntsälän Urheilijat15:26+8:19
45.355Mäki AinoHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat16:00+8:53
46.317Uus-Mäkelä AnniinaKiukaisten Urheilijat16:26+9:19
47.325Korjamo PinjaEspoon Suunta16:37+9:30
48.357Pyykkönen Nea-NooraTampereen Pyrintö16:44+9:37
49.341Kärkkäinen EevaHelsingin Suunnistajat17:43+10:36
50.348Eurén NooraRastivarsat19:09+12:02
51.346Alalantela PinjaLapuan Virkiä19:34+12:27
52.307Juhola IsabellaEspoon Suunta21:20+14:13

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

D12 : 1,4 km

(Lähti: 62, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 4)

1.443Väistökoski MeriTampereen Pyrintö7:17+0
2.481Davidsson LinnéaTampereen Pyrintö7:26+9
3.483Elovaara EmmaAngelniemen Ankkuri7:56+39
4.487Naskali JohannaKyrös-Rasti8:05+48
5.471Lehtonen VenlaUlvilan Ura8:06+49
6.477Hietala SiniLapuan Virkiä8:23+1:06
7.479Aaltonen NelliLynx8:33+1:16
8.449Holmala KiraIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima8:34+1:17
9.486Lampinen SiinaTampereen Pyrintö8:39+1:22
10.484Mbembela KiaLynx9:04+1:47
11.492Salonen HeidiKoovee9:14+1:57
12.465Multala MoonaRajamäen Rykmentti9:16+1:59
13.452Ryynänen EllaPihkaniskat9:43+2:26
14.448Niemelä SaniaKyrös-Rasti9:58+2:41
15.439Sukselainen LauraLynx10:12+2:55
16.469Åberg NinniHyvinkään Rasti10:15+2:58
16.488Lukkari MatildaSK Uusi10:15+2:58
18.446Kyläkoski ElliTurun Suunnistajat10:16+2:59
19.463Mäntylä IrinjaRasti-Nokia10:19+3:02
20.447Viskari SaanaLynx10:30+3:13
21.442Raimovaara EmmaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat10:31+3:14
22.459Lampinen PihlaTampereen Pyrintö10:34+3:17
23.478Holmroos InkeriTurun Suunnistajat10:40+3:23
23.489Ahtola SuviEspoon Akilles10:40+3:23
25.485Kero FanniLapuan Virkiä10:45+3:28
26.451Hänninen SanniTampereen Pyrintö10:47+3:30
27.474Soikkeli LauriinaEspoon Suunta10:48+3:31
28.480Lahtinen SiiriRasti-Lukko10:57+3:40
29.461Forsman AadaLynx11:09+3:52
30.460Luhtasaari NeaRasti-Jussit11:26+4:09
31.496Mantula MaikkiTampereen Pyrintö11:32+4:15
32.444Lohtander EerikaRasti-Lukko11:43+4:26
33.454Laine AnniRastiPiikkiö12:08+4:51
34.456Virtanen IlonaAngelniemen Ankkuri12:10+4:53
35.464Suokko MatildaLapuan Virkiä12:18+5:01
36.466Nylund HelminaLapuan Virkiä12:20+5:03
37.440Nivukoski LottaLapuan Virkiä12:25+5:08
38.468Kanerva HiljaKoovee12:44+5:27
39.470Revonta SandraTampereen Pyrintö13:29+6:12
40.491Taskinen ElviiraLapuan Virkiä13:40+6:23
41.445Lahti SiiriRastikarhut13:44+6:27
42.499Nurminen AlinaRastiPiikkiö14:14+6:57
43.495Keronen EllaSK Vuoksi14:51+7:34
44.473Niskala PinjaTampereen Pyrintö16:50+9:33
45.490Ikäheimonen SagaLynx16:56+9:39
46.462Kivijärvi AlliMS Parma16:58+9:41
47.494Välimäki EmiliaLapuan Virkiä17:19+10:02
48.493Hall NinniVallan Suunta17:53+10:36
49.476Peltonen Iida-MariaRastikarhut18:25+11:08
50.455Hietala TaimiLapuan Virkiä18:42+11:25
51.458Kiljunen EeviLahden Suunnistajat-3719:43+12:26
52.467Laakkonen MinttuLynx21:41+14:24
53.450Västinsalo MarttaLapuan Virkiä23:41+16:24
54.438Leppänen AnnikaLahden Suunnistajat-3723:48+16:31
55.497Antikainen EevaRasti-Jussit24:23+17:06
56.475Horjamo MaijaRastiPiikkiö28:26+21:09
57.482Mämmi AnniLahden Suunnistajat-3729:12+21:55
58.436Rantanen Helmi59:54+52:37
441Leppänen SaraKalvolan KeihäsHyl.
472Lindqvist NettaSK UusiHyl.
437Löfgren WilmaRajamäen RykmenttiHyl.
498Viippola SofiaHelsingin SuunnistajatHyl.

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

D11 : 1,3 km

(Lähti: 74, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3)

1.421Huhtala LottaTurun Suunnistajat8:40+0
2.383Taini ElliJämsän Retki-Veikot8:51+11
3.365Kankaanpää MarttaEspoon Suunta9:16+36
4.361Kajander SaanaOK Trian9:44+1:04
4.401Koski HanniKoovee9:44+1:04
6.415Mäkelä IlonaKoovee10:06+1:26
7.373Lång EmmaKuopion Suunnistajat10:07+1:27
8.360Enroth JennaTarpian Suunta10:50+2:10
9.372Nurminen EmiliaTampereen Pyrintö11:02+2:22
10.434Mähönen EllaTampereen Pyrintö11:20+2:40
11.369Vepsäläinen LiinaHelsingin Suunnistajat11:53+3:13
12.382Karkiainen HetaliinaKeuruun Kisailijat11:55+3:15
13.395Ahlfors ErikaTampereen Pyrintö12:24+3:44
14.433Heinikangas ErinRasti-Lukko12:45+4:05
15.384Yliaho ReettaKoovee12:55+4:15
16.404Sumanen SiiriEspoon Akilles12:57+4:17
17.407Järvenpää SeelaTampereen Pyrintö13:00+4:20
18.368Linnamäki KerttuAngelniemen Ankkuri13:01+4:21
19.378Halme RonjaTampereen Pyrintö13:08+4:28
20.396Mustonen VilmaKangasala SK13:19+4:39
21.400Kuoppala SelmaTarpian Suunta13:21+4:41
22.419Määttälä SenniEspoon Suunta13:32+4:52
23.386Lehtinen MarttaAngelniemen Ankkuri13:43+5:03
24.406Meuronen SiiriHelsingin Suunnistajat14:16+5:36
25.374Mariani SandraKoovee14:17+5:37
26.366Juslin LumiKoovee14:22+5:42
27.392Malinen FanniNavi14:37+5:57
28.424Lehtinen MiinaAngelniemen Ankkuri14:40+6:00
29.399Niittymaa NooraEspoon Suunta14:41+6:01
30.413Kristensen SenniKyrös-Rasti14:55+6:15
31.394Luhtala OliviaSomeron Esa15:17+6:37
32.405Syväluoma ElinaTurun Suunnistajat15:24+6:44
33.363Toukola PiritaKangasala SK15:40+7:00
34.430Kokko TaruHelsingin Suunnistajat15:41+7:01
35.381Niskanen JohannaTurun Suunnistajat16:03+7:23
36.431Miettinen Iida KristiinaPihkaniskat16:34+7:54
37.376Enroth EmmaTarpian Suunta16:57+8:17
38.418Martikainen RonjaMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat17:08+8:28
39.410Hyppölä EllaJämsän Retki-Veikot17:46+9:06
40.391Jokinen JulietRasti-Nokia18:07+9:27
40.425Tuovinen TuuliEspoon Akilles18:07+9:27
42.385Packalén LottaLynx18:14+9:34
43.370Jaloluoma KaisaEspoon Akilles18:23+9:43
44.429Rintala NooraLaihian Luja18:30+9:50
45.420Ylilehto EmiliaTampereen Pyrintö18:36+9:56
46.380Noponen TerhiEspoon Suunta19:01+10:21
47.371Koivurinne IidaKyrös-Rasti19:11+10:31
48.414Koponen TerhiKuopion Suunnistajat19:38+10:58
49.426Toivola SaanaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima19:44+11:04
50.387Nurmela HelmiinaLahden Suunnistajat-3719:46+11:06
51.428Huovinen AadaKoovee20:06+11:26
52.423Hämeen-Anttila ElsaRasti-Nokia20:11+11:31
53.408Viinonen VenlaRasti-Jussit20:13+11:33
54.412Vallittu TuuliKangasala SK20:15+11:35
55.403Koskela KatriAngelniemen Ankkuri21:04+12:24
56.377Tuurinkoski SaraHollolan Urheilijat -4621:50+13:10
57.411Lähteenmäki OlgaKiukaisten Urheilijat22:19+13:39
58.417Ahti RonjaTarpian Suunta22:43+14:03
59.367Tasala JessicaTurun Suunnistajat23:16+14:36
60.432Isoluoma PetraRasti-Kurikka23:29+14:49
61.388Palmu AmandaKuopion Suunnistajat23:37+14:57
62.389Havu PinjaEspoon Akilles25:54+17:14
63.397Suihkonen Inga-SofiaOK Trian26:51+18:11
64.422Aho SanniLahden Suunnistajat-3728:09+19:29
65.364Koulu SiljaRastiPiikkiö29:04+20:24
66.362Seppälä RoosaJämsän Retki-Veikot31:08+22:28
67.379Kaitalahti EliisaLapuan Virkiä35:15+26:35
68.416Savikumpu JennySK Uusi40:22+31:42
69.398Keski-Nisula AuroraKuortaneen Kunto43:24+34:44
70.409Matilainen JuliaRastihaukat47:26+38:46
71.390Salmijärvi ElviiraTarpian Suunta49:50+41:10
427Ekström Saana-MariMS ParmaHyl.
435Jokinen SiviHollolan Urheilijat -46Hyl.
402Laurell IinaHollolan Urheilijat -46Hyl.

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

D10A : 1,1 km

(Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

1.619Muukkonen RoosaSK Uusi7:20+0
2.622Koskinen AinoTampereen Pyrintö7:24+4
3.628Syrjälä AlinaLounais-Hämeen Rasti7:28+8
4.627Kankaanpää SanniLapuan Virkiä8:57+1:37
5.621Koskinen IidaRasti-Nokia9:03+1:43
6.623Tiusanen SaaraUlvilan Ura9:33+2:13
7.626Kiviniemi PiituKuortaneen Kunto10:36+3:16
8.620Salmia KaislaTarpian Suunta10:39+3:19
9.634Pyhtilä NeeaKyrös-Rasti10:55+3:35
10.629Korhonen NellaTarpian Suunta12:00+4:40
11.631Honkala EmmiKangasala SK12:49+5:29
12.624Jormanainen TuuliKangasala SK19:13+11:53
13.633Alonen EevaSuunta Jyväskylä28:17+20:57
14.632Heletoja NeeaOriveden Ponnistus28:28+21:08
630Siukola PeppiKooveeHyl.

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

D10RR : 1,3 km

(Lähti: 43, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1.680Pavilainen AnnaLynx6:43+0
2.666Saranpää SaaraRasti-Jussit6:51+8
3.677Määttänen StellaRastikarhut7:01+18
4.654Sikkilä IinesLapuan Virkiä7:02+19
5.647Mäntylä VenjaRasti-Nokia7:21+38
6.653Lehtovirta SaanaTampereen Pyrintö7:28+45
7.664Sipiläinen AmandaTampereen Pyrintö7:39+56
8.670Tujunen AnnaKuopion Suunnistajat7:54+1:11
9.665Ruohola VenlaMS Parma7:55+1:12
10.682Ryynänen PeppiKuopion Suunnistajat7:59+1:16
11.648Nivukoski NannaLapuan Virkiä8:10+1:27
12.685Pohjola HillaTampereen Pyrintö8:43+2:00
13.672Fyrqvist AnnaEspoon Akilles8:46+2:03
14.644Takkinen ErikaEspoon Akilles8:47+2:04
15.678Laine LiinaLauttakylän Luja8:51+2:08
16.686Rajala VenlaTarpian Suunta8:53+2:10
17.657Kaijalainen KatariinaEspoon Akilles8:57+2:14
18.676Niemi SiiriPohjankyrön Rasti9:01+2:18
19.651Reunamäki IidaKoovee9:05+2:22
20.667Taubert HerttaKoovee9:35+2:52
21.681Alatalo AmaliaLapuan Virkiä9:41+2:58
22.675Nyholm EllaJämsän Retki-Veikot10:07+3:24
23.650Pesu LottaTampereen Pyrintö10:28+3:45
24.684Lindeman IidaKoovee10:48+4:05
25.673Hietala HelmiLapuan Virkiä11:06+4:23
26.645Mutikainen EveliinaRasti-Jussit11:25+4:42
27.671From LindaTampereen Pyrintö11:41+4:58
28.646Jämsä EllaKyrös-Rasti12:32+5:49
29.669Järviluoma IidaLapuan Virkiä13:25+6:42
30.663Viitanen JuliaRasti-Nokia13:31+6:48
31.649Maisila SanniMS Parma13:36+6:53
32.659Maja AdeleKyrös-Rasti14:38+7:55
33.642Liuha ViiviSuunta-Sepot15:20+8:37
34.662Kivioja RoosaKangasala SK16:23+9:40
35.668Laamanen KaroliinaTarpian Suunta16:42+9:59
36.674Olli AadaTampereen Pyrintö16:44+10:01
37.652Kulkula FanniTarpian Suunta17:57+11:14
38.661Halkilahti SiiriAngelniemen Ankkuri18:49+12:06
39.643Virsu AinoSK Uusi20:09+13:26
40.658Hakala VeeraIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima31:36+24:53
41.656Ikäheimonen FrejaLynx32:49+26:06
42.655Multala MaijaKuopion Suunnistajat33:53+27:10
43.683Leppänen JennaLahden Suunnistajat-371:57:05+1:50:22

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

D9RR : 1,3 km

(Lähti: 54, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1.741Hämeen-Anttila SuviRasti-Nokia6:45+0
2.697Weckman VenlaVehkalahden Veikot6:51+6
3.723Karjalainen ReettaKuopion Suunnistajat7:08+23
4.721Viinonen JuliaRasti-Jussit7:36+51
5.732Pohjola LinneaHelsingin Suunnistajat7:54+1:09
5.744Hanhela HelkaMS Parma7:54+1:09
7.736Kähäri AuroraRastihaukat8:03+1:18
8.740Kataja EnniRasti-Jussit8:04+1:19
9.718Kapanen AnnaMS Parma8:20+1:35
10.699Hämeen-Anttila SallaRasti-Nokia8:27+1:42
11.698Sippola SanniLapuan Virkiä8:32+1:47
12.700Järvinen AidaEspoon Suunta8:33+1:48
13.696Huhtala TuuliMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat8:37+1:52
14.742Kulju SilvaKalvolan Keihäs8:44+1:59
15.707Tamminen AnnaKyrös-Rasti8:47+2:02
16.695Hamari EmiliaRajamäen Rykmentti8:52+2:07
17.710Kapanen EmmaMS Parma8:53+2:08
18.693Ahti SaanaTarpian Suunta8:57+2:12
19.706Viinonen SaraRasti-Jussit9:00+2:15
20.692Ahonen Alli-MarttaLahden Suunnistajat-379:02+2:17
21.733Koivuniemi MaijaLahden Suunnistajat-379:04+2:19
22.737Kemppainen PilviEspoon Suunta9:06+2:21
23.726Lindberg EllaHauhon Sisu9:08+2:23
24.730Lahtinen ViiviRasti-Lukko9:18+2:33
25.715Majaharju MeriJämsän Retki-Veikot9:22+2:37
26.694Kujansuu HellinTampereen Pyrintö9:33+2:48
27.731Jalonen SanniTurun Suunnistajat9:34+2:49
28.702Kero JennyLapuan Virkiä9:40+2:55
29.709Salamäki EeviHelsingin Suunnistajat10:11+3:26
30.719Turpeinen SelmaTampereen Pyrintö10:39+3:54
31.743Hakala SiljaAngelniemen Ankkuri10:42+3:57
32.705Sköld JennyRasti-Lukko10:45+4:00
33.708Hauta-alus JanessaTurun Suunnistajat10:55+4:10
34.714Söyrilä IidaAngelniemen Ankkuri11:04+4:19
35.701Karru JohannaMS Parma11:20+4:35
36.703Pieniluoma JuliaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima11:33+4:48
36.713Lyytikäinen KaislaEspoon Suunta11:33+4:48
38.727Nylund Hilda-MariaLapuan Virkiä11:55+5:10
39.728Tukiainen TeaEspoon Suunta12:12+5:27
40.717Yli-Karhu EevaLapuan Virkiä12:14+5:29
41.704Ali-Löytty MelinaKoovee12:17+5:32
42.691Länsiluoto VenlaHelsingin Suunnistajat12:29+5:44
43.729Fagerudd ViiviIF Brahe12:30+5:45
44.690Tasala EmilyTurun Suunnistajat12:45+6:00
45.725Talonen ElsaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima13:08+6:23
46.745Miikkulainen SallamariaRasti-Lukko16:02+9:17
47.724Roimela EllaSuunta Jyväskylä17:12+10:27
48.739Vitikainen AadaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima17:32+10:47
49.738Näykki MinttuLapuan Virkiä17:42+10:57
50.734Schutskoff AadaKangasala SK17:46+11:01
51.720Laurell AidaHollolan Urheilijat -4618:09+11:24
52.716Hirvonen SaaraLahden Suunnistajat-3718:25+11:40
53.735Vuorio IidaMS Parma18:41+11:56
54.711Rutanen PihlaKangasala SK30:56+24:11

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

D8RR : 1,3 km

(Lähti: 42, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1.796Malinen HerttaNavi7:28+0
2.775Pyhtilä VilmaKyrös-Rasti7:39+11
3.764Grönberg EmmaEspoon Suunta7:45+17
4.760Sillman KajsaOK Trian8:01+33
5.767Harikoski VivianaLynx8:10+42
6.792Maja MatildaKyrös-Rasti8:16+48
7.793Kauko OlgaRasti-Lukko8:18+50
8.771Tapiola AadaAngelniemen Ankkuri8:24+56
9.766Korte MarttaTurun Suunnistajat8:45+1:17
10.788Kyckling KerttuMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat8:51+1:23
11.776Malm SaaraTampereen Pyrintö8:55+1:27
11.779Myllylä LumiTampereen Pyrintö8:55+1:27
13.781Kytölä CattaKyrös-Rasti9:03+1:35
14.765Lauronen AnniTampereen Pyrintö9:09+1:41
15.795Weckman SelmaVehkalahden Veikot9:11+1:43
16.782Kölhi AadaValkeakosken Haka9:19+1:51
17.768Leppälä EmiliaKyrös-Rasti9:25+1:57
18.757Närvä NiiraLynx9:55+2:27
19.785Holmroos SiiriTurun Suunnistajat10:06+2:38
20.786Lyytikäinen HillaEspoon Suunta10:39+3:11
21.756Lehtonen AuroraUlvilan Ura10:52+3:24
22.774Lindeman AadaKoovee11:03+3:35
23.755Heikkilä SiljaKoovee11:06+3:38
23.762Turpeinen SaanaTampereen Pyrintö11:06+3:38
25.763Vallittu SiniKangasala SK11:07+3:39
26.769Pakarinen MetteRasti-Nokia11:15+3:47
27.790Haarlaa LiljaHelsingin Suunnistajat11:16+3:48
28.784Toukola SanjaKangasala SK11:27+3:59
29.759Breilin LindaAsikkalan Raikas12:08+4:40
30.758Kalari InkamariTampereen Pyrintö12:27+4:59
31.773Norrbacka Iira-NellaAsikkalan Raikas12:43+5:15
32.772Kantelinen MonaHyvinkään Rasti13:24+5:56
33.789Niskanen AadaLahden Suunnistajat-3718:29+11:01
34.791Laine EnniTampereen Pyrintö19:07+11:39
35.783Siikanen SiiriHollolan Urheilijat -4619:23+11:55
36.777Maronen MillaLynx19:24+11:56
37.787Rämälä VappuTampereen Pyrintö19:33+12:05
38.797Tuohimaa NettaLahden Suunnistajat -3720:45+13:17
39.794Pakarinen MoonaRasti-Nokia21:24+13:56
40.778Kataja HelmiRasti-Jussit24:34+17:06
41.780Varvikko IinaEspoon Akilles26:21+18:53
42.761Lemberg LinneaRasti-Jussit26:54+19:26

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

D8RRS : 1,1 km

(Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1.1275Tolonen SylviKoovee5:10+0
2.1278Kuikko SainiKangasala SK5:25+15
3.1271Kääntönen RonjaMS Parma5:37+27
4.1273Kunttu AinoTampereen Pyrintö5:41+31
5.1284Hautala HelmiMS Parma5:45+35
6.1290Ovaska ElliEspoon Suunta5:49+39
7.1280Juslin KerttuKoovee5:51+41
8.1266Damskägg HildaHyvinkään Rasti6:11+1:01
9.1279Taavela IiviTampereen Pyrintö6:26+1:16
10.1261Krüger Lilja6:33+1:23
11.1283Lahtinen AlinaJämsän Retki-Veikot6:40+1:30
12.1289Turunen SointuKangasala SK6:46+1:36
13.1262Määttänen SaanaRastikarhut7:05+1:55
14.1267Kanerva SeelaKoovee7:07+1:57
15.1281Kulkula ViiviTarpian Suunta7:36+2:26
16.1276Rautio SylviaNavi7:41+2:31
17.1282Rautionaho SaanaKangasala SK7:44+2:34
18.1277Jäntti InkaRastikarhut8:14+3:04
19.1272Niemi MinkaEspoon Suunta8:17+3:07
20.1263Nikkinen LottaHiidenkiertäjät8:31+3:21
21.1286Seppänen OonaHollolan Urheilijat -468:42+3:32
22.1269Neilimo EeviKangasala SK8:45+3:35
23.1264Reiman MinellaKangasala SK8:47+3:37
24.1292Riikonen SilvaTampereen Pyrintö8:54+3:44
25.1265Nyholm IidaJämsän Retki-Veikot8:55+3:45
26.1285Hämäläinen SiiriKuopion Suunnistajat9:20+4:10
27.1288Saarinen TaimiTampereen Pyrintö9:32+4:22
28.1287Riihimäki AlinaKoovee9:39+4:29
29.1270Kiviniemi KerttuTurun Suunnistajat11:26+6:16
30.1268Syvänen SiljaTampereen Pyrintö12:38+7:28
31.1291Tiusanen EssiUlvilan Ura13:46+8:36
32.1274Heletoja KiiaOriveden Ponnistus13:57+8:47

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

D7RRS : 1,1 km

(Lähti: 45, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1.1184Göransson AlisaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat5:28+0
2.1189Vanhanen OonaEspoon Suunta5:44+16
3.1210Sippola VeeraLapuan Virkiä5:59+31
4.1201Leppä ElliMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat6:10+42
4.1212Sköld JuliaRasti-Lukko6:10+42
6.1193Taini IidaJämsän Retki-Veikot6:12+44
7.1198Vepsäläinen SoilaHelsingin Suunnistajat6:24+56
8.1191Miikkulainen SaratuuliaRasti-Lukko6:32+1:04
9.1174Maisila VenlaMS Parma6:41+1:13
10.1171Vuorenmaa SaanaKoovee6:47+1:19
11.1176Haara SaaraHelsingin Suunnistajat6:49+1:21
12.1181Pajula SusannaEspoon Suunta6:56+1:28
13.1190Olli IisaTampereen Pyrintö7:10+1:42
14.1211Simell CamillaRastiPiikkiö7:17+1:49
15.1203Lankila VernaEspoon Suunta7:20+1:52
15.1213Solin FannyEspoon Suunta7:20+1:52
17.1208Koljonen KatriinaKoovee7:22+1:54
18.1188Seppälä SeelaTarpian Suunta7:25+1:57
19.1169Kölhi EeviValkeakosken Haka7:29+2:01
20.1199Väätäinen AinoTarpian Suunta7:34+2:06
21.1195Huhtala HilmaLapuan Virkiä7:40+2:12
22.1185Niemenmaa ReettaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima7:44+2:16
23.1180Setälä AnniRasti-Jussit7:47+2:19
24.1173Rientonen SilviaLapuan Virkiä7:53+2:25
25.1170Mäkinen VenlaAngelniemen Ankkuri7:54+2:26
26.1196Kauppila KaislaKoovee7:59+2:31
26.1209Tukiainen AavaEspoon Suunta7:59+2:31
28.1186Kirves KaisaSK Uusi8:10+2:42
29.1202Hirn LauraSK Uusi8:14+2:46
30.1167Helenius CamillaTarpian Suunta8:16+2:48
31.1179Rusanen SelmaHauhon Sisu8:23+2:55
32.1182Husu SaraRastikarhut8:31+3:03
33.1194Hilasvuori VenlaEspoon Suunta8:50+3:22
34.1192Polso Elli-SofiLapuan Virkiä9:08+3:40
35.1172Pasonen Ada-LumiaRasti-Nokia9:16+3:48
35.1206Liukkonen MatildaLahden Suunnistajat-379:16+3:48
37.1187Penttilä MimosaKoovee9:19+3:51
38.1200Lemberg AnnikaTampereen Pyrintö9:21+3:53
39.1204Koivusalo ElliRastikarhut9:32+4:04
40.1207Muhonen OonaRasti-Jussit9:52+4:24
41.1178Yliluoma LinneaEspoon Suunta10:05+4:37
42.1177Yli-Karhu EmmaLapuan Virkiä10:26+4:58
43.1183Eskeli SanniLahden Suunnistajat-3710:28+5:00
44.1168Niemi EevaTampereen Pyrintö12:05+6:37
45.1197Suhonen SiiriEspoon Suunta12:29+7:01

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

D6RRS : 1,1 km

(Lähti: 39, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1.1240Kankaanpää MiinaEspoon Suunta5:33+0
2.1247Nevala HelmiTampereen Pyrintö6:09+36
3.1227Niemi ViiviPohjankyrön Rasti6:15+42
4.1231Ruohola TaraMS Parma6:16+43
5.1243Korhonen SaaraTarpian Suunta6:48+1:15
6.1244Immonen AinoLapuan Virkiä6:56+1:23
7.1256Lakanen LiljaKoovee6:59+1:26
8.1238Hyvämäki ViljaSomeron Esa7:20+1:47
9.1230Riuttamäki OliveSK Uusi7:25+1:52
10.1239Norrbacka Isla-RiinaAsikkalan Raikas7:35+2:02
10.1246Rautava AnniMS Parma7:35+2:02
12.1249Kujansuu SiiriRastikarhut7:41+2:08
13.1250Mutikainen AadaRasti-Jussit7:44+2:11
14.1235Raevuori AinoMS Parma7:50+2:17
15.1241Juurikivi KiiraTampereen Pyrintö7:51+2:18
16.1225Tuominen NoomiEspoon Suunta7:54+2:21
17.1254Vartiala VanessaRasti-Nokia8:02+2:29
18.1253Paukkunen SiiriMS Parma8:05+2:32
19.1223Sipilä HelmiKangasala SK8:06+2:33
20.1248Välke TuuliEspoon Suunta8:08+2:35
21.1229Jokinen SeelaRasti-Nokia8:09+2:36
22.1251Tervo KiiraRajamäen Rykmentti8:22+2:49
23.1226Kuivalahti AlinaHämeenlinnan Tarmo8:39+3:06
24.1222Ahti SallaTarpian Suunta8:49+3:16
25.1220Vänni JosefiinaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima8:56+3:23
26.1237Rutanen Kaisla9:08+3:35
27.1234Räihä MaikkiNavi9:25+3:52
27.1255Myllylä PilviTampereen Pyrintö9:25+3:52
29.1228Koponen ViljaKuopion Suunnistajat9:36+4:03
30.1219Lompolojärvi HelmiEspoon Suunta9:47+4:14
31.1233Salamäki VenlaHelsingin Suunnistajat10:04+4:31
32.1221Hämäläinen Selma10:33+5:00
33.1258Tuominen LilliKangasalaSK10:47+5:14
34.1257Alonen HerttaSuunta Jyväskylä11:34+6:01
35.1236Laurikkala ElsaKoovee13:54+8:21
36.1232Haapaniemi NoomiTampereen Pyrintö14:01+8:28
37.1224Kujansuu PauliinaTampereen Pyrintö14:33+9:00
38.1245Lehtonen NellaHauhon Sisu15:47+10:14
39.1242Hannula RiinaLahden Suunnistajat-3717:00+11:27

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

D5RRS : 1,1 km

(Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1.1054Vähänen VenlaHyvinkään Rasti6:28+0
2.1048Pihlaja SilvaPaimion Rasti7:38+1:10
3.1051Liuha AinoKangasala SK8:14+1:46
4.1068Kemppainen HillaEspoon Suunta8:15+1:47
5.1058Ovaska ElmaEspoon Suunta8:41+2:13
6.1059Krüger Ida8:49+2:21
7.1064Ojapalo OliviaLynx8:52+2:24
8.1061Pyhtilä MiinaKyrös-Rasti8:57+2:29
9.1056Lauronen ElinaTampereen Pyrintö9:00+2:32
10.1060Nyholm MineaJämsän Retki-Veikot9:04+2:36
11.1065Järvinen JuliannaKoovee9:14+2:46
12.1072Halla-aho ElsaSomeron Esa9:29+3:01
13.1063Kiviranta HetaMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat10:06+3:38
14.1047Takaluoma TuuliLahden Suunnistajat-3710:23+3:55
15.1045Tamminen MildaTurun Suunnistajat10:34+4:06
16.1067Mäkelä PihlaTampereen Pyrintö10:44+4:16
17.1055Kokko TerhiHelsingin Suunnistajat11:05+4:37
18.1053Rusanen SenniHauhon Sisu11:25+4:57
19.1066Seppälä HelmiJämsän Retki-Veikot11:30+5:02
20.1049Hannula SiljaRasti-Lukko11:39+5:11
21.1062Samposalo LottaTampereen Pyrintö11:44+5:16
22.1071Haarlaa SiniHelsingin Suunnistajat12:04+5:36
23.1046Nevala LumiTampereen Pyrintö15:09+8:41
23.1069Muukkonen SaanaSK Uusi15:09+8:41
25.1070Mäkinen LeilaAngelniemen Ankkuri15:39+9:11
26.1050Nissinen IidaTampereen Pyrintö15:40+9:12
27.1052Ojapalo OdessiaLynx20:29+14:01
28.1057Juote AnneliSomeron Esa23:38+17:10