Särkänniemi-suunnistus 5.9.2020

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

H16 : 3,0 km

Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

1.14Ronkainen EliasJämsän Retki-Veikot12:59+0
2.10Muukkonen TopiasMS Parma13:03+4
3.21Salomäki JaakkoSK Uusi14:05+1:06
4.11Koskinen EemilTampereen Pyrintö14:34+1:35
4.23Vennelä NuuttiKangasala SK14:34+1:35
6.28Taura KalleValkeakosken Haka14:45+1:46
7.8Norrbacka Roni-EemilAsikkalan Raikas15:00+2:01
8.13Noponen JuhoEspoon Suunta15:12+2:13
9.15Kenttämies EevertKoovee15:28+2:29
10.16Niemelä JuliusRasti-Nokia15:38+2:39
11.18Meuronen JoonasHelsingin Suunnistajat15:58+2:59
12.9Koskinen MikaelRasti-Nokia16:05+3:06
13.25Punto EetuRasti-Nokia16:30+3:31
14.17Skyttä IlariHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat16:51+3:52
15.24Heikkinen AaroHelsingin Suunnistajat17:29+4:30
16.20Simola JereKoovee17:32+4:33
17.22Teuri LukasEspoon Suunta17:41+4:42
18.26Länsiluoto JuhoHelsingin Suunnistajat18:18+5:19
19.27Lahtinen AnttiHiidenkiertäjät21:17+8:18
20.19Salminen AnttiAsikkalan Raikas27:35+14:36
12Niemelä LeeviKangasala SKHyl.

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

H14 : 2,8 km

Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

1.44Tuominen RamiKankaanpään Suunnistajat14:35+0
2.42Koponen RasmusLynx14:47+12
3.40Liponkoski EinoTampereen Pyrintö15:00+25
4.47Lehtovirta EetuTampereen Pyrintö15:41+1:06
5.32Ritala ArttuTampereen Pyrintö16:50+2:15
6.43Pinta LeeviKoovee16:56+2:21
7.38Harju TuomasRasti-Nokia17:51+3:16
8.37Riikonen AatosTampereen Pyrintö17:57+3:22
9.30Lintula AapoOK Trian18:04+3:29
10.41Tiainen AnttiEspoon Suunta18:55+4:20
11.46Kallela LenniHelsingin Suunnistajat19:58+5:23
12.36Laine SeveriLauttakylän Luja20:56+6:21
13.35Uusitalo JoniKangasala SK28:00+13:25
14.45Hännikäinen AaroKangasala SK29:13+14:38
15.34Sipiläinen JuliusTampereen Pyrintö29:45+15:10
16.33Sintonen SamuelKoovee52:53+38:18
39Viitanen AleksiOK TrianHyl.

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

H13 : 2,4 km

Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

1.69Lakanen LauriHelsingin Suunnistajat12:01+0
2.60Majaharju PyryJämsän Retki-Veikot12:34+33
3.72Kuronen AapoJämsän Retki-Veikot14:15+2:14
4.80Syväterä SampoTampereen Pyrintö14:19+2:18
5.68Vaje JaakkoSK Uusi14:21+2:20
6.75Lillqvist ErikTampereen Pyrintö14:28+2:27
7.64Koivula LauriUlvilan Ura14:47+2:46
8.54Kemppainen AarneEspoon Suunta14:54+2:53
9.79Nurminen JonneJämsän Retki-Veikot15:43+3:42
10.50Kivioja ArttuRastikarhut16:01+4:00
11.67Castrén ToivoEspoon Suunta16:29+4:28
12.51Saranen MikaelHelsingin Suunnistajat16:47+4:46
13.52Hämäläinen AaroKangasala SK16:51+4:50
14.59Malmström KaapoRajamäen Rykmentti17:25+5:24
15.73Pakarinen JereRasti-Nokia17:26+5:25
16.62Kääntönen ArttuMS Parma17:29+5:28
17.53Vartiala OskariRasti-Nokia17:34+5:33
18.58Länsiluoto VäinöHelsingin Suunnistajat17:46+5:45
18.66Ketola LauriTampereen Pyrintö17:46+5:45
20.55Skyttä AkseliTampereen Pyrintö18:12+6:11
21.63Kujala AapoHiidenkiertäjät20:27+8:26
22.56Kantelinen LeeviHyvinkään Rasti22:11+10:10
23.65Kuikko MatiasKangasala SK23:04+11:03
24.71Oksanen AaroKangasala SK25:35+13:34
25.57Toivola JuhoKangasala SK25:50+13:49
26.78Wickholm ArthurOK Trian26:19+14:18
27.74Rantanen JustusHyvinkään Rasti31:25+19:24
28.81Kyckling NiiloMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat38:04+26:03
61Szanti EliasTampereen PyrintöHyl.

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

H12 : 1,5 km

Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 4

1.3005Kirves AnttiSK Uusi8:23+0
2.3017Virtanen OnniAngelniemen Ankkuri8:35+12
3.3013Hietala VilhoSuunta Jyväskylä8:42+19
4.3022Joensuu AapoHelsingin Suunnistajat8:54+31
5.3003Tolonen VilhoKoovee9:09+46
6.3037Söyrilä LeeviAngelniemen Ankkuri9:22+59
7.3024Teerikoski PyryLauttakylän Luja9:46+1:23
8.3026Göransson NiklasHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat9:58+1:35
9.3007Penttilä AkseliKoovee10:02+1:39
10.3014Ritala SamuTampereen Pyrintö10:47+2:24
11.3036Hyytiäinen TopiKangasala SK10:52+2:29
12.3032Pellikka VäinöHiidenkiertäjät11:02+2:39
13.3035Pienimäki NemoTampereen Pyrintö11:04+2:41
14.3020Holmström SamuliOK Trian11:39+3:16
15.3027Uusitalo TamiKangasala SK11:49+3:26
16.3009Halme VilleLahden Suunnistajat-3712:07+3:44
17.3011Kinnunen OnniKangasala SK12:09+3:46
18.3012Mutikainen VeetiHollolan Urheilijat -4612:29+4:06
19.3008Ahtola ToukoKangasala SK12:34+4:11
20.3018Paju VilhoTampereen Pyrintö13:05+4:42
21.3015Mattila AtoKangasala SK13:13+4:50
22.3002Leinonen OtsoRajamäen Rykmentti13:26+5:03
23.3031Seppälä VilhoTampereen Pyrintö13:43+5:20
24.3025Saarenoja TuukkaTampereen Pyrintö13:55+5:32
25.3004Lemberg AntonTampereen Pyrintö14:15+5:52
26.3016Kujala OttoHiidenkiertäjät15:12+6:49
27.3019Malmström PeetuRajamäen Rykmentti17:00+8:37
28.3001Heikkinen ArsiHelsingin Suunnistajat20:12+11:49
29.3021Partanen SampoKangasala SK20:59+12:36
30.3000Petroff IlmoOK Trian21:17+12:54
31.3006Karinen JoonaEspoon Suunta24:30+16:07
32.3028Rintanen KasperEspoon Suunta39:33+31:10
3029Ala-Honkola SvantteKuortaneen KuntoHyl.
3010Ala-Jaskara EeroKyrös-RastiHyl.
3034Kuuttila DanielTurun SuunnistajatHyl.
3023Mäkelä KonstaKooveeHyl.

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

H11 : 1,3 km

Lähti: 37, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 6

1.3069Vuorenmaa JoonaKoovee6:44
2.3063Kivistö JoonaTampereen Pyrintö7:34+50
3.3049Savinainen JoakimRasti-Kurikka7:45+1:01
4.3048Vigren ValtteriKoovee7:59+1:15
5.3066Backman VoittoKangasala SK8:13+1:29
6.3070Nurmela EevertLahden Suunnistajat-378:49+2:05
7.3071Paju EelisTampereen Pyrintö9:04+2:20
8.3045Valtonen TuukkaHelsingin Suunnistajat9:12+2:28
9.3041Väistökoski MikoTampereen Pyrintö9:16+2:32
10.3065Järvensivu ArttuHelsingin Suunnistajat9:28+2:44
11.3056Lahdenperä AaroPaimion Rasti9:51+3:07
12.3064Vartiala ValtteriRasti-Nokia10:09+3:25
13.3044Ryhänen LeoNavi10:23+3:39
14.3046Rintamäki AapoTampereen Pyrintö10:49+4:05
15.3042Raunio LauriAsikkalan Raikas11:00+4:16
16.3040Valkama VilleRasti-Nokia11:01+4:17
17.3047Forsman AaronLynx11:20+4:36
17.3054Metsäpuro RoopeRasti-Nokia11:20+4:36
19.3059Kauppila RoopeKoovee11:26+4:42
20.3078Lehtonen RasmusTampereen Pyrintö11:53+5:09
21.3058Lilja MasiTampereen Pyrintö12:15+5:31
22.3062Martikainen JoonatanKangasala SK12:53+6:09
23.3061Mattila KalleTuusulan Voima-Veikot13:01+6:17
24.3076Väliaho AarniKyrös-Rasti13:27+6:43
25.3052Kärkelä TuureKangasala SK14:32+7:48
26.3053Väänänen LauriPihkaniskat15:55+9:11
27.3038Pajukoski MikaelKangasala SK16:11+9:27
28.3075Anana JohnPihkaniskat16:15+9:31
29.3077Matilainen TuomasEspoon Suunta18:48+12:04
30.3073Hätinen OlliHyvinkään Rasti24:00+17:16
31.3043Lehtonen EemeliHauhon Sisu24:04+17:20
3072Bonden SisuRasti-NokiaHyl.
3057Hannula RikuLahden Suunnistajat-37Hyl.
3051Latva LeinoAsikkalan RaikasHyl.
3055Lunttila TopiasEspoon SuuntaHyl.
3074Nummela Roni-JuliusIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaHyl.
3067Tuunainen JesseMäntän Seudun EräpirkatHyl.

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

H10A : 1,1 km

Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.3088Kantelinen ViliHyvinkään Rasti5:56+0
2.3087Koivisto LuukasSK Uusi6:53+57
3.3084Syrjälä VilhoLounais-Hämeen Rasti7:19+1:23
4.3086Liuha EinoKangasala SK7:28+1:32
5.3091Heikkinen PaavoTampereen Pyrintö8:30+2:34
6.3089Latonummi HermanniHollolan Urheilijat -469:55+3:59
7.3090Kullberg LauriOK Trian10:29+4:33
8.3094Metsäpuro RasmusRasti-Nokia11:17+5:21
9.3093Pusa VäinöPälkäneen Luja-Lukko12:06+6:10
10.3095Varjola VeetiKoovee13:11+7:15

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

H10RR : 1,7 km

Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.3114Toivanen AaronHyvinkään Rasti7:44+0
2.3105Koski KonstaKoovee9:49+2:05
3.3115Salminen VoittoAsikkalan Raikas10:01+2:17
4.3101Samposalo RasmusTampereen Pyrintö10:16+2:32
5.3116Salja DanielKangasala SK10:29+2:45
6.3103Castrén UrhoEspoon Suunta10:51+3:07
7.3120Vähänen VeikkaHyvinkään Rasti11:19+3:35
8.3102Myrberg IivoHyvinkään Rasti12:42+4:58
9.3111Koivurinne IlkkaRasti-Lukko15:33+7:49
10.3108Repo VäinöSK Uusi17:29+9:45
11.3107Repo SakuTampereen Pyrintö17:45+10:01
12.3106Ahola MikoHyvinkään Rasti19:01+11:17
13.3113Okkonen AarreKoovee21:27+13:43
14.3112Matilainen MiloRastihaukat22:05+14:21
15.3117Savonen OskariRastikarhut22:29+14:45
16.3109Pihlaja EeliPaimion Rasti24:14+16:30

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

H9RR : 1,7 km

Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.3156Itävuo RoopeTampereen Pyrintö7:28+0
2.3121Hietala NuuttiSuunta Jyväskylä8:21+53
3.3128Koskinen OkkoTampereen Pyrintö8:37+1:09
4.3153Lötjönen PeetuEspoon Suunta8:38+1:10
5.3136Ahlfors MatiasTampereen Pyrintö8:59+1:31
6.3132Lehti LoistoKoovee10:01+2:33
7.3133Lahtela OtsoTampereen Pyrintö10:25+2:57
8.3134Koikkalainen OnniEspoon Suunta10:31+3:03
8.3149Mamia ArttuKoovee10:31+3:03
10.3154Honkala NiiloTampereen Pyrintö11:06+3:38
11.3150Kinnari ElmeriTampereen Pyrintö11:12+3:44
12.3130Vitikainen OnniIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima11:56+4:28
13.3147Matilainen SakariEspoon Suunta11:58+4:30
14.3140Myllykoski MatiasTampereen Pyrintö12:23+4:55
15.3143Henttonen ViljoTampereen Pyrintö12:35+5:07
16.3144Tuunainen JoonasMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat12:37+5:09
17.3129Kotakorpi MaxTampereen Pyrintö12:40+5:12
18.3148Nummela Samu-NikolaiIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima12:59+5:31
19.3155Stenbäck JoonatanKangasala SK13:01+5:33
20.3142Kotta MiikkaKankaanpään Suunnistajat13:12+5:44
21.3145Lepo ElmeriTampereen Pyrintö13:23+5:55
22.3124Kemppainen SamuLahden Suunnistajat-3713:36+6:08
22.3127Österman LassiRiihimäen Suunnistajat13:36+6:08
24.3125Pietilä ValtteriTampereen Pyrintö13:39+6:11
25.3123Kinnunen VeliPälkäneen Luja-Lukko14:45+7:17
26.3126Keränen SamuelKangasala SK14:52+7:24
27.3141Tommola OliverSuunta Jyväskylä15:14+7:46
28.3137Hamard UntoTampereen Pyrintö16:29+9:01
29.3139Luoma VäinöKangasala SK17:31+10:03
30.3151Tiisanoja EliasKeuruun Kisailijat19:53+12:25
31.3152Hämäläinen ElmeriLahden Suunnistajat-3720:22+12:54
32.3146Väänänen MikkoPihkaniskat21:05+13:37
33.3135Pohjola IlmariHauhon Sisu21:11+13:43
34.3131Lavikko OttoKangasala SK25:08+17:40
35.3138Kiiskinen ElmoLahden Suunnistajat-3725:59+18:31

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

H8RR : 1,7 km

Lähti: 42, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.3179Salomäki OskariHyvinkään Rasti8:44+0
2.3184Kallio NoelTurun Suunnistajat10:34+1:50
3.3185Wirola AukustiKangasala SK10:41+1:57
4.3202Nissinen AkseliTampereen Pyrintö10:48+2:04
5.3173Lehtonen EinoSK Uusi11:05+2:21
6.3189Mäkelä MatiasKangasala SK11:08+2:24
7.3199Mariani FrankKoovee11:18+2:34
8.3161Pohjola ArttuHauhon Sisu11:23+2:39
9.3159Tetri EemilTurun Suunnistajat11:27+2:43
10.3198Laine AapoTampereen Pyrintö11:33+2:49
11.3163Tiits KaarleTampereen Pyrintö11:44+3:00
12.3166Hirvonen EerikkiLahden Suunnistajat-3711:58+3:14
13.3178Laurila AntonTampereen Pyrintö12:30+3:46
14.3177Seppä OliverKangasala SK12:34+3:50
15.3188Paju EemilTampereen Pyrintö12:43+3:59
16.3182Turunen AapoTampereen Pyrintö12:44+4:00
17.3180Koota NiiloKyrös-Rasti13:21+4:37
18.3158Manninen EmilKoovee13:31+4:47
19.3190Latonummi IisakkiHollolan Urheilijat -4614:03+5:19
20.3195Hannonen EetuLahden Suunnistajat-3714:24+5:40
21.3171Soisalo NiilaEspoon Suunta14:43+5:59
22.3170Moisander MatiasTampereen Pyrintö15:15+6:31
23.3169Maaniittu DanielHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat16:05+7:21
24.3168Teuri LinusEspoon Suunta16:09+7:25
25.3187Wiklund AntonRastihaukat16:52+8:08
26.3164Latonummi AarettiHollolan Urheilijat -4619:02+10:18
27.3194Heikkinen JuhoTampereen Pyrintö19:39+10:55
28.3160Liukas ViljamiKangasala SK21:03+12:19
29.3186Multala OskariRajamäen Rykmentti21:04+12:20
30.3172Neilimo AaroKangasala SK22:16+13:32
31.3197Ylä-Tuuhonen TarmoEspoon Suunta23:11+14:27
32.3191Metsäpuro RikuRasti-Nokia24:13+15:29
33.3162Kanchanasthira OtsoEspoon Suunta24:30+15:46
34.3196Repo ToivoSK Uusi27:40+18:56
35.3183Haikonen KevinKoovee27:58+19:14
36.3193Backman AnttoKangasala SK29:05+20:21
37.3165Talonen ViljoIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima34:30+25:46
38.3174Järvinen SisuKoovee37:50+29:06
39.3176Saarinen TeoMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat38:53+30:09
40.3192Lötjönen KaapoEspoon Suunta40:10+31:26
41.3201Wallenius RomeoHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat44:20+35:36
42.3175Savonen AkseliRastikarhut1:43:39+1:34:55

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

H8RRS : 1,2 km

Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.4004Mäkynen EeroKangasala SK7:26
2.4003Lehtonen JustusTampereen Pyrintö8:38+1:12
3.4001Seppänen AleksiTampereen Pyrintö9:06+1:40
4.4005Rautajärvi VäinöHyvinkään Rasti9:19+1:53
5.4002Loiva TuureRiihimäen Suunnistajat19:09+11:43
6.4006Haverinen VilhoTampereen Pyrintö19:39+12:13
7.4007Lindstedt LuukasTampereen Pyrintö29:07+21:41

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

H7RRS : 1,2 km

Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.4015Pietilänaho EliasHiidenkiertäjät6:07+0
2.4008Kenttämies OskarKoovee6:17+10
3.4021Martikainen LenniKangasala SK6:41+34
4.4020Silvan JooaTarpian Suunta7:01+54
5.4019Rintanen PetrusEspoon Suunta7:20+1:13
6.4023Ahola MiskaHyvinkään Rasti7:33+1:26
7.4022Laine OskariLoimaan Jankko8:13+2:06
8.4013Laamanen AtteTarpian Suunta8:35+2:28
9.4012Riikonen VilleTampereen Pyrintö8:38+2:31
10.4017Tommola OnniSuunta Jyväskylä9:20+3:13
11.4009Eerikäinen OliverPihkaniskat10:02+3:55
12.4018Repo HugoTampereen Pyrintö10:22+4:15
13.4016Koivusalo PeetuRastikarhut13:22+7:15
14.4024von Matt MiskaRastihaukat13:43+7:36
15.4010Joensuu NiiloKangasala SK13:45+7:38
16.4011Lähteenmäki PyryTurun Suunnistajat16:54+10:47
17.4014Hämäläinen LauriKangasala SK18:19+12:12

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

H6RRS : 1,2 km

Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.4047Kontio KarriKangasala SK6:49+0
2.4027Damskägg OivaHyvinkään Rasti7:02+13
3.4045Vigren VeetiKoovee7:14+25
4.4044Rajala LauriRasti-Jussit7:50+1:01
5.4035Korte NuuttiTurun Suunnistajat8:06+1:17
6.4043Lindberg AatuHauhon Sisu8:15+1:26
7.4048Rautajärvi VeetiHyvinkään Rasti8:16+1:27
8.4042Myrberg EeliHyvinkään Rasti8:58+2:09
9.4032Mäkelä AleksiKangasala SK9:06+2:17
10.4030Nissinen EetuTampereen Pyrintö9:27+2:38
11.4028Kivioja OttoRastikarhut9:35+2:46
12.4025Asell EeroIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima9:44+2:55
13.4031Paananen KeimoRiihimäen Suunnistajat9:52+3:03
14.4033Mamia TopiasKoovee9:54+3:05
15.4038Laurila EmilTampereen Pyrintö10:03+3:14
16.4029Kinnunen SisuPälkäneen Luja-Lukko10:46+3:57
17.4034Fokin JiriKyrös-Rasti11:01+4:12
18.4040Varonen EliasTampereen Pyrintö11:13+4:24
19.4039Mucha JoonasEspoon Suunta11:27+4:38
20.4049Haapaniemi AarniTampereen Pyrintö11:29+4:40
21.4037Ahonen EemilKangasala SK11:40+4:51
22.4026Kuivalahti MiloHämeenlinnan Tarmo12:38+5:49
23.4041Väliaho MarkusKyrös-Rasti17:30+10:41

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

H5RRS : 1,2 km

Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.4062Tolonen Leevi7:06+0
2.4050Ronkainen EeroJämsän Retki-Veikot7:39+33
3.4061Toivio EevertTurun Suunnistajat7:55+49
4.4058Pulli OliverKoovee8:08+1:02
5.4081Tolonen Tuukka8:29+1:23
6.4051Taanila LasseIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima8:48+1:42
7.4068Räty LasseHiidenkiertäjät8:53+1:47
8.4065Laine OivaTampereen Pyrintö9:03+1:57
9.4053Loiva LenniRiihimäen Suunnistajat9:24+2:18
10.4069Moisander JuhoTampereen Pyrintö9:45+2:39
11.4078Lahdenperä TuurePaimion Rasti9:49+2:43
12.4057Stenbäck NoelKangasala SK10:14+3:08
13.4066Hyvämäki OnniSomeron Esa10:15+3:09
14.4064Saarinen MioMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat10:35+3:29
15.4080Nissinen VeetiTampereen Pyrintö10:59+3:53
16.4079Mamia RasmusKoovee11:02+3:56
17.4077Laine AkseliLoimaan Jankko11:07+4:01
18.4073Tervo JoonasPihkaniskat11:14+4:08
19.4063Honkalatva AlvarSweden11:48+4:42
20.4056Tapiola KonstaAngelniemen Ankkuri12:06+5:00
21.4052Ylä-Tuuhonen UrhoEspoon Suunta12:24+5:18
22.4072Vuorenmaa NooaKoovee12:25+5:19
23.4070Paukkunen SanttuMS Parma12:29+5:23
23.4075Lähdesmäki HugoRiihimäen Suunnistajat12:29+5:23
25.4060Noponen VeikkaAnttolan Urheilijat12:33+5:27
26.4054Lahtinen OtsoTampereen Pyrintö12:35+5:29
27.4067Lyytikäinen ToukoEspoon Suunta13:42+6:36
28.4076Kiviranta HiskiMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat14:32+7:26
29.4055Tervo LenniPihkaniskat16:15+9:09
30.4059Helamaa AkuTampereen Pyrintö16:50+9:44
31.4074Kinni EemiTampereen Pyrintö29:52+22:46

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

D16 : 2,9 km

Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

1.84Punto ElliRasti-Nokia14:57+0
2.103Lillqvist IsabellaTampereen Pyrintö15:49+52
3.90Wickholm SagaOK Trian16:28+1:31
4.100Laine NooraTampereen Pyrintö16:38+1:41
5.101Talvitie MeriRasti-Nokia16:40+1:43
6.94Matinheikki LiisaTampereen Pyrintö16:45+1:48
7.86Luoma ElliTampereen Pyrintö17:17+2:20
8.89Valio SallaTampereen Pyrintö18:23+3:26
9.104Poijärvi AinoRasti-Nokia19:36+4:39
10.93Multala EssiRajamäen Rykmentti19:37+4:40
11.85Väisänen DorisEspoon Suunta19:44+4:47
12.92Karkiainen HelmiKeuruun Kisailijat19:52+4:55
13.87Joensuu LumiHelsingin Suunnistajat20:13+5:16
14.88Varjola MetteKoovee20:34+5:37
15.83Uus-Mäkelä AnniinaKiukaisten Urheilijat20:35+5:38
16.99Wickholm WilmaOK Trian21:39+6:42
17.97Takala KaisaTampereen Pyrintö21:41+6:44
18.82Kontio KirsiKangasala SK22:37+7:40
19.98Yliaho IirisKoovee22:52+7:55
20.105Nyholm VeeraJämsän Retki-Veikot25:17+10:20
21.91Helminen TiiaJämsän Retki-Veikot25:28+10:31
96Pajula SiiriKangasala SKHyl.

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

D14 : 2,7 km

Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2

1.124Naskali JohannaKyrös-Rasti14:36+0
2.131Rantanen AnnikaKoovee15:38+1:02
3.121Lukkari MatildaSK Uusi16:02+1:26
4.126Holmala KiraIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima17:00+2:24
5.125Davidsson LinnéaTampereen Pyrintö17:31+2:55
6.113Viippola SofiaHelsingin Suunnistajat18:17+3:41
7.128Multala MoonaRajamäen Rykmentti18:33+3:57
8.115Forsman AadaLynx19:01+4:25
9.123Korkonen EmiliaKuortaneen Kunto19:48+5:12
10.127Laakkonen MinttuLynx20:20+5:44
11.118Jalassola NelliLynx20:21+5:45
12.129Nordgren CeciliaOK Trian20:54+6:18
13.117Siivola IidaHelsingin Suunnistajat21:48+7:12
14.130Saarinen HettaHyvinkään Rasti23:21+8:45
15.119Ala-Jaskara VeeraKyrös-Rasti23:38+9:02
16.122Ruutiainen AlisaLaihian Luja23:45+9:09
17.112Hirvelä KaroliinaJämsän Retki-Veikot25:03+10:27
116Haanpää VenlaTampereen PyrintöHyl.
114Salonen HeidiKooveeHyl.

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

D13 : 2,3 km

Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 6

1.172Koski HanniKoovee12:54+0
2.145Taini ElliJämsän Retki-Veikot13:19+25
3.151Mäkelä IlonaKoovee14:11+1:17
4.139Enroth EmmaTarpian Suunta14:19+1:25
5.149Kajander SaanaOK Trian14:37+1:43
6.156Niemenmaa MeeriIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima14:52+1:58
7.167Enroth JennaTarpian Suunta15:04+2:10
8.154Rajala MaijaRasti-Jussit15:28+2:34
9.152Ahlfors ErikaTampereen Pyrintö15:38+2:44
10.164Hyppölä EllaJämsän Retki-Veikot17:20+4:26
11.148Ahti RonjaTarpian Suunta17:25+4:31
12.142Mariani SandraKoovee17:53+4:59
13.159Mustonen VilmaKangasala SK17:58+5:04
14.143Ylilehto EmiliaTampereen Pyrintö19:03+6:09
15.146Vepsäläinen LiinaHelsingin Suunnistajat19:37+6:43
16.140Mustikkamaa SallaRasti-Nokia19:52+6:58
17.158Noponen TerhiEspoon Suunta20:41+7:47
18.162Tuurinkoski SaraHollolan Urheilijat -4621:32+8:38
19.155Jokinen SiviHollolan Urheilijat -4622:40+9:46
20.170Martikainen RonjaMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat23:25+10:31
21.175Niittymaa NooraEspoon Suunta24:50+11:56
22.171Suihkonen Inga-SofiaOK Trian25:10+12:16
23.163Koivurinne IidaRasti-Lukko28:12+15:18
24.173Päkkilä VenlaHaukiputaan Heitto29:08+16:14
25.161Löfgren WilmaRajamäen Rykmentti35:39+22:45
26.153Matilainen JuliaRastihaukat42:51+29:57
169Järvenpää SeelaTampereen PyrintöHyl.
168Karkiainen HetaliinaKeuruun KisailijatHyl.
141Liuha VilmaKangasala SKHyl.
165Nurmela HelmiinaLahden Suunnistajat-37Hyl.
150Oksa SiiriRastikarhutHyl.
144Teuri VenlaEspoon SuuntaHyl.

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

D12 : 1,5 km

Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2

1.2029Koskinen IidaRasti-Nokia9:04+0
2.2009Muukkonen RoosaSK Uusi9:08+4
3.2023Koskinen AinoTampereen Pyrintö10:05+1:01
4.2008Laine LiinaLauttakylän Luja10:11+1:07
5.2018Määttänen StellaRastikarhut10:16+1:12
6.2017Syrjälä AlinaLounais-Hämeen Rasti10:19+1:15
7.2002Pyhtilä NeeaKyrös-Rasti10:32+1:28
8.2015Lehtinen LottaHelsingin Suunnistajat10:54+1:50
9.2016Mäkelä EllaTurun Suunnistajat11:29+2:25
10.2026Salmia KaislaTarpian Suunta11:57+2:53
11.2030Honkala EmmiTampereen Pyrintö12:11+3:07
12.2010Lahtinen VenlaHiidenkiertäjät13:08+4:04
13.2001Laamanen KaroliinaTarpian Suunta14:31+5:27
14.2022Pekkanen Nuppu-SofiaRastihaukat15:55+6:51
15.2020Kuusiluoma InkaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima16:04+7:00
16.2007Eskola InkaEspoon Suunta16:18+7:14
17.2027Marjanen ViolaJämsän Retki-Veikot16:40+7:36
18.2025Engblom LydiaOK Trian18:15+9:11
19.2003Jokimäki SiiriPihkaniskat18:23+9:19
20.2011Suojoki MillaPälkäneen Luja-Lukko19:05+10:01
21.2021Leino SädeHiidenkiertäjät20:39+11:35
22.2019Sipiläinen AmandaTampereen Pyrintö20:40+11:36
23.2028Tohka JennaPälkäneen Luja-Lukko22:33+13:29
2006Lehtovirta SaanaTampereen PyrintöHyl.
2012Turunen HelmiTampereen PyrintöHyl.

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

D11 : 1,3 km

Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.2060Turpeinen SelmaTampereen Pyrintö8:21+0
2.2046Weckman VenlaVehkalahden Veikot8:35+14
3.2057Söyrilä IidaAngelniemen Ankkuri10:04+1:43
4.2049Oksa JenniRastikarhut10:25+2:04
5.2063Tamminen AnnaKyrös-Rasti10:34+2:13
6.2043Sippola SanniLapuan Virkiä10:53+2:32
7.2056Oksanen SennaKangasala SK11:58+3:37
8.2045Hirvonen SaaraLahden Suunnistajat-3712:25+4:04
9.2065Talonen ElsaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima13:12+4:51
10.2048Kataja EnniRasti-Jussit13:17+4:56
11.2059Lehti LumiKoovee13:28+5:07
12.2040Mustikkamaa EeviRasti-Nokia13:33+5:12
13.2053Lyytikäinen KaislaEspoon Suunta14:05+5:44
14.2064Kivioja LottaRastikarhut14:29+6:08
15.2044Vitikainen AadaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima14:32+6:11
15.2055Lindberg EllaHauhon Sisu14:32+6:11
17.2052Pieniluoma JuliaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima15:16+6:55
18.2051Länsiluoto VenlaHelsingin Suunnistajat16:04+7:43
19.2061Rajala KerttuRasti-Jussit16:32+8:11
20.2062Noponen VenlaAnttolan Urheilijat16:33+8:12
21.2042Schutskoff AadaKangasala SK18:51+10:30
22.2050Löyttyjärvi MarjaHauhon Sisu19:12+10:51
23.2047Tetri EllaTurun Suunnistajat21:21+13:00
24.2038Suojoki HannaPälkäneen Luja-Lukko27:14+18:53

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

D10A : 1,1 km

Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.2073Malm SaaraTampereen Pyrintö6:45
2.2081Saarinen TaimiTampereen Pyrintö7:30+45
3.2075Tiits MariaTampereen Pyrintö8:43+1:58
4.2087Lauronen AnniTampereen Pyrintö9:05+2:20
5.2079Laine EnniTampereen Pyrintö9:41+2:56
6.2078Pyhtilä VilmaKyrös-Rasti9:48+3:03
7.2083Kalari InkamariTampereen Pyrintö10:14+3:29
8.2085Kytölä CattaKyrös-Rasti11:22+4:37
9.2082Neilimo EeviKangasala SK11:43+4:58
10.2084Koivusalo ElliRastikarhut13:05+6:20
11.2076Wiklund AlmaRastihaukat13:51+7:06
12.2086Nurminen LottaHelsingin Suunnistajat13:54+7:09
13.2071Myllylä LumiTampereen Pyrintö14:31+7:46
14.2080Pakarinen MoonaRasti-Nokia16:22+9:37
15.2072Taiveaho FannySK Uusi18:08+11:23
16.2074Pakarinen MetteRasti-Nokia18:18+11:33

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

D10RR : 1,7 km

Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.2109Korte MarttaTurun Suunnistajat8:03+0
2.2115Tapiola AadaAngelniemen Ankkuri9:59+1:56
3.2106Juslin KerttuKoovee10:03+2:00
4.2103Kuikko SainiKangasala SK10:11+2:08
5.2113Nikkilä AlisaKangasala SK10:21+2:18
6.2107Myllymäki ElsaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima11:35+3:32
7.2108Kyckling KerttuMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat11:38+3:35
8.2114Riihimäki AlinaKoovee13:05+5:02
9.2111von Matt OlgaRastihaukat13:49+5:46
10.2110Kääntönen RonjaMS Parma14:07+6:04
11.2116Tuominen JoannaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat14:44+6:41
12.2105Nyholm IidaJämsän Retki-Veikot16:26+8:23
13.2101Riikonen SilvaTampereen Pyrintö18:33+10:30
14.2117Jukka PinjaPihkaniskat18:54+10:51
15.2102Damskägg HildaHyvinkään Rasti19:38+11:35

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

D9RR : 1,7 km

Lähti: 37, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.2125Weckman SelmaVehkalahden Veikot7:36+0
2.2137Turpeinen SaanaTampereen Pyrintö8:51+1:15
3.2138Kirves KaisaSK Uusi9:32+1:56
4.2145Taini IidaJämsän Retki-Veikot9:55+2:19
5.2122Mäkinen VenlaAngelniemen Ankkuri10:05+2:29
6.2141Hiltunen HelkaHämeenlinnan Tarmo10:15+2:39
7.2140Andelmaa OonaAngelniemen Ankkuri10:16+2:40
8.2144Göransson AlisaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat10:21+2:45
9.2147Breilin LindaAsikkalan Raikas10:22+2:46
10.2130Kantelinen MonaHyvinkään Rasti10:26+2:50
11.2146Vehmasto MillaPihkaniskat10:32+2:56
12.2126Maaniittu KeiraHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat11:03+3:27
13.2127Reiman SonjaOK Trian11:05+3:29
14.2120Kauppila KaislaKoovee11:15+3:39
15.2153Niemenmaa ReettaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima11:23+3:47
16.2112Varvikko IinaEspoon Akilles11:34+3:58
17.2148Siikanen SiiriLahden Suunnistajat-3711:55+4:19
18.2133Haarlaa LiljaHelsingin Suunnistajat11:59+4:23
19.2119Norrbacka Iira-NellaAsikkalan Raikas12:10+4:34
20.2132Kataja HelmiRasti-Jussit12:18+4:42
21.2129Sippola VeeraLapuan Virkiä13:09+5:33
22.2128Raunio IdaAsikkalan Raikas13:14+5:38
23.2124Vuorenmaa SaanaKoovee13:25+5:49
24.2149Levonen PihlaKoovee13:28+5:52
25.2154Mäki AlinaKyrös-Rasti14:39+7:03
26.2123Stenbäck LottaKangasala SK14:43+7:07
27.2142Wirola EevaKangasala SK14:44+7:08
28.2121Kaunio JoannaHelsingin Suunnistajat15:28+7:52
29.2131Saarinen AadaLahden Suunnistajat-3715:34+7:58
30.2152Lankila VernaEspoon Suunta17:05+9:29
31.2139Noponen VilmaAnttolan Urheilijat21:14+13:38
32.2150Hämäläinen AnnikaHollolan Urheilijat -4622:38+15:02
33.2118Lyytikäinen HillaEspoon Suunta23:14+15:38
34.2151Vepsäläinen SoilaHelsingin Suunnistajat23:21+15:45
35.2143Hilasvuori VenlaEspoon Suunta23:38+16:02
36.2134Pajula SusannaEspoon Suunta25:10+17:34
37.2136Järvinen MinkaKoovee30:23+22:47

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

D8RR : 1,7 km

Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.2163Salminen LiljaAsikkalan Raikas10:47
2.2187Mutikainen ViiviHollolan Urheilijat -4610:48+1
3.2157Lakanen LiljaHelsingin Suunnistajat10:49+2
4.2160Lauronen ElinaTampereen Pyrintö11:19+32
5.2159Siikanen HerttaHollolan Urheilijat -4611:27+40
5.2180Paukkunen SiiriMS Parma11:27+40
7.2158Manninen ElnaKoovee11:32+45
8.2156Ojapalo OliviaLynx11:58+1:11
9.2176Lahdenperä HenriikkaPaimion Rasti12:05+1:18
10.2172Noponen ViiviAnttolan Urheilijat12:19+1:32
11.2173Tervo KiiraPihkaniskat12:26+1:39
12.2189Myllylä PilviTampereen Pyrintö12:34+1:47
13.2169Lehtonen NellaHauhon Sisu13:08+2:21
14.2179Yliaho LiljaKoovee13:16+2:29
15.2186Siivola IlonaHelsingin Suunnistajat14:10+3:23
16.2188Raunio HelmiAsikkalan Raikas14:14+3:27
17.2190Salamäki VenlaHelsingin Suunnistajat14:31+3:44
18.2161Vänni JosefiinaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima14:42+3:55
18.2182Haapaniemi NoomiTampereen Pyrintö14:42+3:55
20.2174Uski IisaHollolan Urheilijat -4614:44+3:57
21.2192Pihlaja SilvaPaimion Rasti15:21+4:34
22.2171Norrbacka Isla-RiinaAsikkalan Raikas16:22+5:35
23.2184Asell ElsaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima19:23+8:36
24.2191Uuskoski KiiraPihkaniskat19:46+8:59
25.2185Vähänen VenlaHyvinkään Rasti22:24+11:37
26.2170Hyvämäki ViljaSomeron Esa22:26+11:39
27.2166Haikonen LaraKoovee24:10+13:23
28.2181Vartiala VanessaRasti-Nokia24:28+13:41
29.2162Kemppainen HillaEspoon Suunta24:52+14:05
30.2155Nyholm MineaJämsän Retki-Veikot28:21+17:34
31.2165Haarlaa SiniHelsingin Suunnistajat33:18+22:31
32.2177Liuha AinoKangasala SK34:13+23:26
33.2175Kiviranta HetaMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat36:18+25:31

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

D8RRS : 1,2 km

Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.4089Toivio KaislaTurun Suunnistajat6:41+0
2.4088Laine ViljaTampereen Pyrintö6:46+5
3.4085Sipilä HelmiKangasala SK8:05+1:24
4.4086Hätinen JennyHyvinkään Rasti9:42+3:01
5.4083Takalo ReettaTampereen Pyrintö9:51+3:10
6.4084Taiveaho InkaSK Uusi12:46+6:05
7.4082Kuivalahti AlinaHämeenlinnan Tarmo14:00+7:19
8.4087Lehtinen HerttaRiihimäen Suunnistajat18:56+12:15

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

D7RRS : 1,2 km

Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.4092Hämäläinen InkaHollolan Urheilijat -467:30+0
2.4095Väänänen EmiliaSK Uusi7:59+29
3.4096Österman LiisaRiihimäen Suunnistajat8:06+36
4.4100Valkonen SelmaTurun Suunnistajat8:16+46
5.4093Nurminen ElsiHelsingin Suunnistajat9:44+2:14
6.4097Wiik IidaPihkaniskat9:54+2:24
7.4090Ylä-Mäihäniemi NuppuTampereen Pyrintö10:04+2:34
8.4091Hämäläinen EllinooraLahden Suunnistajat-3711:35+4:05
9.4094Turunen HelmiLoimaan Jankko11:41+4:11
10.4098Levonen ViiviKoovee12:05+4:35

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

D6RRS : 1,2 km

Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.4111Pietilänaho EllanHiidenkiertäjät6:17+0
2.4102Portin AmeliePargas IF7:09+52
3.4107Kataja LiljaRasti-Jussit7:14+57
4.4105Holappa JanniEspoon Suunta7:35+1:18
5.4106Heikkonen LiinaHiidenkiertäjät7:59+1:42
6.4104Pyhtilä MiinaKyrös-Rasti8:35+2:18
7.4114Vehmasto AnniPihkaniskat8:55+2:38
8.4108Syvärinen AiniKoovee9:08+2:51
9.4103Nissinen IidaTampereen Pyrintö9:44+3:27
10.4115Lankila SeelaEspoon Suunta10:13+3:56
11.4112Laurila FanniTampereen Pyrintö10:39+4:22
12.4110Mäkinen LeilaAngelniemen Ankkuri10:53+4:36
13.4101Ala-Jaskara SiiriKyrös-Rasti11:59+5:42
14.4113Koota AinoKyrös-Rasti12:29+6:12
15.4109Seppä OonaKangasala SK13:05+6:48

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10A H10RR H9RR H8RR H8RRS H7RRS H6RRS H5RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10A D10RR D9RR D8RR D8RRS D7RRS D6RRS D5RRS

D5RRS : 1,2 km

Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.4123Muukkonen SaanaSK Uusi6:19+0
2.4127Pihlaja HillaPaimion Rasti7:13+54
3.4126Turunen SaimiTampereen Pyrintö7:28+1:09
4.4125Silvan ViannaTarpian Suunta7:33+1:14
5.4121Ruokolainen Valma-IlonaKoovee7:52+1:33
6.4124Pietilä AinoTampereen Pyrintö8:22+2:03
7.4117Ojapalo OdessiaLynx10:22+4:03
8.4116Lindstedt SenniTampereen Pyrintö11:08+4:49
9.4137Tamminen KerttuKyrös-Rasti11:14+4:55
10.4129Salomäki KerttuHyvinkään Rasti11:18+4:59
11.4133Laurila PihlaTampereen Pyrintö11:27+5:08
12.4136Vitikainen IitaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima11:34+5:15
13.4135Ahonen AlissaKangasala SK11:57+5:38
14.4132Mäkinen ElsaAngelniemen Ankkuri12:08+5:49
15.4130Leinonen EmmaRajamäen Rykmentti12:20+6:01
16.4120Luoma HildaHiidenkiertäjät12:39+6:20
17.4134Hätinen AinoHyvinkään Rasti12:59+6:40
18.4122Lehtonen HenniHauhon Sisu13:01+6:42
19.4131Hernelahti LottaKalevan Rasti13:55+7:36
20.4128Suontausta JulietHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat14:29+8:10
21.4119Castrén AinoEspoon Suunta14:54+8:35
22.4118Toivanen AariaHyvinkään Rasti15:42+9:23
23.4138Lahtinen SaimiTampereen Pyrintö17:50+11:31