Särkänniemi-suunnistus 2017

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

H16 : 2,8 km

Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 6

1.34Seppä ToukoTurun Suunnistajat12:33+0
2.8Kankainen ValtteriSotkamon Jymy13:38+1:05
3.30Olkkonen ViliKangasala SK13:43+1:10
4.6Schüle JoelKoovee14:01+1:28
5.36Alajoutsi JasperKoovee14:11+1:38
6.29Tiainen OlliEspoon Suunta14:15+1:42
7.12Oikkonen SeveriOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura14:19+1:46
8.20Määttälä MikkoEspoon Suunta14:23+1:50
9.10Valkolehto TommiRasti-Nokia14:52+2:19
9.33Sorsa AnttiEspoon Suunta14:52+2:19
11.3Reiman AnttiAngelniemen Ankkuri14:53+2:20
12.5Passila MiikaHollolan Urheilijat -4615:06+2:33
13.17Laakso IlariRajamäen Rykmentti15:16+2:43
13.28Hihnala HenrikKoovee15:16+2:43
15.11Jutila PietuRastikarhut15:19+2:46
16.19Talvitie MiroRasti-Nokia15:26+2:53
17.4Raitola SamiEspoon Suunta15:40+3:07
18.16Röntynen LeeviTurun Suunnistajat15:52+3:19
19.23Kinnala KalleTurun Suunnistajat17:32+4:59
20.21Pellinen VeetiJoutsenon Kullervo18:00+5:27
21.9Kalvas TuomoSK Uusi18:02+5:29
22.2Florström DennisEspoon Akilles18:04+5:31
23.38Karru SamiMS Parma18:24+5:51
24.24Jacobsson OskariSK Uusi19:16+6:43
25.27Huhtala JyriMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat19:28+6:55
26.31Haapala TuomoPaimion Rasti19:30+6:57
27.39Marttinen HarriAnttolan Urheilijat19:59+7:26
28.7Tikkanen EliasEspoon Suunta21:52+9:19
29.32Ketola KristianKoovee22:45+10:12
30.14Vesterinen VeetiHyvinkään Rasti24:49+12:16
31.15Nissinen JereKoovee25:07+12:34
32.35Riiheläinen JuusoOK7733:48+21:15
37Koskinen EemilRasti-NokiaHyl.
26Laitinen VerttiKooveeHyl.
22Malinen HannuKuhmon PeuratHyl.
13Maronen MatiasLynxHyl.
1Sinervä OnniTurun SuunnistajatHyl.
18Standen EvanEspoon AkillesHyl.

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

H14 : 2,3 km

Lähti: 53, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 4

1.45Ronkainen AarniJämsän Retki-Veikot11:01+0
2.73Kemppi TopiasEspoon Suunta11:20+19
3.90Ruuskanen TuomasMäntsälän Urheilijat11:52+51
4.48Gröhn RikuHollolan Urheilijat -4612:05+1:04
5.44Nurmi EliasKuopion Suunnistajat12:08+1:07
6.88Mbembela KarimLynx12:17+1:16
7.78Hämäläinen KasperiKuopion Suunnistajat12:36+1:35
8.42Välimaa AleksiRasti 8813:07+2:06
9.64Raitanen KonstaTampereen Pyrintö13:37+2:36
10.58Peltola ArttuLynx13:42+2:41
11.95Alajoutsi OliverKoovee13:57+2:56
12.43Takala HeikkiTampereen Pyrintö14:34+3:33
13.67Rantala ValtteriKalvolan Keihäs14:42+3:41
14.46Kallela LucaHelsingin Suunnistajat14:49+3:48
15.50Lehtiniemi EinoRasti-Nokia14:58+3:57
16.81Schüle OliverKoovee15:00+3:59
17.60Ahola TuomasKangasala SK15:06+4:05
18.66Isokallio LauriRasti-Nokia15:28+4:27
19.52Tukiainen OtsoTampereen Pyrintö15:31+4:30
20.92Kytömäki AapoSK Uusi15:37+4:36
21.84Kaukinen MikaelRasti-Nokia15:38+4:37
22.77Ristimäki VäinöHelsingin Suunnistajat16:07+5:06
23.91Virtanen IlariHollolan Urheilijat -4616:16+5:15
24.69Nieminen LauriValkeakosken Haka16:27+5:26
25.79Ahonen JaniAngelniemen Ankkuri16:59+5:58
26.47Raasakka JussiEspoon Suunta17:00+5:59
27.51Kupiainen TuukkaKoovee17:21+6:20
27.53Jokinen PerttuNavi17:21+6:20
29.87Nikkanen ValtteriRasti-Vihti17:31+6:30
30.63Kirjavainen SanteriKuopion Suunnistajat17:51+6:50
31.93Yliselä SanteriLapuan Virkiä17:56+6:55
32.82Hämäläinen AleksiRajamäen Rykmentti18:09+7:08
33.65Ylimaa JuhoAngelniemen Ankkuri18:16+7:15
34.68Lemberg RoopeRasti-Jussit18:20+7:19
35.55Nordgren SimonOK Trian18:24+7:23
36.59Tamminen KasperiLuumäen Rasti18:26+7:25
37.75Seppänen AnttiOlavin Rasti18:30+7:29
38.89Helin SakuRasti-Jussit18:48+7:47
39.61Hihnala EeliKoovee19:22+8:21
40.62Kiiskinen AtteSK Uusi19:25+8:24
41.57Hirvonen LauriVakka-Rasti19:34+8:33
42.54Havu EeroRastikarhut19:42+8:41
43.74Laine AarniTampereen Pyrintö19:53+8:52
44.71Maasilta AapoRastivarsat20:04+9:03
45.80Ikäläinen ErkkiOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura20:37+9:36
46.86Suomalainen MikkoKangasala SK20:38+9:37
47.83Purimo JesseOriveden Ponnistus26:37+15:36
48.49Liuksiala WaltteriKyrös-Rasti27:53+16:52
49.76Peltola NicoJämsän Retki-Veikot29:17+18:16
56Stevander KarriKuortaneen KuntoHyl.
85Tukiainen JyryTampereen PyrintöHyl.
72Vironen PaavoHollolan Urheilijat -46Hyl.
70Yliaho JoonaKooveeHyl.

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

H13 : 1,9 km

Lähti: 49, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 7

1.201Liponkoski AapoTampereen Pyrintö10:01+0
2.223Rautio DanielEspoon Suunta10:29+28
3.238Syrjälä ElmeriLounais-Hämeen Rasti10:44+43
4.209Paananen JoonasTurun Suunnistajat11:10+1:09
5.214Kallioniemi JamiRasti-Lukko11:44+1:43
6.225Mähönen VeetiTampereen Pyrintö12:02+2:01
6.247Salomäki JaakkoSK Uusi12:02+2:01
8.218Passila VeetiHollolan Urheilijat -4612:13+2:12
9.205Toivanen NicoIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima12:22+2:21
10.251Ekola JuusoAlahärmän Kisa12:23+2:22
11.216Mustajoki AapoTampereen Pyrintö12:24+2:23
12.202Lehtonen EliasUlvilan Ura12:45+2:44
13.207Leinamo TuomasKalvolan Keihäs13:08+3:07
14.203Malinen VinskiNavi13:48+3:47
15.240Määttänen MarkusEspoon Suunta13:54+3:53
16.231Salonen NiklasRasti 8814:05+4:04
17.206Mäki JesseRasti 8814:15+4:14
17.239Taura KalleTarpian Suunta14:15+4:14
19.229Granqvist AapoLahden Suunnistajat-3714:19+4:18
20.227Saastamoinen EetuAngelniemen Ankkuri14:27+4:26
21.226Jacobsson EmilSK Uusi14:32+4:31
22.248Jalonen AapoMS Parma15:17+5:16
23.243Västinsalo ElmeriLapuan Virkiä15:59+5:58
24.236Virkajärvi JuhoJämsän Retki-Veikot16:47+6:46
25.228Hietala JoniEspoon Suunta17:10+7:09
26.221Andersson RikuMS Parma17:25+7:24
27.210Arvela HenriLahden Suunnistajat-3717:35+7:34
28.213Kyckling ToivoMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat17:39+7:38
28.230Välkki TotteTampereen Pyrintö17:39+7:38
30.233Tujunen EetuKuopion Suunnistajat18:00+7:59
31.245Merikari MikaelTampereen Pyrintö18:04+8:03
32.222Määttä MaxOK Trian18:16+8:15
33.246Reijo JesseRasti-Vihti18:29+8:28
34.232Haikonen IlmoUlvilan Ura18:31+8:30
35.204Rasa Aku-PekkaAnttolan Urheilijat18:47+8:46
36.235Suojanen HenriKoovee21:19+11:18
37.237Äärilä JoonasRasti-Nokia21:50+11:49
38.220Palomäki OskariUlvilan Ura22:41+12:40
39.208Suni EliasEspoon Suunta25:19+15:18
40.224Eromäki JarmoAnttolan Urheilijat34:43+24:42
41.217Kokkola SasuKuopion Suunnistajat34:48+24:47
249Valkonen ViliAnttolan UrheilijatKesk.
211Arvola AukustiKooveeHyl.
250Karelo LuukasEspoon SuuntaHyl.
212Koivisto MikaelSK UusiHyl.
219Lehtoranta KasperiLahden Suunnistajat-37Hyl.
242Nuottajärvi VeetiOK TrianHyl.
234Pylkkänen EliasAnttolan UrheilijatHyl.
241Terävä EeroLahden Suunnistajat-37Hyl.

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

H12 : 1,4 km

Lähti: 66, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 6

1.548Ronkainen EliasJämsän Retki-Veikot8:20+0
2.561Muukkonen TopiasSK Uusi8:23+3
3.566Konttila MiloTampereen Pyrintö8:40+20
4.583Mäki-Laurila AnttoniPunkalaitumen Kunto9:00+40
5.534Vennelä NuuttiKangasala SK9:04+44
6.538Meuronen JoonasHelsingin Suunnistajat9:06+46
7.529Lehtonen KaapoLahden Suunnistajat-379:20+1:00
8.562Kenttämies EevertKoovee9:26+1:06
9.586Joensivu KasperValkeakosken Haka9:32+1:12
10.587Malmberg VilhoHelsingin Suunnistajat9:48+1:28
11.571Lahti PaavoRastikarhut9:53+1:33
12.542Kivilaakso JuhoLynx9:56+1:36
12.575Ojala KalleKoovee9:56+1:36
14.553Sivonen MiroTampereen Pyrintö10:11+1:51
15.556Lemberg VilleRasti-Jussit10:16+1:56
16.578Skyttä IlariHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat10:19+1:59
17.573Sumanen HeikkiEspoon Akilles10:28+2:08
18.532Vaasvainio VerneriTampereen Pyrintö10:37+2:17
19.546Kirvesmies AtteKuopion Suunnistajat10:40+2:20
20.541Simola JereKoovee10:52+2:32
21.592Kähäri EemeliRastihaukat10:58+2:38
22.551Haara EinoHelsingin Suunnistajat10:59+2:39
22.568Suhonen OliverHollolan Urheilijat -4610:59+2:39
24.574Vaho PyryTurun Suunnistajat11:03+2:43
25.590Aalto LauriMS Parma11:16+2:56
26.564Nikkinen HannesHiidenkiertäjät11:17+2:57
27.567Niemelä LeeviKangasala SK11:24+3:04
28.577Paulanne JoonaTampereen Pyrintö11:27+3:07
29.558Teuri LukasEspoon Suunta11:42+3:22
30.591Norrbacka Roni-EemilOlavin Rasti11:59+3:39
31.543Koskinen MatiasLounais-Hämeen Rasti12:17+3:57
31.549Sallinen EeroKangasala SK12:17+3:57
33.550Karru MatiasMS Parma12:30+4:10
34.555Kivitie VeetiUlvilan Ura12:34+4:14
35.545Immonen MatiasHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat12:39+4:19
36.557Hantula JussiKauhavan Wisa12:44+4:24
37.531Filppula JuhoVirtain Urheilijat12:48+4:28
38.537Kujansuu AaroRastikarhut12:49+4:29
39.552Heikkinen AadamAnttolan Urheilijat13:26+5:06
39.579Konstari ElmeriJämsän Retki-Veikot13:26+5:06
41.547Vuorensyrjä AksuKalvolan Keihäs13:37+5:17
42.559Granqvist EetuLahden Suunnistajat-3713:52+5:32
43.585Saarikko SamiTampereen Pyrintö14:01+5:41
44.584Koponen TatuNavi14:03+5:43
45.589Sukselainen OtsoLynx14:28+6:08
46.536Lahikainen AaroTampereen Pyrintö15:34+7:14
47.544Nikkanen TeoTampereen Pyrintö16:04+7:44
48.580Tapanainen MatiasEspoon Suunta17:15+8:55
49.569Paajanen AlpoAnttolan Urheilijat17:52+9:32
50.570Hämeenniemi LauriHelsingin Suunnistajat17:56+9:36
51.539Ollikainen JoelNavi18:37+10:17
52.554Nieminen NiiloRasti-Lukko19:15+10:55
53.530Zhukov ViacheslavAnttolan Urheilijat19:47+11:27
54.581Hämäläinen KonstaKuopion Suunnistajat19:53+11:33
55.528Seppä EliasAngelniemen Ankkuri21:35+13:15
56.595Falenius KasperSK Uusi21:52+13:32
57.535Knuuttila EetuLapuan Virkiä23:22+15:02
58.588Valtaoja RekoKangasala SK35:17+26:57
59.540Lääveri TatuRajamäen Rykmentti36:05+27:45
60.572Petroff JaloOK Trian37:04+28:44
576Nivukoski TopiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetHyl.
533Noponen JuhoEspoon SuuntaHyl.
594Ojala AleksiKooveeHyl.
563Peltola EemilLynxHyl.
582Sarkkinen JoonasLahden TaimiHyl.
565Yliselä JereLapuan VirkiäHyl.

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

H11 : 1,4 km

Lähti: 70, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 12

1.613Koskinen EemilTampereen Pyrintö7:42+0
2.606Pesu AkseliTampereen Pyrintö9:13+1:31
3.652Liponkoski EinoTampereen Pyrintö9:28+1:46
4.660Liponkoski OnniTampereen Pyrintö9:32+1:50
5.644Ritala ArttuTampereen Pyrintö10:02+2:20
6.658Kallioniemi JustusRasti-Lukko10:33+2:51
7.667Tuominen RamiKankaanpään Suunnistajat10:38+2:56
8.649Maronen MarkusLynx10:46+3:04
9.630Hannula SakariRasti-Lukko11:12+3:30
10.645Hiirsalmi VilleTurun Metsänkävijät11:16+3:34
11.633Schüle EliasKoovee11:19+3:37
12.657Kytömäki EskoSK Uusi11:34+3:52
13.619Kallela LenniHelsingin Suunnistajat11:36+3:54
14.616Taura EliasTarpian Suunta11:53+4:11
15.642Lehtovirta EetuTampereen Pyrintö12:18+4:36
16.655Taubert JohannesKoovee12:25+4:43
17.615Kuusisto OlliKoovee12:46+5:04
18.654Korhonen JoonasTarpian Suunta13:25+5:43
19.631Tiainen AnttiEspoon Suunta13:33+5:51
20.625Hakala OskariAngelniemen Ankkuri13:51+6:09
21.666Haapala JuusoPaimion Rasti13:52+6:10
22.653Noponen VeetiLapuan Virkiä13:54+6:12
23.650Uusitalo JoniKangasala SK13:57+6:15
24.621Valtanen LenniRasti-Lukko13:58+6:16
25.663Emaldynov ArturAngelniemen Ankkuri13:59+6:17
26.612Ahokas JoniHyvinkään Rasti14:23+6:41
27.614Mjösund LinusLynx14:35+6:53
28.624Purimo AaroOriveden Ponnistus14:52+7:10
29.659Pöytäkangas TuukkaVaasan Suunnistajat15:07+7:25
30.609Nuottajärvi EliasOK Trian15:16+7:34
31.641Rauhamäki ViliHollolan Urheilijat -4615:32+7:50
32.634Mannonen NikoAngelniemen Ankkuri15:45+8:03
33.648Liski LucasOK Trian15:56+8:14
34.620Pöytäkangas EliasVaasan Suunnistajat16:03+8:21
35.638Harju TuomasRasti-Nokia16:20+8:38
36.636Lauhakari ViljamiNavi16:25+8:43
37.611Yli-Villamo VeetiKangasala SK16:42+9:00
38.627Ala-Honkola AkseliKuortaneen Kunto17:28+9:46
39.622Sipiläinen JuliusTampereen Pyrintö18:09+10:27
40.607Muhonen AatuRasti-Jussit18:10+10:28
41.674Korhonen OttoAnttolan Urheilijat18:14+10:32
42.669Varjonen VilleTurun Suunnistajat18:26+10:44
43.640Laine SeveriLauttakylän Luja19:14+11:32
44.604Luhtala ValtteriTeuvan Rivakka19:25+11:43
45.632Riikonen AatosTampereen Pyrintö19:32+11:50
46.647Tuhkanen HenriLahden Suunnistajat-3720:03+12:21
47.672Verho OskariTampereen Pyrintö20:12+12:30
48.617Kulju KalleKalvolan Keihäs20:15+12:33
49.626Nivukoski JuhoYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet24:25+16:43
50.668Pimiä JoonaTampereen Pyrintö25:40+17:58
51.661Puttonen OskuKuortaneen Kunto25:47+18:05
52.623Erkkilä KuuttiTurun Suunnistajat26:12+18:30
53.610Heinonen AnttiKoovee26:54+19:12
54.656Aalto SamuHyvinkään Rasti29:13+21:31
55.629Sondermann JuliusLahden Suunnistajat-3729:47+22:05
56.602Lehtoranta PatrikLahden Suunnistajat-3732:40+24:58
57.651Tyynelä JuhoLaihian Luja32:53+25:11
58.637Rusanen ToivoValkeakosken Haka45:41+37:59
665Aaltoluoto TeoLahden Suunnistajat-37Hyl.
605Akkanen VeetiAngelniemen AnkkuriHyl.
608Aro SisuLahden Suunnistajat-37Hyl.
662Henriksson OskarEspoon SuuntaHyl.
670Hihnala KonstaKooveeHyl.
643Honkala NoaKooveeHyl.
603Hujakka LauriEspoon SuuntaHyl.
639Kiviharju SamuelRasti-JussitHyl.
635Lantta AaroLahden Suunnistajat-37Hyl.
601Pinta LeeviKooveeHyl.
618Siltanen ErkkoSK UusiHyl.
671Välimaa AkustiRasti-LukkoHyl.

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

H10A : 1,2 km

Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.684Kemppi AntonEspoon Suunta7:43+0
2.707Hellstedt OliverLynx9:31+1:48
3.688Majaharju PyryJämsän Retki-Veikot9:39+1:56
4.700Virkajärvi AapoJämsän Retki-Veikot9:55+2:12
5.696Juva JuhoAngelniemen Ankkuri10:01+2:18
6.693Haara VäinöHelsingin Suunnistajat10:59+3:16
7.704Lintula ElielRastiPiikkiö11:00+3:17
8.685Kämäräinen AaroSuunta Jyväskylä11:18+3:35
9.683Syväterä SampoRasti-Nokia11:45+4:02
10.710Jalonen SamuelTurun Suunnistajat13:01+5:18
11.708Skyttä AkseliTampereen Pyrintö13:03+5:20
12.691Kantelinen LeeviHyvinkään Rasti13:41+5:58
13.687Hämäläinen AaroKangasala SK13:52+6:09
14.703Suni MikaelEspoon Suunta14:24+6:41
15.702Ritala SamuTampereen Pyrintö14:43+7:00
16.689Eurén MikkoRastivarsat15:38+7:55
17.682Lemberg AntonTampereen Pyrintö15:54+8:11
18.692Nyman MatiasTurun Suunnistajat16:21+8:38
19.706Pihkoluoma KalleKyrös-Rasti16:28+8:45
20.709Mäkelä SakariLahden Suunnistajat-3717:12+9:29
21.705Lillqvist ErikKangasala SK17:24+9:41
22.680Wickholm ArthurOK Trian18:46+11:03
23.690Pasanen ValtteriKuopion Suunnistajat18:53+11:10
24.694Castrén ToivoEspoon Suunta24:10+16:27
25.697Tirronen ViljoTampereen Pyrintö24:57+17:14
26.701Pajari AnttiSK Vuoksi25:11+17:28
27.681Malmström KaapoRajamäen Rykmentti25:19+17:36
28.686Riikonen AtteTampereen Pyrintö29:12+21:29
29.695Pakarinen JereRasti-Nokia31:19+23:36
30.699Laine ElmeriTurun Suunnistajat34:05+26:22

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

H10RR : 1,7 km

Lähti: 64, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.727Kiiski OlaviKymin Suunnistajat6:16+0
2.757Kemppainen AarneEspoon Suunta6:39+23
3.726Oja LauriLapuan Virkiä7:22+1:06
4.782Lamminen LukaTampereen Pyrintö7:41+1:25
5.748Sandberg OskarEspoon Suunta7:45+1:29
6.764Repo JimiRastiPiikkiö8:16+2:00
7.753Immonen TuomasHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat8:33+2:17
8.746Sarkkinen EetuLahden Taimi8:35+2:19
9.755Ahola JuliusEspoon Akilles8:40+2:24
10.742Pajunen KonstaVallan Suunta8:45+2:29
11.741Länsiluoto VäinöHelsingin Suunnistajat8:46+2:30
12.775Lamminmäki AaroMS Parma8:49+2:33
13.731Heinonen JanneMS Parma8:51+2:35
14.738Friman EemeliHyvinkään Rasti8:53+2:37
15.728Halinen AapoEspoon Akilles8:57+2:41
16.725Kääntönen ArttuMS Parma8:59+2:43
17.749Ketola LauriTampereen Pyrintö9:00+2:44
18.783Ojanen VeetiLapuan Virkiä9:02+2:46
19.772Kyckling NiiloMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat9:07+2:51
20.733Peltola OttoLynx9:11+2:55
21.784Uotila LauriHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat9:16+3:00
22.762Paajanen IlariAnttolan Urheilijat9:17+3:01
23.745Sipilä MikoKangasala SK9:18+3:02
23.754Nurminen JonneJämsän Retki-Veikot9:18+3:02
25.780Rousu TopiasEspoon Suunta9:37+3:21
26.732Määttä MicoOK Trian9:41+3:25
27.770Pylvänäinen JereKouvolan Suunnistajat9:43+3:27
28.721Vihinen JustusEspoon Suunta9:48+3:32
29.761Paloniemi LeeviLapuan Virkiä9:50+3:34
30.768Anttila AlvariKangasala SK9:52+3:36
31.730Patovisti AlexanderKalvolan Keihäs10:15+3:59
31.739Luukkonen VeikkaRasti-Lukko10:15+3:59
33.778Saarinen RekoEspoon Akilles10:40+4:24
34.785Tiikasalo TaistoKuopion Suunnistajat10:44+4:28
35.758Liuha VeetiSuunta-Sepot10:50+4:34
36.734Harvia VäinöSuunta Jyväskylä10:52+4:36
36.766Paananen ToivoRasti-Nokia10:52+4:36
38.773Tuominen KaapoEspoon Suunta11:11+4:55
39.765Rantanen JustusHyvinkään Rasti11:13+4:57
40.736Laanti OnniRastiPiikkiö11:15+4:59
41.779Juntunen AaroSK Uusi11:20+5:04
42.763Vanhanen AapoEspoon Suunta11:23+5:07
43.787Seppänen JuunaRasti-Lukko11:38+5:22
44.722Salokangas NooaLahden Suunnistajat-3711:54+5:38
45.737Suntioinen IlariEspoon Suunta12:22+6:06
46.776Mettänen AaroVallan Suunta12:25+6:09
47.744Ylimäki LauriLapuan Virkiä12:33+6:17
48.774Haavisto MatiasIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima12:35+6:19
49.740Yli-Antola IlariSK Uusi13:38+7:22
50.781Nummela OnniKoovee14:17+8:01
51.767Jauhiainen SanttuOriveden Ponnistus14:40+8:24
52.750Keski-Säntti EemeliYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet14:55+8:39
53.747Lakanen LauriKoovee16:36+10:20
54.723Suopajärvi OliverVakka-Rasti16:40+10:24
55.760Petroff IlmoOK Trian16:48+10:32
56.724Heikka ViljamiKauhajoen Karhu17:19+11:03
57.771Fränti AapoRasti-Jussit18:54+12:38
58.759Sjölund MatiasMS Parma19:07+12:51
59.751Turunen VerneriKauhajoen Karhu19:21+13:05
60.752Krappe JooseMS Parma19:40+13:24
61.786Lagerlöf VictorRastiPiikkiö20:08+13:52
62.729Kiesilä JuhoNavi21:32+15:16
63.756Kaskinen TottiRasti-Lukko21:46+15:30
64.735Järvinen JasperEspoon Suunta1:18:05+1:11:49

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

H9RR : 1,7 km

Lähti: 69, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.902Virtanen OnniAngelniemen Ankkuri7:30+0
2.880Niskala AaroTampereen Pyrintö7:32+2
3.866Riikonen EevertTampereen Pyrintö7:46+16
4.870Joensuu AapoHelsingin Suunnistajat7:50+20
5.912Lehtiö OssiMS Parma8:08+38
6.872Juote AleksiSomeron Esa8:16+46
7.887Muhonen EetuRasti-Jussit8:22+52
8.923Mäkelä KonstaKoovee8:48+1:18
9.891Lahdenkauppi EeroMS Parma8:54+1:24
10.928Ahonen KalleLahden Suunnistajat-378:55+1:25
11.913Koski JuusoYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet8:59+1:29
11.915Kivelä NikoHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat8:59+1:29
13.914Penttilä AkseliKoovee9:11+1:41
14.927Hämäläinen SamuliRajamäen Rykmentti9:15+1:45
15.918Savolainen MiroTampereen Pyrintö9:29+1:59
16.934Pirilä PetrusEspoon Suunta9:41+2:11
17.893Mery AarniHelsingin Suunnistajat9:43+2:13
18.890Kankaanpää NiiloEspoon Suunta9:47+2:17
19.919Tamminen OskariLuumäen Rasti10:04+2:34
20.921Ristimäki EinoHelsingin Suunnistajat10:05+2:35
21.901Pienimäki NemoKoovee10:11+2:41
22.931Seppälä VilhoTampereen Pyrintö10:16+2:46
23.909Kinnunen OnniPälkäneen Luja-Lukko10:17+2:47
24.881Turunen TopiRajamäen Rykmentti10:20+2:50
25.867Uusitalo TamiKangasala SK10:37+3:07
26.868Söyrilä LeeviAngelniemen Ankkuri10:44+3:14
27.883Vähä-Ypyä EliasKoovee10:56+3:26
28.873Kyntömaa ViljamiVakka-Rasti11:00+3:30
29.875Göransson NiklasHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat11:13+3:43
30.898Lehtonen NuuttiSK Uusi11:26+3:56
31.925Partanen RoopeHyvinkään Rasti11:34+4:04
32.932Harikoski JuliusLynx11:35+4:05
33.900Halme VilleLahden Suunnistajat-3711:38+4:08
34.882Tyynelä TuomasLaihian Luja11:44+4:14
35.889Ahvenjärvi OlliKoovee11:46+4:16
36.904Hoikkala VilhelmKimito SF11:58+4:28
37.884Kokkonen VeikkoNavi11:59+4:29
37.894Suokko LauriLapuan Virkiä11:59+4:29
39.905Koskinen ViljamiLounais-Hämeen Rasti12:01+4:31
40.896Partanen SampoKangasala SK12:06+4:36
41.886Ylä-Jääski VeikkaLahden Suunnistajat-3712:13+4:43
42.906Havola AleksiTurun Suunnistajat12:14+4:44
43.917Ahtola ToukoKangasala SK12:24+4:54
44.874Muurimaa SanteriTurun Suunnistajat12:29+4:59
45.892Salste LeoTurun Suunnistajat12:35+5:05
46.871Valkeapää ArttuMS Parma13:00+5:30
47.878Tahkokallio TuomasEspoon Suunta13:28+5:58
48.899Hollmen IlmariKuopion Suunnistajat13:55+6:25
49.877Kopi JuhoTarpian Suunta14:23+6:53
49.897Närvä KaapoLynx14:23+6:53
51.907Lehikoinen HenryVakka-Rasti14:33+7:03
52.926Jacobsson EelisSK Uusi14:38+7:08
53.885Silander EeroRasti-Lukko14:41+7:11
54.879Lahti EmilSK Uusi14:55+7:25
55.908Ruusunen EmilRasti-Jussit15:14+7:44
56.895Schäpler NiloTampereen Pyrintö15:19+7:49
57.865Helminen HugoKoovee15:39+8:09
58.910Saarenoja TuukkaTampereen Pyrintö17:11+9:41
59.929Paju VilhoTampereen Pyrintö18:19+10:49
60.930Björkman OskarTurun Suunnistajat18:27+10:57
61.876Mattila AtoPälkäneen Luja-Lukko20:12+12:42
62.916Niva-Nixholm JaloLaihian Luja20:47+13:17
63.903Malmström PeetuRajamäen Rykmentti21:00+13:30
64.888Sillgren PyryTampereen Pyrintö21:57+14:27
65.924Keronen EinoSK Vuoksi31:22+23:52
66.920Piispa ValtteriNavi31:52+24:22
67.933Kulmala HannesRasti-Jussit33:16+25:46
68.922Ala-Jaskara EeroKyrös-Rasti38:29+30:59
69.911Soininen JoonaEspoon Suunta1:11:06+1:03:36

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

H8RR : 1,4 km

Lähti: 48, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.1063Lång ElmeriKuopion Suunnistajat5:22+0
2.1041Vigren ValtteriKoovee6:43+1:21
3.1022Vuorenmaa JoonaKoovee7:00+1:38
4.1059Turunen ElmeriKauhajoen Karhu7:15+1:53
5.1047Kantelinen ViliHyvinkään Rasti7:22+2:00
6.1024Kallio OtsoRasti-Nokia7:36+2:14
7.1035Kankaanpää MikkiEspoon Suunta7:47+2:25
8.1018Rintamäki AapoTampereen Pyrintö7:50+2:28
9.1055Elovaara VilleAngelniemen Ankkuri7:54+2:32
10.1021Keski-Sikkilä IlmariKangasala SK8:02+2:40
11.1029Multala AatosRajamäen Rykmentti8:04+2:42
12.1040Syrjälä VilhoLounais-Hämeen Rasti8:11+2:49
13.1027Oksanen ReimaSuunta Jyväskylä8:22+3:00
14.1060Siivonen EeroKoovee8:24+3:02
15.1053Laine JoonaHollolan Urheilijat -468:25+3:03
16.1030Välimaa VeikkaRasti-Lukko8:46+3:24
17.1032Haikama AatuHämeenlinnan Tarmo8:59+3:37
18.1019Lähteenmäki AkseliEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat9:00+3:38
19.1038Backman VoittoKangasala SK9:13+3:51
20.1049Henriksson AamosEspoon Suunta9:27+4:05
21.1046Kauppila RoopeKoovee9:33+4:11
22.1061Martikainen JoonatanKangasala SK9:39+4:17
23.1023Vähänen VeikkaHyvinkään Rasti9:59+4:37
24.1064Rantanen RasmusLahden Suunnistajat-3710:00+4:38
25.1057Rosenström AapoKangasala SK10:25+5:03
26.1025Liski MarcusOK Trian10:36+5:14
27.1033Koski KonstaKoovee10:43+5:21
28.1062Mäkinen VilhoTampereen Pyrintö10:47+5:25
29.1043Paju EelisTampereen Pyrintö10:51+5:29
30.1052Lilja MasiTampereen Pyrintö10:57+5:35
31.1051Niemi AaroHyvinkään Rasti10:59+5:37
32.1054Lukichev IvanKoovee11:06+5:44
33.1045Fränti OnniRasti-Jussit11:10+5:48
34.1048Liuha EinoKangasala SK11:59+6:37
35.1044Ala-Honkola IivariKuortaneen Kunto12:24+7:02
36.1050Sulonen EemilRasti-Lukko12:48+7:26
37.1037Niemelä SimiKyrös-Rasti12:52+7:30
38.1028Mjösund RasmusMS Parma13:44+8:22
39.1020Lahdenperä AaroPaimion Rasti15:04+9:42
40.1036Havola OskariTurun Suunnistajat17:46+12:24
41.1026Immonen TopiasHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat17:55+12:33
42.1058Mäki-Laurila EemeliPunkalaitumen Kunto18:21+12:59
43.1034Virtanen OttoAngelniemen Ankkuri19:16+13:54
44.1056Henriksson LukasEspoon Suunta19:28+14:06
45.1017Rintanen KasperEspoon Suunta19:31+14:09
46.1039Kallio PauliRastiPiikkiö21:10+15:48
47.1042Leppänen NiklasHollolan Urheilijat -4628:13+22:51
48.1031Hänninen OttoTampereen Pyrintö28:20+22:58

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

H8RRS : 1,4 km

Lähti: 42, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.1160Ryynänen JaakkoPihkaniskat5:33+0
2.1138Leppänen JonneLahden Suunnistajat-375:53+20
3.1170Paananen AkseliTurun Suunnistajat6:15+42
4.1132Forsman AaronLynx6:21+48
5.1155Setälä JuhoRasti-Jussit6:30+57
6.1156Laine OliverTurun Suunnistajat6:51+1:18
7.1158Annala MatiasJämsän Retki-Veikot7:18+1:45
8.1165Kämäräinen EliasSuunta Jyväskylä7:22+1:49
9.1144Knuutila VeikkoRasti-Lukko7:23+1:50
10.1131Di Marcangelo TobiasEspoon Suunta7:25+1:52
11.1133Västinsalo VeikkoLapuan Virkiä7:33+2:00
12.1169Kivistö JoonaTampereen Pyrintö7:35+2:02
13.1172Pietilä LukaKoovee7:37+2:04
14.1166Saarinen EepiLahden Suunnistajat-377:52+2:19
15.1157Yli-Villamo HenriKangasala SK7:56+2:23
15.1164Tuunainen JesseMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat7:56+2:23
17.1141Martomaa EeroEspoon Suunta8:01+2:28
18.1161Lagerlöf ArthurRastiPiikkiö8:10+2:37
19.1135Heinonen IlmariMS Parma8:21+2:48
20.1140Vaho KaiusTurun Suunnistajat8:27+2:54
21.1146Korpela JuusoAnttolan Urheilijat8:39+3:06
22.1136Mukkala VeikkaRasti-Jussit8:51+3:18
23.1137Sallinen JuhoKangasala SK9:06+3:33
24.1167Eero AhonenSK Uusi9:17+3:44
25.1134Bonden SisuRasti-Nokia9:25+3:52
26.1163Lehtonen EemeliHauhon Sisu9:36+4:03
27.1153Kujansuu TapioKoovee9:43+4:10
28.1152Lehtinen ViljamiAngelniemen Ankkuri9:46+4:13
29.1151Alatalo TuomasSK Uusi9:49+4:16
30.1171Dasavelle AxelRasti-Lukko9:51+4:18
31.1142Heinämäki PaavoTampereen Pyrintö10:02+4:29
32.1139Väätäinen ValtteriTarpian Suunta10:05+4:32
33.1150Leppänen ArttuHelsingin Suunnistajat10:31+4:58
34.1159Matilainen TuomasEspoon Suunta11:04+5:31
35.1149Santajoki TatuHyvinkään Rasti11:37+6:04
36.1145Heinilä PyryRastikarhut11:55+6:22
37.1143Knaapi LukasRastiPiikkiö11:58+6:25
38.1168Hemminki EemeliRasti-Kurikka12:27+6:54
39.1148Soininen ArttuYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet13:02+7:29
40.1162Lahdenkauppi OivaMS Parma13:03+7:30
41.1154Vuorinen TuomasTampereen Pyrintö14:09+8:36
42.1147Nummela RasmusRasti-Jussit14:45+9:12

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

H7RRS : 1,4 km

Lähti: 62, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.1187Johansson PatrikEspoon Suunta5:34+0
2.1219Tanskanen VilhoTampereen Pyrintö6:17+43
3.1226Kaskinen TuukkaRasti-Lukko6:28+54
4.1178Kauppinen VeikkoTampereen Pyrintö6:47+1:13
5.1235Mäkelä OhtoSaarijärven Pullistus6:51+1:17
6.1234Juurikivi JoaTampereen Pyrintö7:00+1:26
7.1225Lintula AkselRastiPiikkiö7:04+1:30
8.1205Sandberg OnniEspoon Suunta7:18+1:44
9.1184Kankaanpää VenniLapuan Virkiä7:19+1:45
10.1211Varjola VeetiKoovee7:23+1:49
11.1212Koivisto LuukasSK Uusi7:24+1:50
12.1175Väänänen JesseSK Uusi7:32+1:58
13.1230Silvast EelisTampereen Pyrintö7:45+2:11
14.1191Toivanen AaronHyvinkään Rasti7:47+2:13
15.1224Ekström LassiMS Parma7:57+2:23
16.1232Kinni AaroEspoon Suunta7:58+2:24
17.1221Saari OlaviKuopion Suunnistajat8:05+2:31
18.1233Pihlaja EeliPaimion Rasti8:08+2:34
19.1202Pakkala KasperiLahden Suunnistajat-378:16+2:42
20.1186Syväterä OtsoRasti-Nokia8:17+2:43
21.1203Karlsson PatrickPaimion Rasti8:28+2:54
22.1216Tenho OlliRastikarhut8:30+2:56
23.1174Heikkinen PaavoTampereen Pyrintö8:31+2:57
24.1198Ojanen KaapoLapuan Virkiä8:32+2:58
25.1231Riihimäki AleksiKoovee8:34+3:00
26.1223Kankaanrinne AarneLahden Suunnistajat-378:38+3:04
27.1180Mattila TiitusLahden Suunnistajat-378:44+3:10
28.1189Pimiä LeeviTampereen Pyrintö8:48+3:14
29.1199Reunamäki HenrikKoovee8:49+3:15
30.1229Yrjölä AaroLahden Suunnistajat-378:51+3:17
31.1213Castrén UrhoEspoon Suunta8:56+3:22
32.1209Kiljunen EikkaLahden Suunnistajat-378:57+3:23
33.1197Samposalo RasmusTampereen Pyrintö8:58+3:24
34.1204Mikkolainen LeoTampereen Pyrintö9:00+3:26
35.1194Lukkari MatiasSK Uusi9:11+3:37
36.1176Laakoli NiiloLahden Suunnistajat-379:14+3:40
37.1220Ahola MikoHyvinkään Rasti9:16+3:42
38.1218Muurimaa SamuliTurun Suunnistajat9:19+3:45
39.1181Varis PeetuSuunta Jyväskylä9:20+3:46
40.1185Luhtasaari MicoRasti-Jussit9:23+3:49
41.1196Lähteenmäki IiroTurun Suunnistajat9:30+3:56
42.1228Mettänen OnniVallan Suunta9:32+3:58
43.1190Hänninen AleksiKoovee9:34+4:00
43.1227Mery AhtiHelsingin Suunnistajat9:34+4:00
45.1183Martikainen TuomasMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat9:50+4:16
46.1201Koponen TuukkaKuopion Suunnistajat10:16+4:42
47.1179Sutinen LuukasKuopion Suunnistajat10:36+5:02
48.1210From EliasTampereen Pyrintö10:52+5:18
49.1214Silvonen PerttuLahden Suunnistajat-3710:56+5:22
50.1222Rauhala SamuTampereen Pyrintö11:02+5:28
51.1208Kallio BrunoTampereen Pyrintö11:16+5:42
52.1188Mattila NiiloLahden Suunnistajat-3711:27+5:53
53.1215Suorlahti MarttiRastiPiikkiö11:36+6:02
54.1200Pajunen EemeliVallan Suunta11:39+6:05
54.1206Vilhonen OlaviRastiPiikkiö11:39+6:05
56.1192Rintamäki EemeliTampereen Pyrintö12:01+6:27
57.1177Yli-Savola ValoTurun Suunnistajat12:03+6:29
58.1217Ylimäki JuhoLapuan Virkiä12:29+6:55
59.1207Örn TuomasKärkölän Kisa-Veikot12:34+7:00
60.1195Aalto PauliMS Parma14:38+9:04
61.1182Oiva NiiloRastiPiikkiö16:25+10:51
62.1193Horjamo SamuliRastiPiikkiö27:27+21:53

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

H6RRS : 1,4 km

Lähti: 57, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.1364Lötjönen PeetuEspoon Suunta6:42+0
2.1368Kempas OliverTampereen Pyrintö6:56+14
3.1344Juote SeveriSomeron Esa6:57+15
4.1361Lehti LoistoKoovee7:29+47
5.1383Koskinen OkkoTampereen Pyrintö7:42+1:00
6.1378Laaksonen NiklasEspoon Suunta7:43+1:01
7.1335Laukkanen Lauri-IlariTarpian Suunta7:55+1:13
8.1350Humppi EmilJämsän Retki-Veikot7:56+1:14
8.1371Tuunainen JoonasMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat7:56+1:14
10.1332Tamminen MatiasTurun Suunnistajat8:01+1:19
11.1331Aalto JamiHyvinkään Rasti8:10+1:28
12.1351Ala-Jaskara AaroKyrös-Rasti8:13+1:31
13.1346Vanha-Jaakkola LassiMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat8:25+1:43
14.1385Baranov FedorAnttolan Urheilijat9:00+2:18
15.1370Verho IlmariTampereen Pyrintö9:10+2:28
16.1382Huhtala PyryMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat9:22+2:40
17.1381Ryynänen JoonaPihkaniskat9:27+2:45
18.1367Honkala NiiloKangasala SK9:29+2:47
19.1358Lepo ElmeriTampereen Pyrintö9:32+2:50
20.1359Virtanen OivaAngelniemen Ankkuri9:35+2:53
21.1386Myllykoski MatiasTampereen Pyrintö9:37+2:55
22.1356Oja LeoLapuan Virkiä9:41+2:59
23.1336Nieminen ValtteriValkeakosken Haka9:51+3:09
24.1369Mukkala PeetuRasti-Jussit9:55+3:13
25.1347Kinnari ElmeriTampereen Pyrintö10:01+3:19
26.1355Lind TomasLahden Suunnistajat-3710:16+3:34
27.1379Kinnunen VeliPälkäneen Luja-Lukko10:28+3:46
28.1366Karttila EeroMS Parma10:34+3:52
29.1354Vitikainen OnniIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima10:39+3:57
30.1360Joensalmi VeikkaMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat10:48+4:06
31.1357Lagerlöf EdvardRastiPiikkiö11:01+4:19
32.1334Hanhela HuukoMS Parma11:04+4:22
33.1372Roimela EemeliSuunta Jyväskylä11:08+4:26
34.1338Humppi PaavoTampereen Pyrintö11:15+4:33
35.1345Ruusunen SamuelRasti-Jussit11:17+4:35
36.1380Kaipainen NiiloNavi11:23+4:41
37.1373Koskinen EemilTampereen Pyrintö11:25+4:43
38.1377Pietilä MiloKoovee11:29+4:47
39.1363Sorvaniemi ViljamiTampereen Pyrintö11:32+4:50
40.1387Barck ViljamiRastiPiikkiö11:33+4:51
41.1339Pohjola IlmariHauhon Sisu11:36+4:54
42.1376Silvast NuuttiTampereen Pyrintö11:44+5:02
43.1374Hietala SamuLapuan Virkiä11:53+5:11
44.1362Huurre MattiTurun Suunnistajat12:02+5:20
45.1333Kivistö AleksiTampereen Pyrintö12:06+5:24
46.1342Honkanen IivariLapuan Virkiä12:08+5:26
47.1341Lahtela OtsoTampereen Pyrintö12:11+5:29
48.1343Mamia ArttuKoovee12:12+5:30
49.1384Hämäläinen ElmeriLahden Suunnistajat-3712:16+5:34
50.1349Matilainen SakariEspoon Suunta12:28+5:46
51.1365Toppila IlmariTampereen Pyrintö12:34+5:52
52.1337Välimaa VerneriRasti-Lukko13:12+6:30
53.1348Nivukoski HugoYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet15:13+8:31
54.1352Bonden PyryRasti-Nokia16:11+9:29
55.1353Itävuo RoopeTampereen Pyrintö16:56+10:14
56.1375Soininen AleksiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet19:02+12:20
57.1340Rosenström OttoKangasala SK19:33+12:51

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

H5RRS : 1,4 km

Lähti: 45, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.1403Backman AnttoKangasala SK8:20+0
2.1405Kauko KaarloRasti-Lukko8:36+16
3.1421Salomäki OskariHyvinkään Rasti8:49+29
4.1414Rantanen EelisHyvinkään Rasti9:04+44
5.1396Sabel SanteriKalvolan Keihäs9:09+49
6.1420Tanskanen AkseliTampereen Pyrintö9:15+55
7.1426Heikkinen JuhoTampereen Pyrintö9:27+1:07
8.1410Auvinen Lassi9:29+1:09
9.1413Ovaska NooaRasti-Nokia9:30+1:10
10.1423Paju EemilTampereen Pyrintö9:56+1:36
11.1391Bister OtsoHyvinkään Rasti9:57+1:37
12.1417Laine RasmusKalvolan Keihäs10:00+1:40
13.1402Määttä PaulusMS Parma10:08+1:48
13.1428Yli-Rämi VäinöKangasala SK10:08+1:48
15.1401Kankaanpää AkseliLaihian Luja10:25+2:05
16.1394Viljakka VilleTampereen Pyrintö10:30+2:10
17.1415Hirvonen EerikkiLahden Suunnistajat-3710:41+2:21
18.1433Moisander MatiasTampereen Pyrintö10:42+2:22
19.1430Kontio KarriKangasala SK10:47+2:27
20.1408Turunen AaroRajamäen Rykmentti10:58+2:38
21.1434Kinni OttoEspoon Suunta11:05+2:45
22.1399Mariani FrankKoovee11:12+2:52
23.1409Määttä MattisOK Trian11:25+3:05
24.1424Miettinen KonstaEspoon Suunta11:54+3:34
25.1412Jalonen SanteriTurun Suunnistajat12:10+3:50
26.1416Uusitalo MikoKangasala SK12:11+3:51
27.1398Rantanen RoniLahden Suunnistajat-3712:27+4:07
28.1393Purimo ValtteriOriveden Ponnistus12:29+4:09
29.1395Tiitola ToniKangasala SK12:42+4:22
30.1429Damskägg OivaHyvinkään Rasti12:49+4:29
31.1422Hautala ElmeriMS Parma13:30+5:10
32.1407Mäkinen VerttiTampereen Pyrintö13:35+5:15
33.1425Raimovaara LeoHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat13:45+5:25
34.1419Saukko AlexRastikarhut14:28+6:08
35.1397Varis VeetiSuunta Jyväskylä14:31+6:11
36.1418Widbom EliasEspoon Suunta14:33+6:13
37.1432Taimisto Kaarlo14:40+6:20
38.1427Pohjola ArttuHauhon Sisu15:40+7:20
39.1400Lindstedt LuukasTampereen Pyrintö16:16+7:56
40.1435Björkman OttoTurun Suunnistajat17:12+8:52
41.1404Ahola MiskaHyvinkään Rasti17:13+8:53
42.1390Riikonen VilleTampereen Pyrintö17:22+9:02
43.1431Laine AapoTampereen Pyrintö18:33+10:13
44.1411Tiits KaarleTampereen Pyrintö19:39+11:19
45.1406Marttila AimoEspoon Suunta19:54+11:34

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

D16 : 2,5 km

Lähti: 45, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2

1.195Peura KerttuEspoon Suunta14:10+0
2.180Haunia HetaRastikarhut14:45+35
3.184Joensivu InkaValkeakosken Haka14:52+42
4.188Jutila IisaRastikarhut15:30+1:20
5.150Salmia TessaTarpian Suunta15:40+1:30
6.173Ruokola AnnaRasti-Jussit15:49+1:39
7.175Koivula LottaUlvilan Ura16:28+2:18
8.179Aho AnniMS Parma16:58+2:48
9.174Tuominen MariKankaanpään Suunnistajat17:00+2:50
10.181Kankainen VenlaSotkamon Jymy17:18+3:08
11.154Soikkeli SofiaEspoon Suunta17:21+3:11
12.158Laitamäki LiinaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat17:24+3:14
13.186Niemelä HillaKoovee17:27+3:17
14.191Hirvonen JuliaKyrös-Rasti18:13+4:03
15.157Lounela AlinaTurun Suunnistajat18:29+4:19
16.182Asp AlisaKoovee18:32+4:22
17.185Ojala LumimaariaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura18:36+4:26
18.170Liuksiala WilhelmiinaKyrös-Rasti18:50+4:40
19.155Mattinen LottaJoutsenon Kullervo19:09+4:59
20.164Jäkälä HanneSK Vuoksi19:11+5:01
21.166Portimojärvi SaanaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura19:15+5:05
22.160Jutila PinjaRastikarhut19:17+5:07
23.194Savisaari OutiTampereen Pyrintö19:30+5:20
24.172Nordgren SofiaOK Trian19:33+5:23
25.156Kiuru MiljaValkeakosken Haka19:52+5:42
26.169Honkala KiaKoovee19:56+5:46
27.165Marjanen VenlaJämsän Retki-Veikot20:09+5:59
28.190Filppula EllaVirtain Urheilijat20:46+6:36
29.177Mäkelä AinoSaarijärven Pullistus21:05+6:55
30.162Vuorela AliinaYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet21:09+6:59
31.149Turunen EveliinaKauhajoen Karhu21:55+7:45
32.193Silvennoinen VenlaOK Trian22:03+7:53
33.171Kauha MatildaVakka-Rasti22:35+8:25
34.148Hirvonen SenniVakka-Rasti22:58+8:48
35.183Marttinen JenniAnttolan Urheilijat23:51+9:41
35.187Kaksonen TerhiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet23:51+9:41
37.159Mäki SofiaKoovee25:26+11:16
38.163Varonen NettaEspoon Akilles25:42+11:32
39.167Kiljunen EmmiLahden Suunnistajat-3726:36+12:26
40.161Halonen Aada-LoviisaKuopion Suunnistajat31:23+17:13
41.189Leinonen ElliLahden Suunnistajat-3734:38+20:28
42.178Salminen Suvi-TuuliYläneen Kiri37:58+23:48
168Malinen HannaSK UusiKesk.
152Tuomisto SaaraMS ParmaHyl.
151Valkonen TiiaAnttolan UrheilijatHyl.

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

D14 : 2,4 km

Lähti: 47, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

1.122Kontio KatriKangasala SK10:16+0
2.106Nietula MinjaHelsingin Suunnistajat10:45+29
3.138Kukonlehto FannyKangasala SK10:46+30
4.116Karppinen InariEspoon Akilles11:00+44
5.126Hietala EmmiLapuan Virkiä11:04+48
6.117Tala JuuliaHelsingin Suunnistajat11:13+57
7.129Ojanaho Ansa-LottaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura11:21+1:05
8.131Tala EmiliaHelsingin Suunnistajat11:23+1:07
9.109Ojala JennyKoovee11:43+1:27
10.143Kerkkonen AadaJämsän Retki-Veikot11:48+1:32
11.125Leppänen NettaKalvolan Keihäs12:17+2:01
12.139Viinikainen ViljaEspoon Suunta12:39+2:23
13.134Suopajärvi JuliaVakka-Rasti12:47+2:31
14.107Rantala HennaTurun Suunnistajat12:55+2:39
15.147Koivunen JuttaRastikarhut13:00+2:44
16.118Lehtonen MaijuLahden Suunnistajat-3713:01+2:45
17.119Pesu VilmaTampereen Pyrintö13:06+2:50
18.127Tuhkanen SuviUlvilan Ura13:23+3:07
19.110Virtanen ReetaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat13:42+3:26
20.103Koskinen AdveliinaKyrös-Rasti14:07+3:51
21.105Kontkanen IdaKangasala SK14:09+3:53
22.104Linnainmaa KatjaPälkäneen Luja-Lukko14:21+4:05
23.120Pöllänen AdaTurun Suunnistajat14:22+4:06
24.142Saraniemi IidaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura14:23+4:07
25.141Snellman OliviaEspoon Akilles14:53+4:37
26.114Melender EmiliaRasti-Jussit14:55+4:39
27.102Karttunen LiliaLahden Suunnistajat-3715:04+4:48
28.113Vuorela PeppiVakka-Rasti15:15+4:59
29.123Aaltonen MillaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima15:19+5:03
30.140Syväluoma AinoTurun Suunnistajat15:47+5:31
31.101Peltola EevaLapuan Virkiä15:51+5:35
32.132Simola RitaKoovee15:56+5:40
33.133Imberg VenlaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat15:59+5:43
34.124Moisio TessaJämsän Retki-Veikot16:24+6:08
35.145Kosunen ArmiHelsingin Suunnistajat16:42+6:26
36.130Åberg AnniinaHyvinkään Rasti17:03+6:47
37.144Marttinen EllaNavi18:41+8:25
38.136Turunen JosefiinaKauhajoen Karhu18:53+8:37
39.121Rautiainen IirisAnttolan Urheilijat19:17+9:01
39.137Kankaanpää TinkaLahden Suunnistajat-3719:17+9:01
41.115Markki EmmiEspoon Suunta19:30+9:14
42.112Portimojärvi Emma-LeenaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura20:29+10:13
43.128Lehtinen SaimaKyrös-Rasti20:33+10:17
44.108Warwick ElviJämsän Retki-Veikot22:12+11:56
45.146Laitimo MaijaJoutsenon Kullervo22:50+12:34
46.111Räsänen PetraKuopion Suunnistajat43:04+32:48
135Aalto MaijaMS ParmaHyl.

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

D13 : 1,9 km

Lähti: 71, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 13

1.273Sallila KatarinaHelsingin Suunnistajat9:19+0
2.320Olkkonen VeeraKangasala SK10:02+43
3.282Isoherranen SallaLynx10:25+1:06
4.256Niemelä HettaKoovee11:07+1:48
5.275Salmi SiniTurun Suunnistajat11:19+2:00
5.306Schmidt EmiliaTampereen Pyrintö11:19+2:00
5.327Huhtala VilmaTurun Suunnistajat11:19+2:00
8.297Lehmusvuori EnnaLahden Suunnistajat-3711:57+2:38
9.326Haikama InkaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat12:16+2:57
10.305Rantakokko MeriannaHelsingin Suunnistajat12:19+3:00
11.258Multala EssiRajamäen Rykmentti12:22+3:03
12.318Määttälä FanniEspoon Suunta12:23+3:04
13.314Tuomisto KerttuMS Parma12:56+3:37
14.292Soikkeli LinneaEspoon Suunta12:59+3:40
15.315Selin Helena KatarinaHollolan Urheilijat -4613:12+3:53
16.281Laine NooraTampereen Pyrintö13:23+4:04
17.303Karppi IirisLaihian Luja13:24+4:05
18.288Mäkelä VenlaSaarijärven Pullistus13:25+4:06
19.255Turakainen VeeraHelsingin Suunnistajat13:47+4:28
20.289Yliaho IirisKoovee13:54+4:35
21.311Luoma ElliUlvilan Ura13:57+4:38
22.308Välimaa AuriSK Vuoksi14:03+4:44
23.267Åberg NeaHyvinkään Rasti14:07+4:48
24.257Nieminen SaanaTampereen Pyrintö14:20+5:01
24.262Lohtander IlonaRasti-Lukko14:20+5:01
26.293Ahtola KaisaEspoon Akilles14:48+5:29
27.313Riihinen HelmiSK Uusi14:54+5:35
28.301Heinikangas VeeraRasti-Lukko16:04+6:45
29.290Pajula SiiriKangasala SK16:22+7:03
30.298Koskinen SiljaTurun Suunnistajat16:43+7:24
31.277Autio AidaKuopion Suunnistajat17:25+8:06
32.310Virtanen AinoAngelniemen Ankkuri17:41+8:22
33.316Henttonen KerttuVallan Suunta17:50+8:31
34.276Siltanen SenniAngelniemen Ankkuri17:58+8:39
35.260Turkkila LiisaEspoon Suunta18:00+8:41
36.284Lehtinen JennaPaimion Rasti18:59+9:40
37.264Leppänen IisaNavi19:25+10:06
38.265Terävä LauraLahden Suunnistajat-3719:31+10:12
39.287Syrjäläinen VenlaHelsingin Suunnistajat20:25+11:06
40.322Nyrönen VenlaSaarijärven Pullistus20:29+11:10
41.302Varonen TinjaEspoon Akilles20:45+11:26
42.307Vuori MillaEspoon Akilles20:47+11:28
43.266Oikarainen SiiriLaihian Luja21:17+11:58
44.279Ekström Lotte-LineMS Parma21:46+12:27
45.300Henriksson HelenEspoon Suunta22:06+12:47
46.325Mäki-Petäys MariaEspoon Akilles22:19+13:00
47.324Parkkinen JenniAnttolan Urheilijat22:49+13:30
48.268Tonder OonaSK Vuoksi23:10+13:51
49.283Hämäläinen ElinaRajamäen Rykmentti23:47+14:28
50.295Kaartinen EllaSK Uusi23:54+14:35
51.321Aalto AuraTampereen Pyrintö25:35+16:16
52.309Heikkinen KirsikkaEspoon Suunta27:40+18:21
53.263Numminen SiruEspoon Akilles29:31+20:12
54.261Varamäki VilmaLapuan Virkiä31:38+22:19
55.291Leppä LauraMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat32:06+22:47
56.285Hakso HeidiSK Uusi32:50+23:31
57.272Paavola SeenaEspoon Suunta33:53+24:34
58.312Määttä VenlaLahden Suunnistajat-3735:28+26:09
274Andersson ElsaEspoon AkillesHyl.
269Heinimaa VenlaKangasala SKHyl.
299Heinäaro IidaHyvinkään RastiHyl.
286Laakso ElmiinaHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatHyl.
304Lankinen OonaRajamäen RykmenttiHyl.
259Lehtonen IidaSK UusiHyl.
294Matinheikki LiisaTampereen PyrintöHyl.
280Patama KerttuHollolan Urheilijat -46Hyl.
319Rajala AnniHelsingin SuunnistajatHyl.
296Rantala EllaHelsingin SuunnistajatHyl.
278Turva VilmaLahden Suunnistajat-37Hyl.
271Valio SallaTampereen PyrintöHyl.
270Yli-Futka AmandaUlvilan UraHyl.

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

D12 : 1,5 km

Lähti: 88, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 11

1.334Kemppi SilvaEspoon Suunta8:23
2.345Koivunen NettaRastikarhut8:53+30
3.335Punto ElliRasti-Nokia8:58+35
4.388Kankaanpää AinoLaihian Luja9:31+1:08
5.336Ojanaho Eeva-LiinaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura10:10+1:47
6.333Pitkänen SinnaTampereen Pyrintö10:13+1:50
7.386Ristimäki VienoHelsingin Suunnistajat10:14+1:51
8.357Kontio KirsiKangasala SK10:35+2:12
8.377Gröhn RonjaHollolan Urheilijat -4610:35+2:12
8.389Talvitie MeriRasti-Nokia10:35+2:12
11.385Jussila EmmaTampereen Pyrintö10:40+2:17
12.355Tupitsa MillaHelsingin Suunnistajat10:50+2:27
13.343Helander JohannaMS Parma10:57+2:34
14.379Laitamäki LottaHämeenlinnan Tarmo11:17+2:54
15.350Haapamäki KerttuHyvinkään Rasti11:18+2:55
15.378Sipilä MiaKangasala SK11:18+2:55
17.413Mänty ElisaRajamäen Rykmentti11:31+3:08
18.349Rautio UlrikaEspoon Suunta11:34+3:11
19.360Arola SelinaPaimion Rasti11:47+3:24
19.398Rajala SaaraTarpian Suunta11:47+3:24
19.408Lillqvist IsabellaKangasala SK11:47+3:24
22.332Tuovinen PinjaEspoon Akilles11:57+3:34
23.405Aarikka IidaHollolan Urheilijat -4612:06+3:43
24.366Rintanen AnniTampereen Pyrintö12:09+3:46
25.372Moisio MaisaJämsän Retki-Veikot12:16+3:53
26.362Koivula VenlaLaihian Luja12:17+3:54
27.411Kaikkonen OonaKoovee12:40+4:17
28.417Karttila InkeriMS Parma13:03+4:40
29.352Varjola MetteKoovee13:05+4:42
30.331Hirvikallio SaaraLuumäen Rasti13:07+4:44
30.371Juva JuuliaAngelniemen Ankkuri13:07+4:44
32.367Rantanen AnnikaKoovee13:18+4:55
32.368Heinonen SiniMS Parma13:18+4:55
34.374Tamminen IlonaLuumäen Rasti13:26+5:03
35.384Wickholm SagaOK Trian13:32+5:09
36.346Alakoski SiiriTampereen Pyrintö13:36+5:13
37.337Kiiski AliisaKymin Suunnistajat13:42+5:19
38.358Myllymäki MatildaKokkolan Suunnistajat13:48+5:25
39.373Peltonen SiniLapuan Virkiä14:08+5:45
39.376Lavi PihlaTuusulan Voima-Veikot14:08+5:45
39.392Romppainen PiiaHyvinkään Rasti14:08+5:45
42.393Virkajärvi HetaJämsän Retki-Veikot14:36+6:13
43.412Joensuu LumiHelsingin Suunnistajat14:48+6:25
44.340Multala EmmiKuopion Suunnistajat14:58+6:35
45.407Pohjola PihlaTampereen Pyrintö15:21+6:58
46.348Pajari MaijaSK Vuoksi15:42+7:19
47.402Pohjamo IinaSK Vuoksi15:43+7:20
48.338Kokkonen EmmaNavi16:00+7:37
49.409Siivonen KerttuRasti-Lukko16:01+7:38
49.419Leppänen JenniLahden Suunnistajat-3716:01+7:38
51.351Lehtola InniKiukaisten Urheilijat16:10+7:47
52.339Lähteenmäki VilmaAngelniemen Ankkuri16:18+7:55
53.387Hujakka HannaEspoon Suunta17:39+9:16
54.410Rintala LottaLaihian Luja17:45+9:22
55.382Karkiainen HelmiKeuruun Kisailijat17:51+9:28
56.416Palmer MiriamRastiPiikkiö18:08+9:45
57.381Suuronen SellaMS Parma18:53+10:30
58.406Linnainmaa AnnukkaPälkäneen Luja-Lukko18:57+10:34
59.347Ruuskanen SenniMäntsälän Urheilijat19:06+10:43
60.356Jauhiainen SaraOriveden Ponnistus19:33+11:10
61.399Ahonen JuttaAngelniemen Ankkuri20:23+12:00
62.344Nikkanen HelmiRasti-Vihti20:46+12:23
63.353Kavander MillaYläneen Kiri20:56+12:33
64.363Laaksonen UnnaTampereen Pyrintö21:53+13:30
65.400Mikkola ViiviEspoon Suunta22:28+14:05
66.404Ankelo KaislaUlvilan Ura24:18+15:55
67.341Nyholm VeeraJämsän Retki-Veikot25:08+16:45
68.401Vehkamäki SeraphinaPihkaniskat26:56+18:33
69.414Koskinen JenniinaSK Uusi27:15+18:52
70.369Hyörtti SiniRasti-Lukko27:42+19:19
71.391Eurén NooraRastivarsat27:57+19:34
72.395Uus-Mäkelä AnniinaKiukaisten Urheilijat31:02+22:39
73.375Korhonen HelmiSK Vuoksi31:07+22:44
74.380Mikkola JessiLahden Suunnistajat-3735:56+27:33
75.342Kivelä SofiaSaarijärven Pullistus38:58+30:35
76.383Heinänen HennaSaarijärven Pullistus48:49+40:26
370Suntioinen IidaEspoon SuuntaKesk.
394Krappe JennyMS ParmaHyl.
364Kulju EeviKalvolan KeihäsHyl.
390Laiho PeppiKooveeHyl.
403Laine NellaKalvolan KeihäsHyl.
361Lautamo PenneVaasan SuunnistajatHyl.
354Luukkonen IdaHollolan Urheilijat -46Hyl.
396Myllykoski PihlaTampereen PyrintöHyl.
397Nikkinen SaanaHiidenkiertäjätHyl.
359Rajala EllaTarpian SuuntaHyl.
418Sikkilä PeppiLapuan VirkiäHyl.
415Tienari TildaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaHyl.

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

D11 : 1,4 km

Lähti: 86, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 13

1.486Hietala SiniLapuan Virkiä8:42+0
2.425Elovaara EmmaAngelniemen Ankkuri9:05+23
3.471Naskali JohannaKyrös-Rasti9:08+26
4.472Lehtonen VenlaUlvilan Ura9:12+30
5.495Laukkanen TuuliaTarpian Suunta9:27+45
6.451Haanpää VenlaTampereen Pyrintö9:48+1:06
7.446Holmala KiraIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima10:24+1:42
8.457Davidsson LinnéaTampereen Pyrintö10:34+1:52
9.427Kurttila MeeriNavi10:48+2:06
10.432Baranova VladislavaAnttolan Urheilijat11:02+2:20
11.423Lukkari MatildaSK Uusi11:05+2:23
12.428Niemelä SaniaKyrös-Rasti11:17+2:35
13.438Ryynänen EllaPihkaniskat11:20+2:38
14.491Multala MoonaRajamäen Rykmentti11:43+3:01
15.485Lampinen SiinaTampereen Pyrintö11:55+3:13
16.450Luhtasaari NeaRasti-Jussit11:56+3:14
17.435Nivukoski LottaLapuan Virkiä11:57+3:15
18.481Rantanen LinneaSK Uusi12:10+3:28
19.488Raimovaara EmmaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat12:32+3:50
20.460Keronen EllaSK Vuoksi13:19+4:37
21.489Viskari SaanaLynx13:22+4:40
22.509Lampinen PihlaTampereen Pyrintö13:25+4:43
23.470Åberg NinniHyvinkään Rasti13:49+5:07
24.444Mäntylä IrinjaRasti-Nokia13:53+5:11
25.443Forsman AadaLynx14:09+5:27
26.476Kero FanniLapuan Virkiä14:18+5:36
27.456Peltonen Iida-MariaRastikarhut15:00+6:18
28.475Sukselainen LauraLynx15:01+6:19
29.454Mbembela KiaLynx15:03+6:21
30.439Nieminen ReettaValkeakosken Haka15:20+6:38
31.500Salonen HeidiKoovee15:40+6:58
32.487Ahtola SuviEspoon Akilles16:01+7:19
33.461Emaldynova AlisaAngelniemen Ankkuri17:07+8:25
34.492Kiviniemi PihlaKyrös-Rasti17:15+8:33
35.473Kiljunen EeviLahden Suunnistajat-3717:19+8:37
36.499Kyläkoski ElliTurun Suunnistajat17:38+8:56
37.467Suokko MatildaLapuan Virkiä18:18+9:36
37.497Suomalainen KaroliinaKangasala SK18:18+9:36
39.466Lindell TildeIF Brahe18:47+10:05
40.506Mustajoki HuldaTampereen Pyrintö19:36+10:54
41.483Virtanen IlonaAngelniemen Ankkuri19:58+11:16
42.431Lahtinen SiiriRasti-Lukko20:04+11:22
43.429Vesterinen VilmaHyvinkään Rasti20:18+11:36
44.494Taivio JenniinaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima20:37+11:55
45.452Taskinen ElviiraLapuan Virkiä20:40+11:58
46.463Loukkalahti AinoRajamäen Rykmentti20:55+12:13
47.482Leppänen SaraKalvolan Keihäs21:20+12:38
48.430Niskala PinjaTampereen Pyrintö21:33+12:51
49.504Nylund HelminaLapuan Virkiä21:36+12:54
50.449Anttila KristaSK Uusi21:54+13:12
51.465Soikkeli LauriinaEspoon Suunta22:43+14:01
52.447Välimäki EmiliaLapuan Virkiä23:08+14:26
53.453Holmroos InkeriTurun Suunnistajat23:53+15:11
54.459Hall NinniVallan Suunta25:16+16:34
55.496Korkonen EmiliaKuortaneen Kunto25:39+16:57
56.441Viippola SofiaHelsingin Suunnistajat25:53+17:11
57.502Nurminen AlinaRastiPiikkiö26:19+17:37
58.462Miettinen LinneaAnttolan Urheilijat26:28+17:46
59.458Sten JelinaHollolan Urheilijat -4627:14+18:32
60.501Rikkilä EllaMS Parma27:29+18:47
61.448Ala-Jaskara VeeraKyrös-Rasti28:28+19:46
62.503Tanttu VienoSK Uusi29:16+20:34
63.426Villa KaneliLynx30:20+21:38
64.433Laakso LiisaKalvolan Keihäs30:41+21:59
65.455Turta OonaMS Parma30:43+22:01
66.505Ikäheimonen SagaLynx32:29+23:47
67.474Saar TiiaNavi35:49+27:07
68.477Vuorinen MinttuTampereen Pyrintö37:04+28:22
69.469Pimiä TildaSaarijärven Pullistus44:32+35:50
70.442Horjamo MaijaRastiPiikkiö45:36+36:54
479Jalonen ElsaMS ParmaKesk.
490Valkonen PiiaAnttolan UrheilijatKesk.
498Västinsalo MarttaLapuan VirkiäKesk.
424Erkko NooraSaarijärven PullistusHyl.
493Häkkinen KaislaTampereen PyrintöHyl.
434Kivijärvi AlliMS ParmaHyl.
480Laine AnniRastiPiikkiöHyl.
478Lauttajärvi SiiriValkeakosken HakaHyl.
484Leppänen AnniHollolan Urheilijat -46Hyl.
464Lindqvist NettaSK UusiHyl.
468Mantula MaikkiTampereen PyrintöHyl.
436Marila MillaHollolan Urheilijat -46Hyl.
445Nordell ThildaKimito SFHyl.
508Varila NeaHollolan Urheilijat -46Hyl.
507Vuorikoski ViiaLahden Suunnistajat-37Hyl.
440Väistökoski MeriTampereen PyrintöHyl.

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

D10A : 1,0 km

Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3

1.514Huhtala LottaTurun Suunnistajat7:34+0
2.525Koski HanniKoovee8:18+44
3.513Kankaanpää MarttaEspoon Suunta8:24+50
4.512Ekström Saana-MariMS Parma9:36+2:02
5.519Vehkamäki IsadoraPihkaniskat10:03+2:29
6.521Nurminen EmiliaTampereen Pyrintö11:05+3:31
7.523Halme RonjaTampereen Pyrintö11:20+3:46
8.515Järvenpää SeelaTampereen Pyrintö11:38+4:04
9.518Määttälä SenniEspoon Suunta13:03+5:29
10.517Niemenmaa MeeriIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima13:11+5:37
11.524Teuri VenlaEspoon Suunta19:46+12:12
520Karkiainen HetaliinaKeuruun KisailijatHyl.
522Koponen TerhiKuopion SuunnistajatHyl.
516Mäkelä IlonaKooveeHyl.

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

D10RR : 1,7 km

Lähti: 67, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.805Lohtander EerikaRasti-Lukko6:33+0
2.831Taini ElliJämsän Retki-Veikot6:39+6
3.810Mähönen EllaTampereen Pyrintö7:09+36
4.858Yliaho ReettaKoovee7:11+38
5.814Rajala MaijaRasti-Jussit7:36+1:03
6.818Lång EmmaKuopion Suunnistajat8:08+1:35
7.799Eerola NelliHollolan Urheilijat -468:13+1:40
8.835Sumanen SiiriEspoon Akilles8:22+1:49
9.854Heinikangas ErinRasti-Lukko8:29+1:56
10.833Ahti RonjaTarpian Suunta8:50+2:17
11.856Kuoppala SelmaTarpian Suunta8:58+2:25
12.844Viinonen VenlaRasti-Jussit9:08+2:35
13.803Malinen FanniNavi9:13+2:40
14.815Mustonen VilmaKangasala SK9:18+2:45
15.811Mariani SandraKoovee9:23+2:50
16.828Ylilehto EmiliaTampereen Pyrintö9:30+2:57
17.796Hietanen SiljaSK Vuoksi9:31+2:58
18.821Reijo JuuliaRasti-Vihti9:33+3:00
19.845Hosiaisluoma SaaraRastivarsat9:34+3:01
20.800Vepsäläinen LiinaHelsingin Suunnistajat9:39+3:06
21.808Kreutzer ElleKangasala SK9:42+3:09
22.826Niemi SallaHyvinkään Rasti9:50+3:17
22.840Nivukoski JasminYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet9:50+3:17
24.839Löfgren WilmaRajamäen Rykmentti9:51+3:18
25.847Tuurinkoski SaraHollolan Urheilijat -469:54+3:21
26.837Lehtinen MiinaAngelniemen Ankkuri9:56+3:23
27.798Lehtinen MarttaAngelniemen Ankkuri10:01+3:28
28.791Vallittu TuuliKangasala SK10:07+3:34
29.848Lautamo HillaVaasan Suunnistajat10:09+3:36
30.850Ahlfors ErikaTampereen Pyrintö10:14+3:41
31.830Juslin LumiKoovee10:23+3:50
31.853Meuronen SiiriHelsingin Suunnistajat10:23+3:50
33.820Laurell IinaHollolan Urheilijat -4610:45+4:12
34.855Liljaniemi SanniHollolan Urheilijat -4610:49+4:16
35.832Toukola PiritaKangasala SK10:56+4:23
36.846Lähteenmäki OlgaAngelniemen Ankkuri11:05+4:32
37.843Martikainen RonjaMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat11:15+4:42
38.817Koskela KatriAngelniemen Ankkuri11:20+4:47
39.825Karhunen ElinaSK Uusi11:27+4:54
39.841Kaitalahti EliisaLapuan Virkiä11:27+4:54
41.795Tuovinen TuuliEspoon Akilles11:49+5:16
42.802Syväluoma ElinaTurun Suunnistajat11:52+5:19
43.813Jokinen SiviHollolan Urheilijat -4612:04+5:31
44.816Toivola SaanaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima12:16+5:43
45.852Hyppölä EllaJämsän Retki-Veikot12:25+5:52
46.834Taavitsainen PessiaNavi12:30+5:57
47.809Salmijärvi ElviiraTarpian Suunta12:35+6:02
48.827Silander AadaRasti-Lukko12:42+6:09
49.801Hämeen-Anttila ElsaRasti-Nokia13:03+6:30
50.804Koulu SiljaRastiPiikkiö13:19+6:46
51.812Lauttajärvi LottaValkeakosken Haka13:22+6:49
51.823Kokko TaruHelsingin Suunnistajat13:22+6:49
51.851Liuha VilmaKangasala SK13:22+6:49
54.838Jokinen JulietRasti-Nokia13:29+6:56
55.824Luukkonen HelmiHollolan Urheilijat -4613:33+7:00
56.807Auvinen SenjaAnttolan Urheilijat13:59+7:26
57.857Aho SanniLahden Suunnistajat-3714:13+7:40
58.829Leppälä JasmiinaAngelniemen Ankkuri15:26+8:53
59.836Niskanen JohannaTurun Suunnistajat16:30+9:57
60.819Sulkinoja AlisaLahden Suunnistajat-3718:16+11:43
61.822Rintala NooraLaihian Luja19:53+13:20
62.797Liuha ViiviSuunta-Sepot21:03+14:30
63.842Simpanen SaraHollolan Urheilijat -4622:18+15:45
64.792Siltanen SalliAngelniemen Ankkuri22:49+16:16
65.793Laine EerikaHollolan Urheilijat -4623:49+17:16
66.849Lahtinen EmiliaHiidenkiertäjät24:56+18:23
67.794Kallio VenlaTampereen Pyrintö35:59+29:26

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

D9RR : 1,7 km

Lähti: 77, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

1.956Koskinen AinoTampereen Pyrintö7:13+0
2.1004Syrjälä AlinaLounais-Hämeen Rasti7:15+2
3.972Koskinen IidaRasti-Nokia7:58+45
4.969Muukkonen RoosaSK Uusi8:17+1:04
5.947Pyhtilä NeeaKyrös-Rasti8:20+1:07
6.996Liuksiala Tilta-MariaKyrös-Rasti8:24+1:11
7.1005Määttänen StellaRastikarhut8:29+1:16
8.1013Laamanen KaroliinaTarpian Suunta8:32+1:19
9.999Kankaanpää SanniLaihian Luja8:42+1:29
10.1003Pavilainen AnnaLynx8:44+1:31
11.983Laine LiinaLauttakylän Luja8:56+1:43
12.957Jormanainen TuuliKangasala SK9:09+1:56
13.963Karppi HeleneLaihian Luja9:33+2:20
14.945Mäntylä VenjaRasti-Nokia9:34+2:21
15.940Nurminen EllaTampereen Pyrintö9:46+2:33
16.967Rajala VenlaTarpian Suunta9:49+2:36
17.970Palmer MagdalenaRastiPiikkiö9:54+2:41
18.973Maisila SanniMS Parma10:04+2:51
19.955Suuronen AlisaMS Parma10:05+2:52
20.981Salmia KaislaTarpian Suunta10:09+2:56
20.997Korhonen NellaTarpian Suunta10:09+2:56
20.1011Nivukoski SiiriYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet10:09+2:56
23.961Sulonen SaanaRasti-Lukko10:11+2:58
24.952Saar SiniNavi10:12+2:59
25.986Seppänen SenniRastiPiikkiö10:18+3:05
26.984Hane Meri-TuuliEspoon Suunta10:27+3:14
27.994Kajan IirisEspoon Akilles10:36+3:23
28.942Pohjola HillaTampereen Pyrintö10:38+3:25
29.979Nivukoski NannaLapuan Virkiä10:51+3:38
30.959Lehtinen SofiaLahden Suunnistajat-3710:54+3:41
31.941Anttila KiiraSK Uusi10:56+3:43
32.990Lauhakari KaislaNavi11:03+3:50
33.988Ryynänen PeppiKuopion Suunnistajat11:04+3:51
34.995Kivijärvi SanniMS Parma11:23+4:10
35.948Tirkkonen RonjaKuopion Suunnistajat11:24+4:11
36.937Sikkilä IinesLapuan Virkiä11:29+4:16
37.1010Reunamäki IidaKoovee11:37+4:24
38.987Honkala EmmiKangasala SK11:39+4:26
39.1006Tujunen AnnaKuopion Suunnistajat11:43+4:30
40.975Pesu LottaTampereen Pyrintö12:02+4:49
41.985Isosaari ElliTampereen Pyrintö12:03+4:50
42.954Nurmi LinneaRastiPiikkiö12:06+4:53
43.1012Hannukainen IngaRastiPiikkiö12:24+5:11
44.938Lindeman IidaKoovee12:25+5:12
45.951Sipiläinen AmandaTampereen Pyrintö12:39+5:26
46.971Maja AdeleKyrös-Rasti12:41+5:28
47.953Henttonen VuokkoVallan Suunta12:59+5:46
48.966Ikäheimonen FrejaLynx13:10+5:57
49.1007Lahtinen AnetteHiidenkiertäjät13:43+6:30
50.960Taubert HerttaKoovee13:56+6:43
51.939Rannikko EmiliaKangasala SK14:00+6:47
52.993Honkanen SiiriRastivarsat14:01+6:48
53.965Multala MaijaKuopion Suunnistajat14:13+7:00
54.962Lepistö ElisaHauhon Sisu14:39+7:26
55.1009Koponen AnniNavi15:42+8:29
56.950Tonder IlonaSK Vuoksi16:24+9:11
57.964Koivisto KerttuTampereen Pyrintö16:44+9:31
58.958Jokiaho BeaRasti-Jussit16:59+9:46
59.991Viitanen JuliaRasti-Nokia18:10+10:57
60.946Marjanen ViolaJämsän Retki-Veikot18:30+11:17
60.977Nyholm EllaJämsän Retki-Veikot18:30+11:17
62.968Paananen JuliaKangasala SK18:47+11:34
63.949Kulkula FanniTarpian Suunta18:58+11:45
64.1000Kivioja RoosaKangasala SK18:59+11:46
65.976Ankelo PihlaUlvilan Ura19:19+12:06
66.1002Saranpää SaaraRasti-Jussit19:31+12:18
67.989Pohjamo TiiuSK Vuoksi19:34+12:21
68.944Heletoja NeeaOriveden Ponnistus19:36+12:23
69.992Virsu AinoSK Uusi19:58+12:45
70.1014Ruohola VenlaMS Parma20:27+13:14
71.1001From LindaTampereen Pyrintö21:19+14:06
72.998Hakala VeeraIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima21:44+14:31
73.943Takkinen ErikaLoimaan Jankko22:28+15:15
74.982Pötry MiiaKalevan Rasti23:24+16:11
75.978Launis MikaelaKoovee25:10+17:57
76.980Kärenlampi HelkaTampereen Pyrintö25:56+18:43
974Kiesilä AinoNaviHyl.

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

D8RR : 1,4 km

Lähti: 52, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.1104Weckman VenlaVehkalahden Veikot5:45+0
2.1122Knuuttila EllaLapuan Virkiä7:31+1:46
3.1077Kemppainen PilviEspoon Suunta7:58+2:13
4.1080Kulju SilvaKalvolan Keihäs8:01+2:16
5.1089Krappe ToveMS Parma8:10+2:25
6.1120Länsiluoto VenlaHelsingin Suunnistajat8:32+2:47
7.1123Noponen VenlaAnttolan Urheilijat8:33+2:48
8.1105Mennala VenlaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat8:37+2:52
8.1106Pyhtilä VilmaKyrös-Rasti8:37+2:52
10.1124Siivonen AnniKoovee8:42+2:57
11.1091Kleimola MatildaRasti 888:44+2:59
12.1088Koivula SanniLaihian Luja8:51+3:06
13.1103Kantelinen MonaHyvinkään Rasti9:01+3:16
14.1107Korpinen ElliAnttolan Urheilijat9:06+3:21
15.1111Malinen HerttaNavi9:07+3:22
16.1072Rantanen AlisaHyvinkään Rasti9:11+3:26
16.1079Sippola SanniLapuan Virkiä9:11+3:26
18.1084Hämeen-Anttila SallaRasti-Nokia9:19+3:34
18.1085Salokangas FanniLahden Suunnistajat-379:19+3:34
20.1078Lehti LumiKoovee9:32+3:47
21.1100Roimela EllaSuunta Jyväskylä9:49+4:04
21.1113Siikanen SiiriHollolan Urheilijat -469:49+4:04
23.1112Nylund Hilda-MariaLapuan Virkiä10:07+4:22
24.1083Sköld JennyRasti-Lukko10:24+4:39
25.1099Talonen ElsaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima10:27+4:42
26.1090Lindeqvist MinttuPaimion Rasti10:35+4:50
27.1102Malm SaaraTampereen Pyrintö10:38+4:53
28.1115Hanhela HelkaMS Parma10:53+5:08
29.1114Lahtinen ViiviRasti-Lukko11:06+5:21
30.1074Ahti SaanaTarpian Suunta11:08+5:23
31.1073Nurmilaukas TuuliEspoon Akilles11:18+5:33
32.1098Lehtonen AuroraUlvilan Ura11:29+5:44
33.1097Soininen SiruEspoon Suunta11:44+5:59
34.1118Tapiola AadaAngelniemen Ankkuri11:52+6:07
35.1109Hämeen-Anttila SuviRasti-Nokia12:27+6:42
36.1108Karppi SaaraLaihian Luja13:00+7:15
37.1092Kuittinen AuriTampereen Pyrintö13:04+7:19
38.1101Rajala KerttuRasti-Jussit13:39+7:54
39.1094Lindeman AadaKoovee13:57+8:12
40.1117Turpeinen SelmaTampereen Pyrintö14:09+8:24
41.1082Noponen VilmaAnttolan Urheilijat14:10+8:25
42.1121Oikarainen FanniLaihian Luja14:12+8:27
43.1086Harikoski VivianaLynx14:14+8:29
44.1110Anufrieva EmiliaKoovee14:39+8:54
45.1095Pohjola LinneaHelsingin Suunnistajat15:24+9:39
46.1116Tukiainen TeaEspoon Suunta15:33+9:48
47.1076Lindberg EllaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat17:28+11:43
48.1119Jalonen SanniTurun Suunnistajat19:09+13:24
49.1087Keski-Säntti HelkaYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet19:25+13:40
50.1093Yli-Karhu EevaLapuan Virkiä23:47+18:02
51.1075Kataja EnniRasti-Jussit27:24+21:39
52.1081Kivinen LiljaTampereen Pyrintö29:18+23:33

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

D8RRS : 1,4 km

Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.1246Söyrilä IidaAngelniemen Ankkuri6:44+0
2.1250Nurminen ElsaJämsän Retki-Veikot7:07+23
3.1255Halinen SallaEspoon Akilles8:03+1:19
4.1254Rousu MatildaEspoon Suunta8:08+1:24
4.1260Tamminen AnnaKyrös-Rasti8:08+1:24
6.1273Kero JennyLapuan Virkiä8:26+1:42
7.1262Hakala SiljaAngelniemen Ankkuri8:32+1:48
8.1238Mustonen IlonaKoovee8:37+1:53
9.1249Ekoluoma AinoYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet8:41+1:57
10.1241Lepistö KaisaKyrös-Rasti9:00+2:16
10.1264Lahti AinoSK Uusi9:00+2:16
12.1257Miikkulainen SallamariaRasti-Lukko9:06+2:22
13.1268Kapanen EmmaMS Parma9:07+2:23
14.1270Humppi Martta9:20+2:36
15.1242Huhtala TuuliMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat9:33+2:49
16.1272Kalari KaislaTampereen Pyrintö9:36+2:52
17.1267Viinonen SaraRasti-Jussit9:41+2:57
18.1258Turunen PinjaKangasala SK9:48+3:04
19.1263Kaipainen VilmaNavi9:51+3:07
20.1247Ylikojola VeeraRasti-Kurikka10:00+3:16
21.1248Kapanen AnnaMS Parma10:11+3:27
22.1269Schutskoff AadaKangasala SK10:21+3:37
23.1245Pohjoispää SanniLapuan Virkiä10:49+4:05
24.1239Vitikainen AadaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima10:50+4:06
25.1240Hirvonen SaaraLahden Suunnistajat-3710:53+4:09
26.1266Kleimola AmandaRasti 8811:04+4:20
27.1252Salmela MarinaTampereen Pyrintö11:10+4:26
28.1244Kähäri AuroraRastihaukat11:13+4:29
29.1271Järvinen AidaEspoon Suunta11:26+4:42
30.1259Varamäki NettaLapuan Virkiä12:22+5:38
31.1256Kujansuu HellinKoovee13:04+6:20
32.1251Viinonen JuliaRasti-Jussit14:12+7:28
33.1243Hellsten MelissaMS Parma14:25+7:41
34.1237Hongisto VenlaLoimaan Jankko16:19+9:35

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

D7RRS : 1,4 km

Lähti: 52, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.1325Kauko OlgaRasti-Lukko6:42+0
2.1320Toukola SanjaKangasala SK7:15+33
3.1321Jalonen AlinaMS Parma7:21+39
4.1311Heikkilä SiljaKoovee7:31+49
5.1277Hongisto SonjaLoimaan Jankko7:38+56
6.1305Määttä MineaMS Parma7:43+1:01
7.1318Damskägg HildaHyvinkään Rasti7:54+1:12
8.1295Närvä NiiraLynx7:58+1:16
9.1303Kytölä CattaKyrös-Rasti8:10+1:28
10.1293Yli-Rämi AinoKangasala SK8:13+1:31
11.1302Paananen EmmaKangasala SK8:34+1:52
12.1292Rientonen JulitaLapuan Virkiä8:38+1:56
13.1316Kääntönen RonjaMS Parma8:39+1:57
14.1324Nordell TinjaKimito SF8:42+2:00
15.1319Lauronen AnniTampereen Pyrintö8:53+2:11
16.1313Pakarinen MetteRasti-Nokia9:01+2:19
17.1301Laine EnniTampereen Pyrintö9:03+2:21
18.1281Grönberg EmmaEspoon Suunta9:05+2:23
19.1285Holmroos SiiriTurun Suunnistajat9:18+2:36
20.1286Lahtinen NellaKoovee9:28+2:46
20.1288Nikkinen LottaHiidenkiertäjät9:28+2:46
22.1274Helminen SaagaKoovee9:32+2:50
23.1282Varesvuo SiiriRastikarhut9:35+2:53
24.1283Pakarinen MoonaRasti-Nokia10:08+3:26
25.1317Kulkula ViiviTarpian Suunta10:12+3:30
26.1279Lehtonen UmaLahden Suunnistajat-3710:19+3:37
27.1307Kölhi AadaValkeakosken Haka10:25+3:43
28.1298Nivukoski JonnaYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet10:40+3:58
29.1300Siukola PeppiKoovee10:42+4:00
30.1291Hämäläinen SiiriKuopion Suunnistajat10:49+4:07
31.1322Riikonen SilvaTampereen Pyrintö10:50+4:08
32.1306Aittomäki IidaKangasala SK11:15+4:33
33.1280Hautala HelmiMS Parma11:36+4:54
34.1275Rannikko AmandaKangasala SK11:37+4:55
35.1284Turunen SointuKangasala SK11:45+5:03
36.1299Hoikkala VenlaKimito SF11:46+5:04
37.1290Kattilakoski VilmaTampereen Pyrintö11:48+5:06
38.1294Niemi MinkaEspoon Suunta11:51+5:09
39.1296Sjölund AnniinaMS Parma12:49+6:07
40.1315Määttänen SaanaRastikarhut12:56+6:14
41.1276Riihimäki AlinaKoovee13:17+6:35
42.1310Miettinen MinkaEspoon Suunta13:28+6:46
43.1314Kiviniemi KerttuTurun Suunnistajat13:36+6:54
44.1308Tiits MariaTampereen Pyrintö13:50+7:08
45.1287Heletoja KiiaOriveden Ponnistus14:05+7:23
46.1309Nyholm IidaJämsän Retki-Veikot14:08+7:26
47.1297Hallivuori KatriKauhajoen Karhu14:48+8:06
48.1278Martikainen TaikaTampereen Pyrintö14:56+8:14
49.1323Vallittu SiniKangasala SK15:06+8:24
50.1289Neilimo EeviKangasala SK15:24+8:42
51.1304Määttä SissiOK Trian15:35+8:53
52.1312Rajala AlinaKangasala SK16:08+9:26

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

D6RRS : 1,4 km

Lähti: 44, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.1464Weckman SelmaVehkalahden Veikot6:36+0
2.1477Taini IidaJämsän Retki-Veikot6:45+9
3.1447Miikkulainen SaratuuliaRasti-Lukko6:50+14
4.1442Leppä ElliMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat7:12+36
5.1470Kauppila KaislaKoovee7:43+1:07
6.1468Suuronen UsvaMS Parma8:24+1:48
7.1440Göransson AlisaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat8:25+1:49
8.1460Lemberg LinneaRasti-Jussit8:40+2:04
9.1469Anttila MiraSK Uusi8:41+2:05
10.1448Di Marcangelo CarlaEspoon Suunta8:52+2:16
11.1461Sippola VeeraLapuan Virkiä9:06+2:30
12.1456Lemberg AnnikaTampereen Pyrintö9:22+2:46
13.1474Keski-Säntti VenlaYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet9:36+3:00
14.1443Maisila VenlaMS Parma9:38+3:02
15.1467Tukiainen AavaEspoon Suunta9:41+3:05
16.1462Virta MoonaOK Trian9:43+3:07
17.1445Kölhi EeviValkeakosken Haka9:45+3:09
18.1458Haara SaaraHelsingin Suunnistajat9:55+3:19
19.1483Koljonen KatriinaKoovee9:58+3:22
20.1454Heinonen Helka10:00+3:24
21.1463Sköld JuliaRasti-Lukko10:41+4:05
21.1480Väätäinen AinoTarpian Suunta10:41+4:05
23.1441Lankila VernaEspoon Suunta10:55+4:19
23.1450Norrbacka Iira-NellaOlavin Rasti10:55+4:19
25.1446Yli-Karhu EmmaLapuan Virkiä11:07+4:31
26.1451Vuorenmaa SaanaKoovee11:11+4:35
27.1444Kalari InkamariTampereen Pyrintö11:17+4:41
28.1473Kataja HelmiRasti-Jussit11:18+4:42
29.1472Rientonen SilviaLapuan Virkiä11:27+4:51
30.1449Muhonen OonaRasti-Jussit11:40+5:04
31.1465Koskinen VilmaTampereen Pyrintö11:44+5:08
32.1482Huhtala HilmaLapuan Virkiä12:16+5:40
33.1455Santajoki MillaHyvinkään Rasti12:20+5:44
34.1466Lepistö AlinaHauhon Sisu12:59+6:23
35.1457Hilasvuori VenlaEspoon Suunta13:02+6:26
36.1475Seppänen OonaHollolan Urheilijat -4613:04+6:28
37.1471Pöytäkangas Aada-LiinaVaasan Suunnistajat13:08+6:32
38.1481Mäkinen VenlaAngelniemen Ankkuri13:36+7:00
39.1476Turpeinen SaanaTampereen Pyrintö14:44+8:08
40.1484Korhonen SelmaOK Trian15:04+8:28
41.1453Koski NelliLapuan Virkiä15:21+8:45
42.1479Suhonen SiiriEspoon Suunta16:51+10:15
43.1459Eskeli SanniLahden Suunnistajat-3717:32+10:56
44.1478Pasonen Ada-LumiaRasti-Nokia17:42+11:06

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

D5RRS : 1,4 km

Lähti: 37, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.1503Korhonen SaaraTarpian Suunta6:24+0
2.1515Kankaanpää MiinaEspoon Suunta7:56+1:32
3.1519Riuttamäki OliveSK Uusi8:46+2:22
4.1516Paukkunen SiiriMS Parma8:54+2:30
5.1523Verho SiiriTampereen Pyrintö9:10+2:46
6.1508Vähänen VenlaHyvinkään Rasti9:43+3:19
7.1525Kujansuu SiiriRastikarhut10:05+3:41
8.1498Järvinen JuliannaKoovee10:20+3:56
8.1512Seppänen IslaRasti-Lukko10:20+3:56
10.1534Maronen MillaLynx10:21+3:57
11.1529Hyvämäki ViljaSomeron Esa10:22+3:58
12.1526Tuominen NoomiEspoon Suunta10:30+4:06
13.1530Lakanen LiljaKoovee10:39+4:15
14.1522Ahti SallaTarpian Suunta10:40+4:16
15.1533Laine ViljaTampereen Pyrintö11:03+4:39
16.1506Hemminki RonjaRasti-Kurikka11:26+5:02
17.1517Hämäläinen SelmaTampereen Pyrintö11:47+5:23
18.1518Sipilä HelmiKangasala SK11:59+5:35
19.1528Juurikivi KiiraTampereen Pyrintö12:02+5:38
20.1532Kokko TerhiHelsingin Suunnistajat12:12+5:48
21.1531Lehtonen NellaHauhon Sisu13:18+6:54
22.1521Kivinen MeriTampereen Pyrintö13:22+6:58
23.1510Kemppainen HillaEspoon Suunta13:32+7:08
24.1505Pimiä LeenaTampereen Pyrintö13:35+7:11
25.1527Kiviranta HetaMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat13:45+7:21
26.1513Pirinen JoannaLahden Taimi14:00+7:36
27.1520Lankinen Enni14:25+8:01
28.1499Martomaa LiljaEspoon Suunta14:44+8:20
29.1507Kattilakoski EllenTampereen Pyrintö14:46+8:22
30.1511Siivonen AinoKoovee15:09+8:45
31.1502Lauronen ElinaTampereen Pyrintö15:19+8:55
32.1524Noponen ViiviAnttolan Urheilijat15:22+8:58
33.1514Ojapalo OliviaLynx15:33+9:09
34.1504Takaluoma TuuliKangasala SK16:37+10:13
35.1509Suntioinen VeeraKarkki-Rasti18:24+12:00
36.1501Nyholm MineaJämsän Retki-Veikot18:47+12:23
37.1500Asikainen Eevi28:29+22:05