Särkänniemi-suunnistus 2019

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

H16 : 3,3 km

Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 4

1.108Vaherlehto EemiEspoon Akilles18:34+0
2.115Schüle OliverKoovee18:58+24
3.121Malinen VinskiNavi19:57+1:23
4.120Mustajoki AapoTampereen Pyrintö20:37+2:03
5.126Lehtiniemi EinoRasti-Nokia21:03+2:29
6.110Toivanen NicoIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima21:30+2:56
7.125Nordgren SimonOK Trian21:37+3:03
8.112Hämäläinen AleksiRajamäen Rykmentti22:08+3:34
9.123Pitkänen NikanorRajamäen Rykmentti23:41+5:07
10.107Välkki TotteTampereen Pyrintö23:45+5:11
11.117Ylimaa JuhoAngelniemen Ankkuri23:50+5:16
12.113Kiviranta ElmeriSK Uusi25:46+7:12
13.116Nuottajärvi VeetiOK Trian27:24+8:50
14.122Purimo JesseOriveden Ponnistus27:31+8:57
15.119Knuutila TomiKankaanpään Suunnistajat28:36+10:02
16.124Hietala JoniEspoon Suunta29:13+10:39
17.111Alanen AkseliLauttakylän Luja36:26+17:52
106Kyckling ToivoMäntän Seudun EräpirkatHyl.
109Tujunen EetuKuopion SuunnistajatHyl.
118Valkonen ViliAnttolan UrheilijatHyl.
114Äärilä JoonasRasti-NokiaHyl.

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

H14 : 3,1 km

Lähti: 47, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 5

1.309Mäki-Laurila AnttoniTampereen Pyrintö16:33+0
2.316Muukkonen TopiasSK Uusi17:30+57
3.304Simola JereKoovee17:50+1:17
4.320Konttila MiloTampereen Pyrintö18:17+1:44
5.327Vennelä NuuttiKangasala SK18:40+2:07
6.337Noponen JuhoEspoon Suunta19:20+2:47
7.347Haara EinoHelsingin Suunnistajat19:31+2:58
8.322Malmberg VilhoHelsingin Suunnistajat20:12+3:39
9.313Ala-Heikkilä EliasAsikkalan Raikas20:25+3:52
10.301Lahti PaavoRastikarhut21:01+4:28
11.321Vaho PyryTurun Suunnistajat21:29+4:56
12.314Niemelä JuliusRasti-Nokia21:32+4:59
13.342Norrbacka Roni-EemilAsikkalan Raikas22:40+6:07
14.319Kähäri EemeliRastihaukat22:46+6:13
15.318Kujansuu AaroRastikarhut22:48+6:15
16.308Yliselä JereLapuan Virkiä22:50+6:17
17.332Koponen RasmusLynx23:00+6:27
18.328Sumanen HeikkiEspoon Akilles23:33+7:00
19.329Ahoniemi SanteriHyvinkään Rasti23:38+7:05
20.333Konstari ElmeriJämsän Retki-Veikot23:47+7:14
21.307Hämäläinen KonstaKuopion Suunnistajat23:48+7:15
22.339Niemelä LeeviKangasala SK23:50+7:17
23.336Vuorensyrjä AksuKalvolan Keihäs23:54+7:21
24.340Paajanen AlpoAnttolan Urheilijat24:12+7:39
25.306Kivilaakso JuhoLynx24:13+7:40
26.311Sallinen EeroKangasala SK24:33+8:00
27.346Karru MatiasMS Parma24:45+8:12
28.335Hannula LukaPaimion Rasti25:13+8:40
29.345Punto EetuRasti-Nokia26:12+9:39
30.324Toivonen NikoEspoon Suunta27:59+11:26
31.331Paulanne JoonaTampereen Pyrintö28:19+11:46
32.310Lahtinen AnttiHiidenkiertäjät28:20+11:47
33.344Kyckling VeikkaRastihaukat31:08+14:35
34.323Kirjalainen AxelAnttolan Urheilijat32:44+16:11
35.334Turunen JoonaSiilin Rasti34:27+17:54
35.341Falenius KasperSK Uusi34:27+17:54
37.302Ollikainen JoelNavi35:05+18:32
38.305Korjamo SanttuEspoon Suunta35:56+19:23
39.315Sarkkinen JoonasLahden Taimi41:50+25:17
40.317Mamia JoonaHiidenkiertäjät44:21+27:48
41.330Leino AkselHiidenkiertäjät48:50+32:17
42.325Valtokari ValioNavi58:47+42:14
312Heikkinen AadamAnttolan UrheilijatHyl.
326Kenttämies EevertKooveeHyl.
343Nikkinen HannesHiidenkiertäjätHyl.
338Seppä EliasAngelniemen AnkkuriHyl.
303Sivonen MiroTampereen PyrintöHyl.

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

H13 : 1,7 km

Lähti: 46, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 4

1.2005Koskinen EemilTampereen Pyrintö8:23+0
2.2014Pesu AkseliTampereen Pyrintö8:46+23
3.2024Tuominen RamiKankaanpään Suunnistajat9:22+59
4.2001Pinta LeeviKoovee10:04+1:41
5.2012Kulju KalleHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat10:06+1:43
6.2045Liponkoski EinoTampereen Pyrintö10:20+1:57
7.2028Lehtovirta EetuTampereen Pyrintö10:21+1:58
8.2002Lintula AapoOK Trian11:07+2:44
9.2029Rauhamäki ViliHollolan Urheilijat -4611:27+3:04
10.2019Korhonen JoonasTarpian Suunta11:31+3:08
11.2006Tiainen AnttiEspoon Suunta11:33+3:10
12.2050Nuottajärvi EliasOK Trian11:47+3:24
13.2023Noponen VeetiLapuan Virkiä12:06+3:43
14.2049Liponkoski OnniTampereen Pyrintö12:13+3:50
15.2040Sipiläinen JuliusTampereen Pyrintö12:25+4:02
16.2043Purimo AaroOriveden Ponnistus12:28+4:05
17.2008Muhonen AatuRasti-Jussit12:44+4:21
18.2025Ritala ArttuTampereen Pyrintö12:48+4:25
19.2011Harju TuomasRasti-Nokia12:49+4:26
20.2003Bergström KasperOK Kristina12:53+4:30
21.2048Laine SeveriLauttakylän Luja13:10+4:47
22.2007Puttonen OskuKuortaneen Kunto13:25+5:02
23.2015Uusitalo JoniKangasala SK13:38+5:15
24.2036Pöllänen AmosTurun Suunnistajat13:41+5:18
25.2039Sondermann JuliusLahden Suunnistajat-3713:42+5:19
26.2038Hakala OskariAngelniemen Ankkuri14:03+5:40
27.2047Matila OskariKuortaneen Kunto14:07+5:44
28.2027Ruohonen FelixTurun Suunnistajat14:50+6:27
29.2020Tuhkanen HenriLahden Suunnistajat-3715:09+6:46
30.2034Kiviniemi NiilaKuortaneen Kunto15:48+7:25
31.2013Mannonen NikoAngelniemen Ankkuri15:52+7:29
32.2035Wikblom MelkerIF Minken16:17+7:54
33.2018Liski LucasOK Trian16:39+8:16
34.2017Ahokas JoniHyvinkään Rasti17:36+9:13
35.2010Erkkilä KuuttiTurun Suunnistajat17:52+9:29
36.2021Ala-Honkola AkseliKuortaneen Kunto18:00+9:37
37.2042Viitanen AleksiOK Trian19:16+10:53
38.2037Ahonen EemilHiidenkiertäjät21:11+12:48
39.2026Rusanen ToivoValkeakosken Haka23:04+14:41
40.2033Tyynelä JuhoLaihian Luja26:19+17:56
41.2016Sintonen SamuelKoovee33:02+24:39
42.2031Linden DanielPaimion Rasti33:08+24:45
2004Aaltoluoto TeoLahden Suunnistajat-37Hyl.
2046Heikkilä LauriHelsingin SuunnistajatHyl.
2022Petroff JaloOK TrianHyl.
2032Schüle EliasKooveeHyl.

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

H12 : 1,5 km

Lähti: 71, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 6

1.2126Virkajärvi AapoJämsän Retki-Veikot7:43+0
2.2133Lakanen LauriKoovee8:25+42
3.2139Kemppi AntonEspoon Suunta8:37+54
4.2144Mourujärvi JonneRajamäen Rykmentti9:01+1:18
5.2171Kavonius AtteHiidenkiertäjät9:16+1:33
6.2146Sipilä MikoKangasala SK10:07+2:24
7.2152Majaharju PyryJämsän Retki-Veikot10:18+2:35
8.2111Malmström KaapoRajamäen Rykmentti10:25+2:42
9.2102Oja LauriLapuan Virkiä10:35+2:52
10.2140Pihkoluoma KalleKyrös-Rasti10:52+3:09
10.2148Kivioja ArttuRastikarhut10:52+3:09
12.2162Juva JuhoAngelniemen Ankkuri10:57+3:14
13.2158Lillqvist ErikKangasala SK11:14+3:31
14.2113Liuha VeetiRasti-Nokia11:21+3:38
15.2161Syväterä SampoTampereen Pyrintö11:22+3:39
16.2154Repo JimiRastiPiikkiö11:27+3:44
17.2110Vanhanen AapoEspoon Suunta11:31+3:48
18.2101Nurminen JonneJämsän Retki-Veikot11:36+3:53
18.2153Vartiala OskariRasti-Nokia11:36+3:53
20.2169Haara VäinöHelsingin Suunnistajat11:37+3:54
21.2107Paajanen IlariAnttolan Urheilijat11:42+3:59
22.2137Lintula ElielRastiPiikkiö11:44+4:01
23.2166Lautamäki TopiasHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat12:01+4:18
24.2135Skyttä AkseliTampereen Pyrintö12:02+4:19
25.2170Castrén ToivoEspoon Suunta12:03+4:20
26.2105Hannula Hugo EemilPaimion Rasti12:14+4:31
27.2163Kujansuu LauriRastikarhut12:19+4:36
28.2124Mettänen AaroUlvilan Ura12:28+4:45
29.2112Pajunen KonstaVallan Suunta12:35+4:52
30.2127Kemppainen AarneEspoon Suunta12:46+5:03
31.2150Fränti AapoRasti-Jussit12:50+5:07
32.2143Vaje JaakkoSK Uusi12:55+5:12
33.2165Szanti EliasTampereen Pyrintö13:07+5:24
34.2132Länsiluoto VäinöHelsingin Suunnistajat13:18+5:35
35.2130Lamminen LukaTampereen Pyrintö13:19+5:36
36.2134Virtanen TopiPaimion Rasti13:50+6:07
37.2136Mäkelä SakariLahden Suunnistajat-3713:52+6:09
38.2117Heinonen JanneMS Parma14:12+6:29
39.2156Sarkkinen EetuLahden Taimi14:26+6:43
40.2122Ketola LauriTampereen Pyrintö14:29+6:46
41.2151Kääntönen ArttuMS Parma14:37+6:54
42.2121Jalonen SamuelTurun Suunnistajat14:46+7:03
43.2131Kujala AapoHiidenkiertäjät14:56+7:13
44.2108Saarinen RekoEspoon Akilles15:06+7:23
45.2142Saari OkkoSiilin Rasti15:22+7:39
46.2116Lagerlöf VictorRastiPiikkiö15:52+8:09
47.2120Pasanen ValtteriKuopion Suunnistajat16:07+8:24
48.2168Haataja AapeliKoovee16:08+8:25
49.2118Kyckling NiiloMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat16:34+8:51
50.2103Tirronen ViljoTampereen Pyrintö16:36+8:53
51.2123Kuikko MatiasKangasala SK16:49+9:06
52.2109Heikka ViljamiKauhajoen Karhu17:09+9:26
53.2160Koivula LauriUlvilan Ura17:15+9:32
54.2155Krapu AleksiEspoon Suunta17:27+9:44
55.2138Ojanen VeetiLapuan Virkiä17:29+9:46
56.2149Soe ErikVallan Suunta18:11+10:28
57.2145Kantelinen LeeviHyvinkään Rasti18:20+10:37
58.2147Riikonen AtteTampereen Pyrintö20:09+12:26
59.2104Toivola JuhoKangasala SK20:35+12:52
60.2129Raatikainen SamuRastikarhut21:59+14:16
61.2141Halinen AapoEspoon Akilles22:02+14:19
62.2159Tuominen KaapoEspoon Suunta22:28+14:45
63.2125Immonen TuomasHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat22:47+15:04
64.2167Rikkonen JoonasTurun Suunnistajat24:37+16:54
65.2172Simell CasperRastiPiikkiö39:38+31:55
2106Hartikainen HugoHyvinkään RastiHyl.
2119Holmberg ValterEspoon SuuntaHyl.
2164Nyman EliasPihkaniskatHyl.
2157Patovisti AlexanderKalvolan KeihäsHyl.
2115Ruuska AlexTampereen PyrintöHyl.
2114Viitanen MatiasRastikarhutHyl.

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

H11 : 1,2 km

Lähti: 62, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3

1.2249Virtanen OnniAngelniemen Ankkuri6:36+0
2.2240Hietala VilhoSuunta Jyväskylä7:03+27
3.2237Kirves AnttiSK Uusi7:18+42
4.2254Joensuu AapoHelsingin Suunnistajat7:26+50
5.2258Uusitalo TamiKangasala SK7:31+55
6.2239Niskala AaroTampereen Pyrintö7:48+1:12
7.2256Muhonen EetuRasti-Jussit8:14+1:38
8.2252Tolonen VilhoKoovee8:43+2:07
9.2246Göransson NiklasHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat8:56+2:20
10.2221Paju VilhoTampereen Pyrintö8:59+2:23
11.2245Pirilä PetrusEspoon Suunta9:01+2:25
12.2224Reitti MatiasLammin Säkiä9:02+2:26
13.2217Joopi LauriUlvilan Ura9:13+2:37
13.2267Pellikka VäinöSK Uusi9:13+2:37
15.2231Räihä KonstaNavi9:17+2:41
15.2241Teerikoski PyryLauttakylän Luja9:17+2:41
17.2228Seppälä VilhoTampereen Pyrintö9:34+2:58
18.2257Ritala SamuTampereen Pyrintö9:41+3:05
19.2259Kuuttila DanielTurun Suunnistajat9:53+3:17
20.2220Söyrilä LeeviAngelniemen Ankkuri9:55+3:19
21.2216Kivelä NikoHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat10:12+3:36
22.2212Karjalainen AkseliKuopion Suunnistajat10:20+3:44
23.2253Heikinmaa AapeliPaimion Rasti10:32+3:56
24.2242Naskali JaakkoKyrös-Rasti11:02+4:26
25.2234Mattila AtoPälkäneen Luja-Lukko11:11+4:35
26.2243Närhi EetuAnttolan Urheilijat11:18+4:42
27.2211Saarenoja TuukkaTampereen Pyrintö11:35+4:59
28.2238Halme VilleLahden Suunnistajat-3711:39+5:03
29.2210Korjamo VisaEspoon Suunta11:42+5:06
29.2219Suokko LauriLapuan Virkiä11:42+5:06
31.2263Kinnunen OnniPälkäneen Luja-Lukko12:08+5:32
32.2265Ahvenjärvi OlliKoovee12:11+5:35
33.2225Vähä-Ypyä EliasKoovee12:24+5:48
34.2226Wikblom SanderIF Minken12:36+6:00
35.2233Tahkokallio TuomasEspoon Suunta12:41+6:05
36.2262Lindstedt OttoNavi13:22+6:46
37.2250Partanen SampoKangasala SK13:37+7:01
38.2251Aaltonen ArttuHiidenkiertäjät13:46+7:10
39.2208Salste LeoTurun Suunnistajat13:55+7:19
40.2260Petroff IlmoOK Trian14:13+7:37
41.2227Lainas JaakkoOK Trian15:45+9:09
42.2213Granroth TatuKangasala SK16:06+9:30
43.2255Hollmen IlmariKuopion Suunnistajat16:08+9:32
44.2232Ahtola ToukoKangasala SK16:50+10:14
45.2269Malmström PeetuRajamäen Rykmentti17:13+10:37
46.2244Harikoski JuliusLynx17:33+10:57
47.2270Hemminki RasmusLaihian Luja17:40+11:04
48.2209Ala-Jaskara EeroKyrös-Rasti17:46+11:10
49.2266Antila ValtteriLahden Suunnistajat-3719:27+12:51
50.2248Björkman OskarTurun Suunnistajat20:27+13:51
51.2218Ruusunen EmilRasti-Jussit20:53+14:17
52.2230Saarinen OkkoEspoon Akilles20:59+14:23
53.2223Kujala OttoHiidenkiertäjät22:47+16:11
54.2264Korjamo AapoEspoon Suunta24:40+18:04
55.2236Koponen OtsoKuopion Suunnistajat25:11+18:35
56.2214Kärkkäinen MiikaHelsingin Suunnistajat29:23+22:47
57.2222Jokinen ViljamiRasti-Nokia29:47+23:11
58.2229Leinonen KuuttiTurun Suunnistajat42:46+36:10
59.2235Rissanen TatuRiihimäen Suunnistajat45:59+39:23
2215Linden AlexanderPaimion RastiHyl.
2261Riikonen EevertTampereen PyrintöHyl.
2268Savolainen MiroTampereen PyrintöHyl.

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

H10A : 1,1 km

Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

1.2320Lång ElmeriKuopion Suunnistajat6:40+0
2.2312Vuorenmaa JoonaKoovee6:50+10
3.2335Kivistö JoonaTampereen Pyrintö7:12+32
4.2314Kankaanpää MikkiEspoon Suunta8:03+1:23
5.2306Vigren ValtteriKoovee8:36+1:56
6.2334Pajukoski MikaelKangasala SK8:46+2:06
7.2330Fränti OnniRasti-Jussit8:50+2:10
8.2308Heinilä PyryRastikarhut8:57+2:17
9.2322Viippola VeetiOulun Tarmo9:32+2:52
10.2318Liuha EinoKangasala SK10:02+3:22
11.2315Virtanen OttoAngelniemen Ankkuri10:26+3:46
12.2331Latva LeinoAsikkalan Raikas10:32+3:52
13.2311Ala-Honkola IivariKuortaneen Kunto10:51+4:11
14.2305Paju EelisTampereen Pyrintö11:00+4:20
15.2313Lilja MasiTampereen Pyrintö11:03+4:23
16.2317Väistökoski MikoTampereen Pyrintö11:59+5:19
17.2329Ahoniemi HenrikHyvinkään Rasti12:12+5:32
18.2328Raunio LauriAsikkalan Raikas12:37+5:57
19.2324Immonen TopiasHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat13:53+7:13
20.2319Kauppila RoopeKoovee14:01+7:21
21.2323Mäkinen VilhoTampereen Pyrintö14:42+8:02
21.2332Mattila KalleTuusulan Voima-Veikot14:42+8:02
23.2336Castrén UrhoEspoon Suunta15:00+8:20
24.2333Niemelä SimiKyrös-Rasti15:02+8:22
25.2316Tura SampsaAsikkalan Raikas15:36+8:56
26.2310Heinämäki PaavoTampereen Pyrintö16:01+9:21
27.2325Backman VoittoKangasala SK16:55+10:15
27.2337Rintamäki AapoTampereen Pyrintö16:55+10:15
29.2326Siivonen EeroKoovee17:20+10:40
30.2327Lehtola OttoTampereen Pyrintö21:51+15:11
31.2321Liski MarcusOK Trian27:37+20:57
32.2307Luopa UrhoAsikkalan Raikas44:15+37:35
2309Lehtinen LeeviRiihimäen SuunnistajatHyl.

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

H10RR : 1,7 km

Lähti: 46, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.2439Hannula RikuLahden Suunnistajat-376:40
2.2433Valtonen TuukkaHelsingin Suunnistajat6:48+8
3.2435Savinainen JoakimRasti-Kurikka6:56+16
4.2408Martomaa EeroEspoon Suunta7:03+23
5.2416Nurmela EevertLahden Suunnistajat-377:25+45
6.2417Bonden SisuRasti-Nokia7:34+54
7.2422Elovaara VilleAngelniemen Ankkuri7:42+1:02
8.2430Ekqvist LeoHiidenkiertäjät7:53+1:13
9.2410Multala AatosRajamäen Rykmentti7:57+1:17
10.2401Vartiala ValtteriRasti-Nokia8:24+1:44
11.2447Itkonen AlexTurun Suunnistajat8:29+1:49
12.2425Mourujärvi JereRajamäen Rykmentti8:36+1:56
13.2434Ojanen ArtoRastikarhut9:06+2:26
14.2441Pitkänen AarneRajamäen Rykmentti9:30+2:50
15.2402Forsman AaronLynx9:40+3:00
16.2415Anana JohnPihkaniskat9:42+3:02
17.2426Paananen AkseliTurun Suunnistajat9:47+3:07
18.2412Koponen OliverPaimion Rasti9:56+3:16
19.2405Ryyppö TopiasHelsingin Suunnistajat10:10+3:30
20.2438Martikainen JoonatanKangasala SK10:19+3:39
21.2424Matilainen TuomasEspoon Suunta10:20+3:40
22.2413Ahonen EliasHiidenkiertäjät10:26+3:46
23.2407Hemminki EemeliRasti-Kurikka10:37+3:57
23.2440Rintanen KasperEspoon Suunta10:37+3:57
25.2421Knaapi LukasRastiPiikkiö10:45+4:05
25.2442Lehtonen EemeliHauhon Sisu10:45+4:05
25.2446Lagerlöf ArthurRastiPiikkiö10:45+4:05
28.2431Metsäpuro RoopeRasti-Nokia10:59+4:19
29.2418Annala MatiasJämsän Retki-Veikot11:11+4:31
30.2428Porkka SampoNavi11:30+4:50
31.2414Leskelä RoniLapuan Virkiä12:02+5:22
32.2436Kestilä ValtoPaimion Rasti12:03+5:23
33.2403Somppi MarttiSaarijärven Pullistus12:13+5:33
34.2427Tuunainen JesseMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat12:20+5:40
35.2409Mukkala VeikkaRasti-Jussit12:23+5:43
36.2443Rantanen RasmusLahden Suunnistajat-3712:25+5:45
37.2444Lukichev IvanKoovee12:49+6:09
38.2411Hätinen OlliHyvinkään Rasti13:02+6:22
39.2423Lehtonen RasmusTampereen Pyrintö13:10+6:30
40.2445Lehtinen ViljamiAngelniemen Ankkuri13:27+6:47
41.2432Pentinlehto JesseLahden Suunnistajat-3713:38+6:58
42.2437Koivisto OskariLapuan Virkiä14:23+7:43
43.2406Lähteenmäki AkseliEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat21:10+14:30
44.2404Ala-Jaskara PaavoKyrös-Rasti23:52+17:12
45.2429Soininen ArttuYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet26:58+20:18
46.2420Leppänen ArttuHelsingin Suunnistajat32:46+26:06

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

H9RR : 1,7 km

Lähti: 74, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.2559Kantelinen ViliHyvinkään Rasti7:21+0
2.2552Latonummi HermanniHollolan Urheilijat -467:34+13
3.2546Koivisto LuukasSK Uusi7:49+28
4.2538Ekonoja KasperPellon Ponsi7:57+36
5.2534Mäkelä OhtoSaarijärven Pullistus7:59+38
6.2551Lähteenmäki IiroTurun Suunnistajat8:05+44
7.2511Johansson PatrikEspoon Suunta8:15+54
8.2533Toivanen AaronHyvinkään Rasti8:22+1:01
9.2558Pekkala EetuSK Uusi8:28+1:07
10.2514Lepistö OnniHauhon Sisu8:49+1:28
11.2557Heikkinen PaavoTampereen Pyrintö8:58+1:37
12.2531Riihimäki AleksiKoovee9:08+1:47
13.2513Pusa VäinöPälkäneen Luja-Lukko9:11+1:50
14.2549Ahola MikoHyvinkään Rasti9:26+2:05
15.2508Lyytinen TopiasSuonenjoen Vasama9:34+2:13
16.2535Räihä VinskiNavi9:37+2:16
17.2524Ekström LassiMS Parma9:42+2:21
18.2574Puumila JuhoJalasjärven Jalas9:48+2:27
19.2577Alonen VeikkoSuunta Jyväskylä9:49+2:28
20.2527Repo VäinöSK Uusi9:59+2:38
21.2526Salja DanielKangasala SK10:02+2:41
22.2553Pimiä LeeviTampereen Pyrintö10:04+2:43
23.2529Saari OlaviSiilin Rasti10:08+2:47
24.2545Puumila JaakkoJalasjärven Jalas10:09+2:48
25.2515Kosenius LenniRiihimäen Suunnistajat10:33+3:12
26.2520Koski KonstaKoovee10:50+3:29
27.2573Saunamäki EemilLapuan Virkiä10:55+3:34
28.2544Varis PeetuSuunta Jyväskylä11:06+3:45
29.2564Aalto PauliMS Parma11:08+3:47
30.2580Vilhonen OlaviRastiPiikkiö11:29+4:08
31.2530Ojanen KaapoLapuan Virkiä11:30+4:09
32.2560Matilainen MiloRastihaukat11:31+4:10
32.2572Karlsson PatrickPaimion Rasti11:31+4:10
34.2571Silvonen PerttuLahden Suunnistajat-3711:40+4:19
35.2575Väänänen JesseSK Uusi11:42+4:21
36.2565Vuorenmaa AapoLapuan Virkiä11:44+4:23
37.2509Yli-Savola ValoTurun Suunnistajat11:46+4:25
37.2566Okkonen AarreKoovee11:46+4:25
39.2554Pajunen EemeliVallan Suunta12:00+4:39
40.2521Myrberg IivoHyvinkään Rasti12:01+4:40
41.2578Varjola VeetiKoovee12:03+4:42
42.2522Hyvölä OnniHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat12:04+4:43
43.2576Vähänen VeikkaHyvinkään Rasti12:09+4:48
44.2523Pavilainen AndreiLynx12:11+4:50
45.2561Mäki-Laurila EemeliPunkalaitumen Kunto12:18+4:57
46.2512Luhtala AkseliSomeron Esa12:35+5:14
47.2579Launonen LauriKuopion Suunnistajat12:53+5:32
48.2569Lintula AkselRastiPiikkiö13:19+5:58
49.2563Salo JoonatanKangasala SK13:31+6:10
50.2525Oiva NiiloRastiPiikkiö13:37+6:16
51.2540Samposalo RasmusTampereen Pyrintö14:07+6:46
52.2519Ojala JiriLapuan Virkiä14:54+7:33
53.2537Koponen TuukkaKuopion Suunnistajat15:05+7:44
54.2567Mukkala EemiTampereen Pyrintö15:16+7:55
55.2516Rauhala SamuTampereen Pyrintö15:27+8:06
56.2562Koivurinne IlkkaKyrös-Rasti15:49+8:28
57.2556Suorlahti MarttiRastiPiikkiö16:13+8:52
58.2542Rientonen EetuLapuan Virkiä16:36+9:15
59.2543Syrjälä VilhoLounais-Hämeen Rasti17:05+9:44
60.2536Pihlaja EeliPaimion Rasti17:39+10:18
61.2510Martikainen TuomasMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat17:44+10:23
62.2532Silvast EelisTampereen Pyrintö18:09+10:48
63.2518Rantanen EmilTarpian Suunta18:47+11:26
64.2548Kinni AaroEspoon Suunta18:52+11:31
65.2568Reitti TopiasLammin Säkiä19:43+12:22
66.2517Savelainen JuliusHelsingin Suunnistajat19:45+12:24
67.2570Mikkolainen LeoTampereen Pyrintö21:34+14:13
68.2582Saari NiiloPaimion Rasti23:44+16:23
69.2581Juurikivi JoaTampereen Pyrintö27:49+20:28
70.2547Rahikka AatuIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima30:04+22:43
71.2550Ylihärsilä DaniLapuan Virkiä33:24+26:03
72.2555Loueranta EppuKoovee39:10+31:49
73.2539Hanttu JalmariOK Trian40:03+32:42
74.2528Leander LukasTampereen Pyrintö47:53+40:32

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

H8RR : 1,7 km

Lähti: 49, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.2646Koskinen OkkoTampereen Pyrintö7:51+0
2.2630Lötjönen PeetuEspoon Suunta8:37+46
3.2605Hietala NuuttiSuunta Jyväskylä8:38+47
4.2642Pohjola IlmariHauhon Sisu8:51+1:00
5.2636Oja LeoLapuan Virkiä8:59+1:08
6.2619Sundberg ValtteriLynx9:14+1:23
7.2635Hanhela HuukoMS Parma9:33+1:42
8.2639Tamminen MatiasTurun Suunnistajat9:54+2:03
9.2622Ala-Jaskara AaroKyrös-Rasti9:56+2:05
10.2618Itävuo RoopeTampereen Pyrintö9:58+2:07
11.2604Metsäpuro RasmusRasti-Nokia9:59+2:08
12.2637Koskinen LinusOK Trian10:04+2:13
13.2616Holstila UntoEspoon Suunta10:16+2:25
14.2649Saranen SamuelPihkaniskat10:23+2:32
15.2602Hietala SamuLapuan Virkiä10:33+2:42
16.2640Matilainen SakariEspoon Suunta10:53+3:02
17.2634Honkala NiiloKangasala SK10:55+3:04
18.2626Lind TomasLahden Suunnistajat-3711:05+3:14
19.2625Tetri EemilTurun Suunnistajat11:07+3:16
20.2629Kivistö AleksiTampereen Pyrintö11:08+3:17
21.2608Stenbäck JoonatanKangasala SK11:35+3:44
22.2610Luoto LassiKoovee11:46+3:55
23.2638Tommola OliverSuunta Jyväskylä11:47+3:56
24.2611Kinnunen VeliPälkäneen Luja-Lukko11:51+4:00
25.2601Vitikainen OnniIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima11:52+4:01
26.2645Mamia ArttuKoovee11:59+4:08
27.2627Alasuvanto SakuKalajoen Junkkarit12:00+4:09
28.2628Kolmonen AatosKalevan Rasti12:12+4:21
29.2623Roimela EemeliSuunta Jyväskylä12:16+4:25
30.2615Kalapudas KasperNastolan Terä12:26+4:35
31.2624Multala OskariRajamäen Rykmentti12:29+4:38
32.2633Juote SeveriSomeron Esa12:46+4:55
33.2617Honkanen IivariLapuan Virkiä13:09+5:18
34.2641Kinnari ElmeriTampereen Pyrintö13:13+5:22
35.2614Ruusunen SamuelRasti-Jussit13:23+5:32
36.2647Tiisanoja EliasKeuruun Kisailijat13:45+5:54
37.2607Ahlfors MatiasTampereen Pyrintö14:31+6:40
38.2612Laine AapoTampereen Pyrintö14:50+6:59
39.2613Karttila EeroMS Parma15:44+7:53
40.2620Wiklund AntonRastihaukat16:19+8:28
41.2631Mariani FrankKoovee16:27+8:36
42.2621Soininen AleksiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet16:41+8:50
43.2603Ylä-Tuuhonen TarmoEspoon Suunta17:36+9:45
44.2643Barck ViljamiRastiPiikkiö18:24+10:33
45.2644Nivukoski HugoYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet19:06+11:15
46.2609Jalonen SanteriTurun Suunnistajat21:19+13:28
47.2648Hämäläinen ElmeriLahden Suunnistajat-3722:46+14:55
48.2606Hanttu EemeliOK Trian24:39+16:48
49.2650Linden AndreasPaimion Rasti33:44+25:53

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

H8RRS : 1,1 km

Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

1.4121Pietilä ValtteriTampereen Pyrintö5:12+0
2.4101Hamard UntoTampereen Pyrintö5:34+22
3.4122Humppi EmilJämsän Retki-Veikot5:46+34
4.4102Virta SebastianMS Parma6:16+1:04
5.4107Tuunainen JoonasMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat6:18+1:06
6.4103Virtanen OivaAngelniemen Ankkuri6:24+1:12
7.4110Mukkala PeetuRasti-Jussit6:34+1:22
8.4111Vänni AaroKoovee6:41+1:29
9.4106Myllykoski MatiasTampereen Pyrintö6:42+1:30
10.4120Sairanen SeveriRastikarhut6:43+1:31
11.4112Kotakorpi MaxTampereen Pyrintö6:55+1:43
12.4126Luoma VäinöTampereen Pyrintö7:00+1:48
13.4119Hynnä JaakkoHiisirasti7:01+1:49
14.4118Vanha-Jaakkola LassiMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat7:20+2:08
15.4127Lagerlöf EdvardRastiPiikkiö7:23+2:11
16.4114Lahtela OtsoTampereen Pyrintö7:25+2:13
17.4113Tammi VilhoMS Parma7:31+2:19
18.4109Ekqvist OttoHiidenkiertäjät7:37+2:25
19.4105Kemppainen SamuLahden Suunnistajat-377:59+2:47
20.4116Rosenström OttoKangasala SK8:01+2:49
21.4124Sorri JuhoKeuruun Kisailijat8:03+2:51
22.4128Ekqvist AlvarHiidenkiertäjät8:09+2:57
23.4108Järvenpää NuuttiTampereen Pyrintö8:41+3:29
24.4117Aura LeoTampereen Pyrintö9:05+3:53
25.4129Toppila IlmariTampereen Pyrintö9:26+4:14
26.4123Bonden PyryRasti-Nokia9:41+4:29
27.4125Perenius NuuttiLahden Suunnistajat-3711:17+6:05
4104Harju EemilRasti-NokiaKesk.

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

H7RRS : 1,1 km

Lähti: 59, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.4314Repo ToivoSK Uusi4:59+0
2.4349Saarinen NuuttiEspoon Akilles5:18+19
3.4343Salomäki OskariHyvinkään Rasti5:42+43
4.4358Nissinen AkseliTampereen Pyrintö6:10+1:11
5.4330Määttä PaulusMS Parma6:20+1:21
6.4362Kallio NoelTurun Suunnistajat6:33+1:34
7.4351Hirvonen EerikkiLahden Suunnistajat-376:35+1:36
8.4340Mäkynen EeroKangasala SK6:36+1:37
9.4313Ala-Heikkilä JuhoAsikkalan Raikas6:39+1:40
10.4328Lindstedt LuukasTampereen Pyrintö6:44+1:45
11.4325Kinni OttoEspoon Suunta6:46+1:47
12.4354Haverinen VilhoTampereen Pyrintö6:58+1:59
13.4339Heikkinen JuhoTampereen Pyrintö7:01+2:02
14.4348Hannonen EetuLahden Suunnistajat-377:08+2:09
15.4320Saukko AlexRastikarhut7:10+2:11
15.4350Jantunen OlliEspoon Suunta7:10+2:11
17.4323Rintala RikuLaihian Luja7:17+2:18
18.4319Auvinen Lassi7:24+2:25
19.4332Suoniemi SamuelTampereen Pyrintö7:26+2:27
20.4318Tammisto JuhoTampereen Pyrintö7:27+2:28
21.4307Bailey TaigaEspoon Akilles7:28+2:29
22.4315Moisander MatiasTampereen Pyrintö7:30+2:31
23.4308Ojanen PeetuLapuan Virkiä7:32+2:33
24.4324Viljakka VilleTampereen Pyrintö7:37+2:38
24.4359Perälä ArtturiLapuan Virkiä7:37+2:38
26.4347Similä OttoHyvinkään Rasti7:45+2:46
27.4361Lehtonen JustusTampereen Pyrintö7:47+2:48
28.4357Nieminen MikaelRastikarhut7:51+2:52
29.4317Sabel SanteriKalvolan Keihäs7:52+2:53
30.4344Hynynen NikoRasti-Nokia7:54+2:55
31.4316Kortetjärvi EinoPälkäneen Luja-Lukko7:55+2:56
32.4311Vainio MikaelTampereen Pyrintö8:09+3:10
33.4365Lindstedt OskariNavi8:12+3:13
34.4353Sieranoja OliverSK Uusi8:18+3:19
35.4345Pulli ToivoRasti-Jussit8:24+3:25
35.4366Koivisto SanteriLapuan Virkiä8:24+3:25
37.4327Virsu OkkoSK Uusi8:31+3:32
38.4360Ylikojola VilhoRasti-Jussit8:41+3:42
39.4352Kiukas EmilNavi8:42+3:43
40.4333Purimo ValtteriOriveden Ponnistus8:43+3:44
40.4338Jäske OtsoSK Uusi8:43+3:44
42.4310Mäkelä MatiasKangasala SK8:45+3:46
43.4326Virtanen OnniLahden Suunnistajat-378:46+3:47
44.4337Penttinen MauriKangasala SK8:48+3:49
45.4329Perälä TopiasLapuan Virkiä9:07+4:08
46.4342Ylinen VerttiTampereen Pyrintö9:27+4:28
47.4356Björkman OttoTurun Suunnistajat9:43+4:44
48.4341Kankaanpää AkseliLapuan Virkiä9:59+5:00
49.4334Ristimäki AnttoniRasti-Jussit10:02+5:03
49.4335Hakala AkustiRiihimäen Suunnistajat10:02+5:03
51.4321Sivén LuukasLapuan Virkiä10:04+5:05
52.4312Koponen EvertPaimion Rasti10:56+5:57
52.4364Humalajoki AkseliTampereen Pyrintö10:56+5:57
54.4309Varis VeetiSuunta Jyväskylä11:05+6:06
55.4363Tuomisto EmilKoovee11:18+6:19
56.4331Neilimo AaroKangasala SK11:42+6:43
57.4346Ylinen OtsoTampereen Pyrintö12:58+7:59
58.4322Seppä OliverKangasala SK15:24+10:25
59.4336Paju EemilTampereen Pyrintö19:52+14:53

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

H6RRS : 1,1 km

Lähti: 51, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.4501Backman AnttoKangasala SK5:17+0
2.4525Kenttämies OskarKoovee5:43+26
3.4539Hukkanen VeikkoTampereen Pyrintö6:28+1:11
4.4520Laamanen AtteTarpian Suunta6:38+1:21
5.4512Ahola MiskaHyvinkään Rasti6:50+1:33
5.4521Martikainen LenniKangasala SK6:50+1:33
7.4541Booz BenjaminIF Sibbo-Vargarna6:53+1:36
8.4530Pietilänaho EliasHiidenkiertäjät7:02+1:45
9.4533Virta OliverMS Parma7:04+1:47
10.4540Ponto JoonasKoovee7:07+1:50
11.4510Breilin DanielAsikkalan Raikas7:15+1:58
12.4550Lötjönen KaapoEspoon Suunta7:19+2:02
13.4516Maaniittu DanielHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat7:34+2:17
13.4554Sorri NiiloKeuruun Kisailijat7:34+2:17
15.4555Riikonen VilleTampereen Pyrintö7:40+2:23
16.4508Silvan JooaTarpian Suunta7:42+2:25
17.4502Nikkinen TuomasHiidenkiertäjät7:44+2:27
17.4504Mäkinen VerttiTampereen Pyrintö7:44+2:27
19.4531Saarinen TeoMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat7:48+2:31
20.4503Riihimäki EelisKoovee8:02+2:45
21.4523Laine OskariLoimaan Jankko8:04+2:47
22.4526Lähteenmäki PyryTurun Suunnistajat8:11+2:54
23.4538Maaranen JimiEspoon Suunta8:12+2:55
24.4527Metsäpuro RikuRasti-Nokia8:22+3:05
25.4552Tommola OnniSuunta Jyväskylä8:27+3:10
26.4517Kosenius JuhoRiihimäen Suunnistajat8:34+3:17
27.4529Pohjola ArttuHauhon Sisu8:50+3:33
28.4532Koivusalo PeetuRastikarhut8:57+3:40
29.4534Uusitalo MikoKangasala SK9:05+3:48
30.4549Mikkolainen NooaTampereen Pyrintö9:07+3:50
31.4505Ben MacleodTurun Suunnistajat9:09+3:52
32.4542Hyvölä SampoHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat9:42+4:25
33.4522Ylilehto ArttuTampereen Pyrintö10:00+4:43
34.4535Soisalo NiilaEspoon Suunta10:14+4:57
35.4545Hannula SebastianPaimion Rasti10:35+5:18
36.4515Holstila ToukoEspoon Suunta10:36+5:19
36.4547Väätäinen ElmeriTarpian Suunta10:36+5:19
38.4511Saari EinoPaimion Rasti10:42+5:25
39.4553Kallioniemi WilmerTampereen Pyrintö10:47+5:30
40.4546Lagerlöf ConradRastiPiikkiö10:49+5:32
41.4513Benamar SamuelKoovee10:59+5:42
42.4524Kanchanasthira OtsoEspoon Suunta11:00+5:43
43.4551Koljonen SanttuKoovee11:13+5:56
44.4548Niittymäki FransTurun Suunnistajat11:28+6:11
45.4519Laine OskuTampereen Pyrintö11:29+6:12
46.4544Kangas NiiloTampereen Pyrintö11:35+6:18
47.4518Hankala EetiIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima11:43+6:26
48.4536Rantanen RoniLahden Suunnistajat-3711:49+6:32
49.4507Rantala ToukoSuunta-Sepot12:19+7:02
50.4506Marttila AimoEspoon Suunta12:30+7:13
51.4537Rissanen EeliRiihimäen Suunnistajat13:52+8:35

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

H5RRS : 1,1 km

Lähti: 44, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.4733Damskägg OivaHyvinkään Rasti6:36+0
2.4738Sabel VerttiKalvolan Keihäs7:14+38
3.4702Roimela AkseliSuunta Jyväskylä7:25+49
4.4708Heinonen TuomasMS Parma7:55+1:19
5.4730Paajanen PeetuAnttolan Urheilijat7:57+1:21
6.4710Rajala LauriRasti-Jussit8:14+1:38
6.4727Heinilä ToukoRastikarhut8:14+1:38
8.4725Talonen ViljoIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima8:23+1:47
9.4736Lindberg AatuHauhon Sisu8:26+1:50
10.4726Tammi AapoMS Parma8:35+1:59
11.4729Konola Hugo 8:47+2:11
12.4721Koskinen RubenOK Trian8:56+2:20
13.4713Räty LasseHiidenkiertäjät9:12+2:36
14.4701Sillanpää LenniEspoon Suunta9:14+2:38
14.4731Rajala JuusoTampereen Pyrintö9:14+2:38
16.4742Ahonen EemilKangasala SK9:18+2:42
17.4720Tolonen TuukkaTampereen Pyrintö9:25+2:49
18.4744Laurila EmilTampereen Pyrintö9:46+3:10
19.4707Kontio KarriKangasala SK10:21+3:45
20.4732Saarimäki ToukoEspoon Akilles10:24+3:48
21.4737Vuorenmaa NooaKoovee10:34+3:58
22.4740Valkeejärvi MatiasRasti-Nokia10:35+3:59
23.4719Mamia TopiasKoovee10:37+4:01
24.4746Hukkanen OivaTampereen Pyrintö10:44+4:08
25.4716Eskeli AnttiLahden Suunnistajat-3710:50+4:14
26.4712Laine OivaTampereen Pyrintö10:58+4:22
27.4700Taanila LasseIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima11:03+4:27
28.4743Kinnunen SisuPälkäneen Luja-Lukko11:40+5:04
29.4724Ylä-Tuuhonen UrhoEspoon Suunta11:42+5:06
30.4717Laine AkseliLoimaan Jankko12:07+5:31
30.4728Tolonen LeeviTampereen Pyrintö12:07+5:31
32.4739Hyvämäki OnniSomeron Esa12:50+6:14
33.4706Nissinen Eetu13:03+6:27
34.4709Silvast VeetiTampereen Pyrintö14:02+7:26
35.4711Hartvik MariusPaimion Rasti14:41+8:05
36.4722Mäkelä AleksiKangasala SK14:42+8:06
37.4714Kiviranta HiskiMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat15:33+8:57
38.4734Kopra AarreOriveden Ponnistus16:38+10:02
39.4741Karjalainen SauliTampereen Pyrintö16:45+10:09
40.4703Heikkilä ErkeRiihimäen Suunnistajat17:05+10:29
41.4718Tammelin EliasRiihimäen Suunnistajat17:34+10:58
42.4723Helamaa AkuTampereen Pyrintö17:41+11:05
43.4705Vigren VeetiKoovee19:11+12:35
44.4704Moisander JuhoTampereen Pyrintö25:56+19:20

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

D16 : 3,3 km

Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3

1.222Olkkonen VeeraKangasala SK21:37+0
2.220Määttälä FanniEspoon Suunta21:52+15
3.203Multala EssiRajamäen Rykmentti22:31+54
4.227Soikkeli LinneaEspoon Suunta23:01+1:24
5.217Nieminen SaanaTampereen Pyrintö23:15+1:38
6.209Mäkelä VenlaSuunta Jyväskylä23:42+2:05
7.202Markki EmmiEspoon Suunta23:50+2:13
8.210Selin Helena KatarinaHollolan Urheilijat -4624:52+3:15
9.234Heinimaa VenlaKangasala SK25:10+3:33
10.229Ahtola KaisaEspoon Akilles25:46+4:09
11.224Vuori MillaEspoon Akilles25:51+4:14
12.233Turkkila LiisaEspoon Suunta25:57+4:20
13.223Viinikainen ViljaEspoon Suunta25:59+4:22
14.215Viskari SiiriLynx26:01+4:24
15.205Ylipulli VeeraVaasan Suunnistajat26:38+5:01
16.208Lehtinen JennaPaimion Rasti26:46+5:09
17.232Lankinen OonaRajamäen Rykmentti26:59+5:22
18.204Aaltonen MillaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima27:13+5:36
19.236Kytäjä NoraValkeakosken Haka27:20+5:43
20.211Pajula SiiriKangasala SK27:21+5:44
21.218Syväluoma AinoTurun Suunnistajat28:38+7:01
22.225Varjola LottaKoovee28:59+7:22
23.212Yliaho IirisKoovee29:23+7:46
24.231Kotiranta AadaRasti-Nokia29:37+8:00
25.230Aalto AuraTampereen Pyrintö30:35+8:58
26.206Torpo RonjaEspoon Akilles30:54+9:17
27.214Tuhkanen SuviUlvilan Ura31:11+9:34
28.201Tuomisto KerttuMS Parma32:17+10:40
29.235Hall WilmaVallan Suunta33:21+11:44
30.216Virtanen AinoAngelniemen Ankkuri34:36+12:59
31.226Myllykoski VenlaKankaanpään Suunnistajat36:39+15:02
32.207Leppänen IisaNavi36:44+15:07
33.228Loukola SuviPaimion Rasti37:31+15:54
213Helminen TiiaJämsän Retki-VeikotHyl.
221Hämäläinen ElinaRajamäen RykmenttiHyl.
219Leppä LauraMäntän Seudun EräpirkatHyl.

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

D14 : 3,1 km

Lähti: 42, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 5

1.435Sikkilä PeppiLapuan Virkiä16:48+0
2.441Lillqvist IsabellaKangasala SK18:12+1:24
3.440Kaikkonen OonaKoovee19:11+2:23
4.422Gröhn RonjaTampereen Pyrintö20:12+3:24
5.444Laamanen Emma-RiikkaTarpian Suunta20:42+3:54
6.430Sipilä MiaKangasala SK20:52+4:04
7.420Ahonen JuttaAngelniemen Ankkuri21:06+4:18
8.431Laitamäki LottaHämeenlinnan Tarmo21:13+4:25
9.417Pellikka VirnaSK Uusi21:32+4:44
10.424Romppainen PiiaHyvinkään Rasti22:43+5:55
11.437Rautio UlrikaEspoon Suunta23:18+6:30
12.414Karttila InkeriMS Parma23:20+6:32
13.415Nikkinen SaanaHiidenkiertäjät23:34+6:46
14.405Hilo JennyEspoon Suunta23:57+7:09
15.425Varjola MetteKoovee24:11+7:23
16.421Kontio KirsiKangasala SK24:15+7:27
17.439Torpo NellieEspoon Akilles24:54+8:06
18.419Rajala SaaraTarpian Suunta25:22+8:34
19.443Rintala LottaLaihian Luja25:36+8:48
20.406Talvitie MeriRasti-Nokia25:43+8:55
21.407Pohjola PihlaKoovee27:03+10:15
22.404Arola SelinaPaimion Rasti27:31+10:43
23.409Linnainmaa AnnukkaKangasala SK27:32+10:44
24.433Takala KaisaTampereen Pyrintö27:45+10:57
25.429Uus-Mäkelä AnniinaKiukaisten Urheilijat27:56+11:08
26.413Karkiainen HelmiKeuruun Kisailijat28:07+11:19
27.403Myllymäki MatildaKokkolan Suunnistajat28:33+11:45
28.438Juva JuuliaAngelniemen Ankkuri28:38+11:50
29.428Heinonen SiniMS Parma29:03+12:15
30.410Nyholm VeeraJämsän Retki-Veikot29:20+12:32
30.423Hamppu ElinaEspoon Suunta29:20+12:32
32.434Kärkkäinen EevaHelsingin Suunnistajat30:34+13:46
33.427Multala EmmiKuopion Suunnistajat31:36+14:48
34.412Korjamo PinjaEspoon Suunta38:16+21:28
35.411Kivelä SofiaSaarijärven Pullistus38:20+21:32
36.418Kokkonen EmmaNavi40:43+23:55
37.432Pesonen IinaSaarijärven Pullistus1:11:39+54:51
416Aulanko AinoEspoon AkillesHyl.
401Haapamäki KerttuHyvinkään RastiHyl.
442Helander JohannaMS ParmaHyl.
436Lautamo PenneVaasan SuunnistajatHyl.
408Myllykoski PihlaTampereen PyrintöHyl.

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

D13 : 1,6 km

Lähti: 47, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

1.3053Elovaara EmmaAngelniemen Ankkuri8:25+0
2.3007Naskali JohannaKyrös-Rasti8:29+4
3.3026Lehtonen VenlaUlvilan Ura8:44+19
4.3012Hietala SiniLapuan Virkiä8:59+34
5.3006Väistökoski MeriTampereen Pyrintö9:01+36
6.3024Kyläkoski ElliTurun Suunnistajat9:04+39
7.3029Aaltonen NelliLynx9:11+46
8.3034Nivukoski LottaLapuan Virkiä9:31+1:06
9.3022Rantanen AnnikaKoovee10:00+1:35
10.3011Sukselainen LauraLynx10:03+1:38
11.3038Sundberg ViliinaLynx10:20+1:55
12.3004Kurttila MeeriNavi10:21+1:56
13.3051Mbembela KiaLynx10:22+1:57
14.3036Tuomaala EllaVaasan Suunnistajat10:34+2:09
15.3048Suokko MatildaLapuan Virkiä10:49+2:24
16.3031Holmala KiraIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima10:52+2:27
17.3021Viskari SaanaLynx10:59+2:34
18.3037Niemelä SaniaKyrös-Rasti11:06+2:41
19.3041Forsman AadaLynx11:52+3:27
20.3039Åberg NinniHyvinkään Rasti12:44+4:19
21.3008Laakkonen MinttuLynx13:00+4:35
22.3001Kero FanniLapuan Virkiä13:26+5:01
23.3023Nurminen AlinaRastiPiikkiö13:31+5:06
24.3052Revonta SandraTampereen Pyrintö13:51+5:26
25.3030Nordgren CeciliaOK Trian13:52+5:27
26.3047Ala-Jaskara VeeraKyrös-Rasti14:28+6:03
27.3010Laine AnniRastiPiikkiö15:15+6:50
28.3027Nylund HelminaLapuan Virkiä15:22+6:57
29.3003Tölkkö SaaraRastiPiikkiö15:29+7:04
30.3002Loukkalahti AinoRajamäen Rykmentti15:34+7:09
31.3046Anttila KristaSK Uusi15:43+7:18
32.3049Korkonen EmiliaKuortaneen Kunto16:05+7:40
33.3018Jalonen ElsaMS Parma16:11+7:46
34.3017Lankinen SiinaRajamäen Rykmentti16:13+7:48
35.3020Kiviniemi PihlaKyrös-Rasti16:30+8:05
36.3013Soikkeli LauriinaEspoon Suunta16:36+8:11
37.3025Saar TiiaNavi17:23+8:58
38.3044Siivola IidaHelsingin Suunnistajat17:26+9:01
39.3015Puumila EmmaJalasjärven Jalas18:29+10:04
40.3009Hietala TaimiLapuan Virkiä19:15+10:50
41.3042Välimäki EmiliaLapuan Virkiä20:07+11:42
42.3028Niskala PinjaTampereen Pyrintö22:52+14:27
43.3040Horjamo MaijaRastiPiikkiö27:41+19:16
44.3005Mämmi AnniLahden Suunnistajat-3730:19+21:54
45.3043Koskinen OonaMS Parma30:41+22:16
46.3045Vainikka SaraNavi43:26+35:01
3032Hall NinniVallan SuuntaHyl.

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

D12 : 1,5 km

Lähti: 72, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 4

1.3154Taini ElliJämsän Retki-Veikot8:22+0
2.3119Kajander SaanaOK Trian9:13+51
3.3120Mäkelä IlonaKoovee9:15+53
4.3172Karkiainen HetaliinaKeuruun Kisailijat9:22+1:00
5.3179Lång EmmaKuopion Suunnistajat9:26+1:04
6.3168Kankaanpää MarttaEspoon Suunta9:39+1:17
7.3173Lehtinen MiinaAngelniemen Ankkuri9:58+1:36
8.3134Yliaho ReettaKoovee10:01+1:39
9.3171Hyppölä EllaJämsän Retki-Veikot10:30+2:08
10.3167Niemenmaa MeeriIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima10:36+2:14
11.3158Ahlfors ErikaTampereen Pyrintö10:53+2:31
12.3124Nurmela HelmiinaLahden Suunnistajat-3710:54+2:32
13.3137Huhtala LottaTurun Suunnistajat10:59+2:37
13.3139Rajala MaijaRasti-Jussit10:59+2:37
15.3115Sipponen ElliJämsän Retki-Veikot11:31+3:09
15.3177Järvenpää SeelaTampereen Pyrintö11:31+3:09
17.3141Nurminen EmiliaTampereen Pyrintö11:37+3:15
18.3123Vallittu TuuliKangasala SK11:51+3:29
19.3143Malinen FanniNavi12:06+3:44
20.3140Lehtonen ViljaAngelniemen Ankkuri12:35+4:13
20.3176Viinonen VenlaRasti-Jussit12:35+4:13
22.3112Palomäki EmiliaUlvilan Ura12:43+4:21
23.3127Auvinen SenjaAnttolan Urheilijat12:46+4:24
24.3150Martikainen RonjaMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat12:49+4:27
24.3156Lautamo HillaVaasan Suunnistajat12:49+4:27
26.3121Ylilehto EmiliaTampereen Pyrintö12:51+4:29
27.3161Vepsäläinen LiinaHelsingin Suunnistajat12:56+4:34
28.3110Kuoppala SelmaTarpian Suunta13:13+4:51
29.3128Hämeen-Anttila ElsaRasti-Nokia13:24+5:02
30.3153Koponen TerhiKuopion Suunnistajat13:27+5:05
31.3163Mariani SandraKoovee13:35+5:13
32.3144Liukkonen SuviAnttolan Urheilijat13:50+5:28
33.3106Määttälä SenniEspoon Suunta14:01+5:39
34.3111Kristensen SenniKyrös-Rasti14:02+5:40
35.3131Tuurinkoski SaraHollolan Urheilijat -4614:12+5:50
36.3125Niittymaa NooraEspoon Suunta14:15+5:53
37.3126Lähteenmäki OlgaEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat14:24+6:02
38.3157Huovinen AadaKoovee14:30+6:08
39.3132Luomi SiiriJämsän Retki-Veikot14:41+6:19
40.3162Liukkonen VeeraAnttolan Urheilijat14:48+6:26
41.3135Miettinen Iida KristiinaPihkaniskat14:49+6:27
42.3175Oksa SiiriRastikarhut15:00+6:38
43.3108Kirjalainen AallotarAnttolan Urheilijat15:16+6:54
44.3169Toukola PiritaKangasala SK15:28+7:06
45.3160Koskela KatriAngelniemen Ankkuri15:29+7:07
46.3129Lehtinen MarttaAngelniemen Ankkuri16:01+7:39
47.3109Niittylä AlmaHiidenkiertäjät16:30+8:08
48.3118Ekström Saana-MariMS Parma16:34+8:12
49.3165Laurell IinaHollolan Urheilijat -4616:36+8:14
50.3146Ahti RonjaTarpian Suunta16:37+8:15
51.3178Mustikkamaa SallaRasti-Nokia16:53+8:31
52.3122Kaasinen SanniHyvinkään Rasti17:09+8:47
53.3148Linnamäki KerttuAngelniemen Ankkuri17:22+9:00
54.3114Leppälä JasmiinaAngelniemen Ankkuri17:57+9:35
55.3152Suihkonen Inga-SofiaOK Trian18:44+10:22
56.3130Palmu AmandaKuopion Suunnistajat18:49+10:27
57.3116Packalén LottaLynx18:56+10:34
58.3117Permi SanniLapuan Virkiä19:07+10:45
59.3136Nivukoski JasminYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet19:40+11:18
60.3166Syväluoma ElinaTurun Suunnistajat21:17+12:55
61.3174Luhtala OliviaSomeron Esa24:00+15:38
62.3142Keski-Nisula AuroraKuortaneen Kunto24:06+15:44
63.3113Rintala NooraLaihian Luja26:30+18:08
64.3151Koivurinne IidaKyrös-Rasti26:49+18:27
65.3164Strandén SonjaLahden Suunnistajat-3728:37+20:15
66.3170Matilainen JuliaRastihaukat33:21+24:59
67.3138Jokimäki SiiriHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat34:54+26:32
3155Jokinen JulietRasti-NokiaKesk.
3145Kosenius TuuliRiihimäen SuunnistajatHyl.
3147Liuha VilmaKangasala SKHyl.
3149Noponen TerhiEspoon SuuntaHyl.
3159Oravakangas ElsaEura-Kauttuan UrheilijatHyl.

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

D11 : 1,1 km

Lähti: 58, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3

1.3251Muukkonen RoosaSK Uusi6:14+0
2.3230Koskinen IidaRasti-Nokia6:25+11
3.3257Syrjälä AlinaLounais-Hämeen Rasti6:40+26
4.3217Määttänen StellaRastikarhut6:56+42
5.3209Koskinen AinoTampereen Pyrintö7:24+1:10
6.3236Laine LiinaLauttakylän Luja7:34+1:20
7.3232Salmia KaislaTarpian Suunta7:50+1:36
7.3260Pyhtilä NeeaKyrös-Rasti7:50+1:36
9.3218Honkala EmmiKangasala SK8:27+2:13
10.3245Kiviniemi PiituKuortaneen Kunto9:02+2:48
11.3224Liuksiala Tilta-MariaKyrös-Rasti9:04+2:50
12.3250Hyvölä VenlaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat9:13+2:59
13.3210Nivukoski NannaLapuan Virkiä9:18+3:04
14.3237Kerkola PipsaTampereen Pyrintö9:50+3:36
15.3244Pesu LottaTampereen Pyrintö9:55+3:41
16.3253Korhonen NellaTarpian Suunta10:01+3:47
17.3261Sikkilä IinesLapuan Virkiä10:24+4:10
18.3256Lehtovirta SaanaTampereen Pyrintö10:32+4:18
19.3213Kaijalainen KatariinaEspoon Akilles10:40+4:26
20.3242Kankaanpää SanniLapuan Virkiä10:44+4:30
21.3246Jormanainen TuuliKangasala SK10:59+4:45
22.3229Mäkelä EllaTurun Suunnistajat11:09+4:55
23.3241Lindeman IidaKoovee11:13+4:59
23.3243Halkilahti SiiriAngelniemen Ankkuri11:13+4:59
25.3240Tujunen AnnaKuopion Suunnistajat11:25+5:11
26.3252Nyholm EllaJämsän Retki-Veikot11:31+5:17
27.3235Hannukainen IngaRastiPiikkiö11:58+5:44
28.3225Lahtinen VenlaHiidenkiertäjät12:18+6:04
29.3233Saar SiniNavi12:42+6:28
30.3214Sipiläinen AmandaTampereen Pyrintö13:03+6:49
31.3208Häkkinen SenniNavi13:16+7:02
32.3211Pohjola HillaKoovee13:23+7:09
33.3247Mäntylä VenjaRasti-Nokia13:24+7:10
34.3258Lehtinen LottaHelsingin Suunnistajat13:28+7:14
35.3254Alonen EevaSuunta Jyväskylä13:40+7:26
36.3205Liuha ViiviRasti-Nokia13:42+7:28
37.3249Nurmiainen ElsaOK Raseborg13:51+7:37
38.3231Bergström TildeOK Kristina15:04+8:50
39.3206Heikkinen MatildaLynx15:10+8:56
40.3215Laamanen KaroliinaTarpian Suunta15:20+9:06
41.3234Pavilainen AnnaLynx16:04+9:50
42.3207Virsu AinoSK Uusi16:40+10:26
43.3219Marjanen ViolaJämsän Retki-Veikot16:52+10:38
44.3228Hietala HelmiLapuan Virkiä17:39+11:25
45.3220Siivola AlinaHelsingin Suunnistajat18:36+12:22
46.3226Hakala VeeraIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima18:44+12:30
47.3238Anttila KiiraSK Uusi19:14+13:00
48.3248Mulari ReettaPaimion Rasti19:23+13:09
49.3212Mikkola VeeraKuortaneen Kunto22:24+16:10
50.3255Leino SädeHiidenkiertäjät22:25+16:11
51.3204Suojoki MillaPälkäneen Luja-Lukko23:57+17:43
52.3216Nivukoski SiiriYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet25:35+19:21
53.3221Ryynänen PeppiKuopion Suunnistajat26:45+20:31
54.3227Tohka JennaPälkäneen Luja-Lukko30:45+24:31
55.3239Talvensaari LauraEspoon Suunta48:37+42:23
3222Niemelä LahjaTampereen PyrintöHyl.
3259Ruohola VenlaMS ParmaHyl.
3223Saranpää SaaraRasti-JussitHyl.

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

D10A : 1,0 km

Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.3303Kulju SilvaKalvolan Keihäs6:35+0
2.3310Weckman VenlaVehkalahden Veikot6:45+10
3.3302Malm SaaraTampereen Pyrintö6:50+15
4.3306Kemppainen PilviEspoon Suunta8:32+1:57
5.3307Kolmonen AinoKalevan Rasti9:42+3:07
6.3305Jalonen SanniTurun Suunnistajat10:16+3:41
7.3308Saarinen TaimiTampereen Pyrintö10:30+3:55
8.3301Kataja EnniRasti-Jussit11:39+5:04
9.3312Neilimo EeviKangasala SK12:21+5:46
10.3304Sköld JennyRasti-Lukko12:41+6:06
11.3311Laine EnniTampereen Pyrintö13:20+6:45
12.3309Rajala KerttuRasti-Jussit19:16+12:41

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

D10RR : 1,7 km

Lähti: 61, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

1.3413Turpeinen SelmaTampereen Pyrintö6:41+0
2.3418Mononen LindaKalevan Rasti6:45+4
3.3440Sippola SanniLapuan Virkiä7:24+43
4.3417Karjalainen ReettaKuopion Suunnistajat7:27+46
5.3414Tamminen AnnaKyrös-Rasti7:38+57
6.3421Ahti SaanaTarpian Suunta7:47+1:06
7.3442Jantunen AnniEspoon Suunta7:54+1:13
8.3461Kalari KaislaTampereen Pyrintö7:55+1:14
9.3439Kytäjä NiaLounais-Hämeen Rasti8:16+1:35
10.3424Hämeen-Anttila SallaRasti-Nokia8:18+1:37
11.3430Kero JennyLapuan Virkiä8:24+1:43
12.3401Laurell AidaHollolan Urheilijat -468:27+1:46
13.3405Nylund Hilda-MariaLapuan Virkiä8:28+1:47
14.3416Pohjola LinneaHelsingin Suunnistajat8:30+1:49
15.3427Oksa JenniRastikarhut8:49+2:08
16.3435Talonen ElsaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima8:50+2:09
17.3457Kapanen AnnaMS Parma8:56+2:15
18.3420Lehti LumiKoovee9:19+2:38
18.3433Koskinen FridaOK Trian9:19+2:38
20.3434Nurminen ElsaJämsän Retki-Veikot9:25+2:44
21.3415Näykki MinttuLapuan Virkiä9:27+2:46
22.3445Rauhala MiisaSuunta Jurva9:30+2:49
23.3446Hakala SiljaAngelniemen Ankkuri9:32+2:51
24.3432Söyrilä IidaAngelniemen Ankkuri9:33+2:52
25.3431Noponen VenlaAnttolan Urheilijat9:39+2:58
26.3452Ojala SofiaHyvinkään Rasti9:48+3:07
27.3426Lyytikäinen KaislaEspoon Suunta9:51+3:10
28.3437Viinonen JuliaRasti-Jussit9:56+3:15
29.3454Kaipainen VilmaNavi9:58+3:17
30.3423Roimela EllaSuunta Jyväskylä10:06+3:25
31.3449Viinonen SaraRasti-Jussit10:13+3:32
32.3404Länsiluoto VenlaHelsingin Suunnistajat10:15+3:34
33.3436Tetri EllaTurun Suunnistajat10:31+3:50
34.3441Hanhela HelkaMS Parma10:35+3:54
35.3422Pieniluoma JuliaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima10:37+3:56
36.3456Hämeen-Anttila SuviRasti-Nokia10:42+4:01
37.3403Majaharju MeriJämsän Retki-Veikot10:43+4:02
38.3402Hauta-alus JanessaTurun Suunnistajat10:53+4:12
39.3412Ylikojola VeeraRasti-Jussit11:05+4:24
40.3444Castaia CanelaHiidenkiertäjät11:16+4:35
41.3447Lindberg EllaHauhon Sisu11:28+4:47
42.3443Salamäki EeviHelsingin Suunnistajat11:35+4:54
43.3450Manninen EmmaSK Uusi11:55+5:14
44.3428Schutskoff AadaKangasala SK12:01+5:20
45.3453Kivioja LottaRastikarhut12:03+5:22
46.3406Hirvonen SaaraLahden Suunnistajat-3712:06+5:25
47.3429Karru JohannaMS Parma12:17+5:36
48.3455Tukiainen TeaEspoon Suunta13:46+7:05
49.3425Istolainen ElliNavi13:52+7:11
50.3458Soe EliseVallan Suunta14:17+7:36
51.3410Kosenius IidaRiihimäen Suunnistajat14:41+8:00
52.3438Lehtomäki HillaTampereen Pyrintö16:16+9:35
53.3407Anttonen HelmiinaAngelniemen Ankkuri16:50+10:09
54.3411Talvensaari MaiaEspoon Suunta17:12+10:31
55.3409Kapanen EmmaMS Parma17:18+10:37
56.3460Kalakoski KerttuOK Trian18:45+12:04
57.3459Vitikainen AadaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima19:14+12:33
58.3448Yli-Karhu EevaLapuan Virkiä19:46+13:05
59.3408Suojoki HannaPälkäneen Luja-Lukko20:36+13:55
60.3419Vaje MaijaSK Uusi25:05+18:24
3451Ali-Löytty MelinaKooveeKesk.

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

D9RR : 1,7 km

Lähti: 58, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.3521Korte MarttaTurun Suunnistajat7:23+0
2.3554Malinen HerttaNavi7:41+18
3.3509Lauronen AnniTampereen Pyrintö8:19+56
4.3528Pyhtilä VilmaKyrös-Rasti8:31+1:08
5.3557Kytölä CattaKyrös-Rasti9:16+1:53
6.3512Kunttu AinoTampereen Pyrintö9:22+1:59
7.3553Tapiola AadaAngelniemen Ankkuri9:23+2:00
8.3541Launonen RiinaKuopion Suunnistajat9:28+2:05
9.3547Nikkinen LottaHiidenkiertäjät9:29+2:06
10.3556Kuikko SainiKangasala SK9:35+2:12
11.3539Trofast SenniLaihian Luja9:47+2:24
12.3510Poussu IidaKuopion Suunnistajat9:52+2:29
13.3506Kölhi AadaValkeakosken Haka9:59+2:36
14.3515Wiklund AlmaRastihaukat10:34+3:11
15.3536Lindeqvist MinttuPaimion Rasti10:36+3:13
16.3504Lindeman AadaKoovee10:49+3:26
17.3546Heikkilä SiljaKoovee10:51+3:28
17.3550Holmroos SiiriTurun Suunnistajat10:51+3:28
19.3507Krüger LiljaEspoon Akilles11:03+3:40
20.3549Kääntönen RonjaMS Parma11:06+3:43
21.3555Harikoski VivianaLynx11:09+3:46
22.3518Varesvuo SiiriRastikarhut11:13+3:50
23.3524Similä InkaHyvinkään Rasti11:16+3:53
24.3533Rautionaho SaanaKangasala SK11:19+3:56
25.3513Lehtonen AuroraUlvilan Ura11:21+3:58
25.3520Helminen SaagaKoovee11:21+3:58
27.3527Niemi MinkaEspoon Suunta11:24+4:01
28.3552Karjalainen SonjaTampereen Pyrintö11:25+4:02
29.3551Jukka PinjaPihkaniskat11:30+4:07
30.3548Damskägg HildaHyvinkään Rasti11:40+4:17
31.3531Kiviranta AliinaSK Uusi11:43+4:20
32.3502Grönberg EmmaEspoon Suunta11:44+4:21
33.3516Vallittu SiniKangasala SK12:22+4:59
34.3535Myllylä LumiTampereen Pyrintö12:26+5:03
35.3505Kyckling KerttuMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat12:31+5:08
36.3522Toukola SanjaKangasala SK12:38+5:15
37.3540Harju AnnaKangasala SK12:57+5:34
38.3542Rämälä VappuTampereen Pyrintö13:04+5:41
39.3543Nivukoski JonnaYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet13:25+6:02
39.3558Saunamäki LiljaLapuan Virkiä13:25+6:02
41.3545Eilola ElisaTarpian Suunta13:26+6:03
42.3537Lahtinen AlinaJämsän Retki-Veikot13:37+6:14
43.3511Pakarinen MoonaRasti-Nokia13:40+6:17
43.3530Pakarinen MetteRasti-Nokia13:40+6:17
45.3514Liukkonen IirisAnttolan Urheilijat13:42+6:19
46.3517Myllymäki ElsaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima14:28+7:05
47.3544Liukkonen MiisaAnttolan Urheilijat14:29+7:06
48.3508Nyholm IidaJämsän Retki-Veikot14:31+7:08
49.3532Juslin KerttuKoovee14:34+7:11
50.3503Valonen MiisaSK Uusi15:33+8:10
51.3538Riikonen SilvaTampereen Pyrintö15:40+8:17
52.3519Määttä MineaMS Parma16:54+9:31
53.3526Joentakanen SiljaLapuan Virkiä17:28+10:05
54.3525Hämäläinen SiiriKuopion Suunnistajat18:26+11:03
55.3529Pitkänen AlisaEspoon Akilles23:42+16:19
56.3523Kiviharju AadaTampereen Pyrintö25:25+18:02
57.3534Meriläinen MinkaRastikarhut31:01+23:38
58.3559Viitanen IlonaRastikarhut59:28+52:05

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

D8RR : 1,7 km

Lähti: 54, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.3618Weckman SelmaVehkalahden Veikot8:11+0
2.3625Breilin LindaAsikkalan Raikas8:26+15
3.3617Mäkinen VenlaAngelniemen Ankkuri9:20+1:09
4.3610Kantelinen MonaHyvinkään Rasti9:22+1:11
5.3627Turpeinen SaanaTampereen Pyrintö9:26+1:15
6.3650Kirves KaisaSK Uusi9:31+1:20
7.3609Siivonen AnniKoovee10:17+2:06
8.3622Hilasvuori VenlaEspoon Suunta10:21+2:10
9.3607Määttänen Maria LuciaEspoon Suunta10:30+2:19
10.3644Seppänen OonaHollolan Urheilijat -4610:35+2:24
11.3613Ruohola TaraMS Parma10:39+2:28
12.3653Lyytikäinen HillaEspoon Suunta10:41+2:30
13.3641Norrbacka Iira-NellaAsikkalan Raikas10:46+2:35
14.3652Taini IidaJämsän Retki-Veikot10:49+2:38
15.3632Vähänen VenlaHyvinkään Rasti11:06+2:55
16.3645Lepistö AinoHauhon Sisu11:12+3:01
17.3626Vuorenmaa SaanaKoovee11:15+3:04
18.3631Pajula SusannaEspoon Suunta11:26+3:15
19.3648Kauppila KaislaKoovee11:31+3:20
20.3635Kankaanpää MiinaEspoon Suunta11:38+3:27
21.3606Vehmasto MillaPihkaniskat11:39+3:28
22.3630Hiltunen HelkaHämeenlinnan Tarmo11:41+3:30
23.3647Haarlaa LiljaHelsingin Suunnistajat11:42+3:31
24.3656Noponen VilmaAnttolan Urheilijat11:53+3:42
25.3651Martomaa LiljaEspoon Suunta11:54+3:43
26.3655Eskeli SanniLahden Suunnistajat-3712:02+3:51
27.3623Haara SaaraHelsingin Suunnistajat12:20+4:09
28.3624Rantala MarttaSuunta-Sepot12:24+4:13
29.3636Tervo KiiraPihkaniskat12:26+4:15
30.3611Tranberg SaanaPaimion Rasti12:28+4:17
31.3658Ojapalo OliviaLynx12:38+4:27
32.3642Lindeqvist RoosaPaimion Rasti12:40+4:29
33.3608Kataja HelmiRasti-Jussit12:43+4:32
34.3634Muhonen OonaRasti-Jussit12:50+4:39
35.3604Norrbacka Isla-RiinaAsikkalan Raikas12:51+4:40
36.3619Siikanen HerttaHollolan Urheilijat -4612:55+4:44
37.3629Siikanen SiiriLahden Suunnistajat-3713:12+5:01
38.3614Saarinen AadaLahden Suunnistajat-3713:25+5:14
39.3657Kalari InkamariTampereen Pyrintö13:31+5:20
40.3639Alonen HerttaSuunta Jyväskylä13:34+5:23
41.3633Halinen SallaEspoon Akilles14:04+5:53
42.3628Noponen ViiviAnttolan Urheilijat14:07+5:56
43.3646Tukiainen AavaEspoon Suunta14:08+5:57
44.3605Salamäki VenlaHelsingin Suunnistajat14:18+6:07
45.3621Anttila MiraSK Uusi14:21+6:10
46.3615Lehtonen NellaHauhon Sisu14:22+6:11
47.3616Tuominen NoomiEspoon Suunta14:36+6:25
48.3637Yli-Karhu EmmaLapuan Virkiä15:19+7:08
49.3612Vanhanen OonaEspoon Suunta16:41+8:30
50.3649Göransson AlisaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat20:43+12:32
51.3640Sköld JuliaRasti-Lukko21:47+13:36
52.3620Vaara AnniEspoon Suunta22:09+13:58
53.3638Räihä MaikkiNavi25:45+17:34
54.3643Tuominen LilliKangasala SK29:40+21:29

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

D8RRS : 1,1 km

Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.4222Kölhi EeviValkeakosken Haka5:33+0
2.4227Väätäinen AinoTarpian Suunta6:11+38
3.4221Leppä ElliMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat6:19+46
4.4217Maaniittu KeiraHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat7:00+1:27
5.4213Koivusalo ElliRastikarhut7:10+1:37
6.4224Korhonen SelmaOK Trian7:21+1:48
7.4226Stenbäck LottaKangasala SK7:22+1:49
7.4229Kumpulainen KaislaTurun Suunnistajat7:22+1:49
9.4230Ojanen SiiriRastikarhut7:30+1:57
10.4203Solin FannyEspoon Suunta7:39+2:06
10.4209Erkkilä AlisaEspoon Suunta7:39+2:06
12.4220Niemenmaa ReettaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima7:45+2:12
13.4204Sippola VeeraLapuan Virkiä7:56+2:23
14.4228Huhtala HilmaLapuan Virkiä7:59+2:26
15.4215Laine AuroraRastiPiikkiö8:03+2:30
16.4206Granroth ElliKangasala SK8:05+2:32
17.4212Lemberg AnnikaTampereen Pyrintö8:06+2:33
18.4205Simell CamillaRastiPiikkiö8:07+2:34
19.4211Vepsäläinen SoilaHelsingin Suunnistajat8:15+2:42
20.4216Polso Elli-SofiLapuan Virkiä8:17+2:44
21.4218Booz FriedaIF Sibbo-Vargarna8:34+3:01
22.4225Lankila VernaEspoon Suunta8:41+3:08
23.4208Husu SaraRastikarhut8:51+3:18
24.4219Koljonen KatriinaKoovee9:31+3:58
25.4223Sinisalo OonaRastikarhut10:20+4:47
26.4207Seppälä LauraKeravan Urheilijat11:06+5:33
27.4214Tammelin IdaRiihimäen Suunnistajat12:30+6:57
28.4210Hirvikorpi EmmaEspoon Akilles16:45+11:12

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

D7RRS : 1,1 km

Lähti: 45, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.4426Pekanpalo RaitaPihkaniskat6:24
2.4401Laine ViljaTampereen Pyrintö6:25+1
3.4405Kujansuu SiiriRastikarhut6:30+6
4.4417Rautava AnniMS Parma6:50+26
5.4415Koponen ViljaKuopion Suunnistajat6:59+35
6.4442Juurikivi KiiraTampereen Pyrintö7:03+39
7.4445Hyvämäki ViljaSomeron Esa7:11+47
8.4431Lakanen LiljaKoovee7:12+48
9.4429Ahti SallaTarpian Suunta7:18+54
10.4409Lyytinen InkaSuonenjoen Vasama7:24+1:00
10.4436Sillanpää EnnaEspoon Suunta7:24+1:00
12.4419Toivio KaislaTurun Suunnistajat7:25+1:01
13.4437Kero AliisaLapuan Virkiä7:27+1:03
14.4412Immonen AinoLapuan Virkiä7:30+1:06
15.4433Vartiala VanessaRasti-Nokia8:04+1:40
16.4404Kivelä EllaSaarijärven Pullistus8:06+1:42
17.4430Niittylä EevaHiidenkiertäjät8:08+1:44
18.4425Jokela AnniPälkäneen Luja-Lukko8:29+2:05
19.4411Laaksonen RoosaRastiPiikkiö8:37+2:13
20.4410Karjalainen KatriTampereen Pyrintö8:51+2:27
21.4421Myllylä PilviTampereen Pyrintö9:10+2:46
22.4416Takalo ReettaTampereen Pyrintö9:21+2:57
23.4407Lehtinen HerttaRiihimäen Suunnistajat9:29+3:05
24.4403Jokinen SeelaRasti-Nokia9:31+3:07
25.4408Lompolojärvi HelmiEspoon Suunta9:36+3:12
26.4422Heinilä PinjaRastikarhut9:40+3:16
27.4414Lehtonen SiljeAngelniemen Ankkuri9:41+3:17
27.4441Paukkunen SiiriMS Parma9:41+3:17
29.4418Saarinen SiiriRasti-Nokia9:42+3:18
30.4413Pitkänen IinaEspoon Akilles9:48+3:24
31.4402Korhonen SaaraTarpian Suunta9:49+3:25
32.4424Asikainen Eevi 9:59+3:35
32.4440Mononen AmandaKalevan Rasti9:59+3:35
34.4420Sipilä HelmiKangasala SK10:10+3:46
35.4434Karjalainen MillaTampereen Pyrintö10:12+3:48
36.4432Hemminki RonjaRasti-Kurikka10:23+3:59
37.4427Rajala ViljaTampereen Pyrintö10:29+4:05
38.4443Matihaldi SelmaKangasala SK10:38+4:14
39.4435Virtanen ErinRastikarhut10:39+4:15
40.4444Palomäki IidaLapuan Virkiä10:51+4:27
41.4423Ojala TeaLapuan Virkiä11:20+4:56
42.4439Sääksniemi AlexandraLahden Suunnistajat-3711:50+5:26
43.4438Hätinen JennyHyvinkään Rasti13:11+6:47
44.4406Heittola FanniKyrös-Rasti13:33+7:09
45.4428Matikainen PinjaEspoon Akilles15:54+9:30

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

D6RRS : 1,1 km

Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.4610Pihlaja SilvaPaimion Rasti6:16+0
2.4612Pajukoski MarianneKangasala SK6:20+4
3.4609Tamminen MildaTurun Suunnistajat6:44+28
4.4637Kontio UnnaHämeenlinnan Tarmo7:11+55
5.4622Herttua VenlaLapuan Virkiä7:13+57
6.4607Kemppainen HillaEspoon Suunta7:16+1:00
7.4608Joentakanen SofiaLapuan Virkiä7:37+1:21
8.4611Ekonoja EmiliaPellon Ponsi7:40+1:24
9.4613Kaikkonen IidaKoovee7:41+1:25
10.4621Raatikainen MelissaRastikarhut8:02+1:46
11.4617Krüger Ida8:04+1:48
12.4619Väänänen EmiliaSK Uusi8:30+2:14
13.4624Hartvik MyaPaimion Rasti8:36+2:20
14.4616Lauronen ElinaTampereen Pyrintö8:37+2:21
15.4623Valkonen SelmaTurun Suunnistajat9:03+2:47
16.4614Soininen EllinooraYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet9:04+2:48
17.4615Kiviranta HetaMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat9:05+2:49
18.4620Rautionaho MallaKangasala SK9:08+2:52
19.4632Siivonen AinoKoovee9:13+2:57
20.4639Hämäläinen EllinooraLahden Suunnistajat-379:17+3:01
21.4625Himmelroos IsabellaEspoon Suunta9:28+3:12
22.4629Honkanen HilmaLapuan Virkiä9:31+3:15
23.4635Alasuvanto MillaKalajoen Junkkarit9:37+3:21
24.4630Vanha-Jaakkola EeviMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat9:49+3:33
25.4634Nyholm MineaJämsän Retki-Veikot9:58+3:42
26.4631Heikkinen HelmiLynx11:28+5:12
27.4626Raitoharju AnnikkiKoovee11:58+5:42
28.4627Sangi AileTampereen Pyrintö12:15+5:59
29.4636Mälkiä EnniRastikarhut12:16+6:00
30.4633Takaluoma TuuliKangasala SK14:28+8:12
31.4638Relander IdaRiihimäen Suunnistajat14:35+8:19

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

D5RRS : 1,1 km

Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.4840Pietilänaho EllanHiidenkiertäjät6:59+0
2.4834Kolmonen SaimiKalevan Rasti7:02+3
2.4845Hyvölä AnnaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat7:02+3
4.4808Lankila SeelaEspoon Suunta7:23+24
5.4815Muukkonen SaanaSK Uusi7:29+30
6.4836Portin AmeliePargas IF7:47+48
7.4837Liuha AinoKangasala SK8:29+1:30
8.4849Hällfors AadaPunkalaitumen Kunto8:30+1:31
9.4825Lindeman AiliKoovee8:42+1:43
10.4824Saarinen EmmiRasti-Nokia8:49+1:50
11.4807Timonen AlinaTampereen Pyrintö8:50+1:51
12.4835Mäkinen LeilaAngelniemen Ankkuri8:52+1:53
13.4844Sundberg KaislaLynx8:56+1:57
14.4817Pyhtilä MiinaKyrös-Rasti8:57+1:58
15.4842Kivelä ViljaSaarijärven Pullistus9:19+2:20
16.4809Sköld JoannaRasti-Lukko9:32+2:33
17.4829Haarlaa SiniHelsingin Suunnistajat9:38+2:39
18.4813Saarinen SofiaHämeenlinnan Tarmo9:56+2:57
19.4830Talasniemi SaimiEspoon Suunta10:01+3:02
20.4818Pohjasmäki PihlaLapuan Virkiä10:14+3:15
21.4847Jääskeläinen EllaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima10:19+3:20
22.4820Ojapalo OdessiaLynx10:24+3:25
23.4823Samposalo LottaTampereen Pyrintö10:33+3:34
24.4816Heikkilä RiinaEspoon Suunta10:52+3:53
25.4814Takalo RoosaTampereen Pyrintö11:28+4:29
26.4822Vehmasto AnniPihkaniskat11:30+4:31
27.4843Laurila PihlaTampereen Pyrintö11:34+4:35
28.4832Nissinen IidaTampereen Pyrintö11:36+4:37
29.4831Hannula RonjaLahden Suunnistajat-3711:42+4:43
30.4828Karjalainen PihlaTampereen Pyrintö11:54+4:55
31.4827Hankala FiiraIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima12:03+5:04
32.4839Solin EmmaEspoon Suunta12:15+5:16
33.4812Takaluoma LottaKangasala SK13:37+6:38
34.4826Asikainen Mila 14:15+7:16
35.4841Vuorenmaa MatildaLapuan Virkiä14:25+7:26
36.4819Juote AnneliSomeron Esa15:04+8:05
37.4833Heittola VilmaKyrös-Rasti16:31+9:32
38.4810Lehtonen HenniHauhon Sisu19:57+12:58